WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:52.04)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:45.64)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:08.01)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (8:20.99)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:02.76)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Ngatatau Tumango (stroke), Claudia McKinnon, Kaia Potaka-Osborne, Harriet Yorston + Molly Brown (cox)
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:36.46)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (6:40.01)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (6:39.74)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:36.14)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:17.94)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Benjamin Sherratt (stroke), Samuel Manson, Jack Norman, Blake Hogan, Hamish Bielby, Leo Hanna, Jack Pringle, Benjamin Ractliffe + Jack Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 4th (6:04.59)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Charlotte Robb, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Madison Gundry + Georgina Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:57.52)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:32.36)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Alyana du Fresne (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Hannah Sherratt, Jaime Maybery, Holly Lennox, Anna Bullock, Margy Hazelhurst, Amber Lowery + Georgina Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gillian Blue
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:14.51)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:10.49)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (8:18.09)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:06.28)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & David Lindstrom
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:57.25)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:55.44)
- B Final: result (SCR)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & David Lindstrom
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:50.70)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:13.21)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:07.36)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:06.27)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:41.78)
- Heat 5: result (SCR)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:38.62)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:39.74)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:34.82)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Corey McDowell & David Lindstrom
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Catherine Pearce, Maddie McLean, Madison Gundry, Lydia MacLean, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Charlotte Robb, Chloe Lennox + Jack Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & David Lindstrom
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & David Lindstrom
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:36.66)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Jack Norman (stroke), Darien Parsons, Tim Haldane, Sam Yorston, Joseph Hazelhurst, Thomas Pease, David Byam, Tahana Warren + Davis Robb (cox)
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Jaime Maybery (stroke), Holly Lennox, Anna Bullock, Margy Hazelhurst, Ella Cairncross, Harriet Yorston, Kaia Potaka-Osborne, Claudia McKinnon + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Corey McDowell & David Lindstrom
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:36.45)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Tyler Scott
- Heat 6: placed 6th (8:19.80)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Jaime Maybery (stroke), Holly Lennox, Anna Bullock, Ngatatau Tumango, Ella Cairncross, Claudia McKinnon, Kaia Potaka-Osborne, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & David Lindstrom
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:55.02)
- Heat 6: result (DNS)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Maddie McLean (stroke), Jamie Harris, Laura Francis, Catherine Pearce, Charlotte Robb, Lydia MacLean, Charlotte McKinlay, Chloe Lennox + Jack Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- A Final: placed 5th (6:59.56)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Benjamin Sherratt (stroke), Samuel Manson, Jack Norman, Jonte Wright, Loftus Stanford, Blake Hogan, Jack Pringle, Benjamin Ractliffe + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom