- Heat 3: result (SCR)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:02.29)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Henry Morrow
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:16.85)
- Heat 5: placed 8th (9:26.47)
- Heat 6: placed 7th (9:25.68)
- Heat 1: result (DNF)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:16.42)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:11.51)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:10.10)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:08.31)
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
- Heat 6: result (DNS)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:44.52)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:54.10)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:42.57)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:45.47)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (7:56.70)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:43.28)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:35.86)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:36.86)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Jasper Jenkins-Mananov (stroke), Charlie Ludbrook, Bradley Fifita, Tyler Wright + Charles Finlayson (cox)
Coached by: Henry Morrow
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:20.82)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (7:34.99)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:32.18)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Henry Morrow
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:28.86)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:33.89)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:38.00)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Henry Morrow
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Henry Morrow
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Henry Morrow
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:48.52)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:50.40)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:00.71)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:07.59)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:12.60)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Peter Jansen
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Henry Morrow
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:08.47)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Jasper Jenkins-Mananov (stroke), Tyler Wright, Charlie Ludbrook, Alex Tooman, Bradley Fifita, Cameron Abel, Connor Hislop-Donaldson, Thomas Ogg + Charles Finlayson (cox)
Coached by: Henry Morrow
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:17.97)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Tom McGuinness (stroke), Lauchie Craig, Lachlan Pearce, Zac Summerfield, Sam Power, Jack Willis, Charlie Stewart, Mandela McKree-Jansen + Henri Agnew (cox)
Coached by: Henry Morrow
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:24.97)