WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (7:57.46)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:57.28)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:56.53)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:53.23)
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:09.72)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:34.28)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (8:45.42)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:19.57)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
May Hodgkinson (stroke), Eleanor White, Alice Fahey, Niccy Holdsworth, Sophie McKeogh, Amy Wills, Heather Miller, Emma Douglass + Lara Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:43.79)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:43.33)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:56.09)
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (8:41.81)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:35.39)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:30.20)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:43.28)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:46.73)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:37.82)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:58.01)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:00.57)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:02.08)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:28.02)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:53.82)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:52.86)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Emma Williams (stroke), Emma Wellington, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Phoebe Pottinger + Charlotte Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:50.82)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:16.91)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:41.82)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Maeghan Casey (stroke), Caitlin Revell, Taylor Bryers, Anna Tirikatene, Louise Cameron, Emily Rampton, Alana Taggart, Unity Crabtree + Regina Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:21.16)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:11.67)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:09.92)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (8:56.19)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:40.95)