WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rachel Williams
|
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Arms & Johnny Burford
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Samara Mockford (stroke), Francesca Pollock, Aaliyah Brown, Holly Williams, Millie Baker, Caitlin Huxtable, Kari Loveridge, Madison Fuller + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Ruby Bruce (stroke), Bess Watson, Charlotte Rattray, Sophie Robinson, Tara Williams, Lucy Burrell, Rose Hunter, Eva Sutherland + MacKenzie Brown (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Anneka Cooper (stroke), Gloria Cai, Emilia Schulday, Rachel McDonald, Ava Stevens, Milla Ward, Charlotte Johansson, Frances Carr-Smith + Ella Stephens (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Sam Cook (stroke), Ben Blaikie, Ali Henderson, Keeley Sexton, Max Nasmith, Luke Peters, Caleb Houghton, Brooklyn Elliott + Jakeb Stent (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Thomas Barrell (stroke), Fraser Lewins, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Benjamin Scott, Hugh Marshall, Dominic Hawkins, Austin Carter, Benson Kershaw + Henry Briggs (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Tom Anderson
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Harris Moana (stroke), Adam Jefferis, Sam Harcourt, Seth Peake, Max Dobbe, Isaac West, Jeremiah McDonald, Max McLean-Bluck + Gus Hanham (cox)
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Delong & Dr C
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Don Baron & Bruce Holden
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst & Jo Shotter
|
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Tayla Morgan, Jaime Breen, Anna Millar, Sarah Bell, Mila Brennan, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Zoe Mercer (stroke), Brooke Vincent, Charlotte Lobb, Isabella Carter, Holly Schiele, Tori Jones, Emma Penney, Lucy Church + Lauren Furley (cox)
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Courtney McCormick
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Quinn Tierney (stroke), Milla Bell, Sinead Cooper, Kendall Payne, Brooke Pitchford, Louise Goodwin, Valendra Nicholas, Ruby Loomb + Madaline Stephens (cox)
Coached by: Alana Scuhler
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Jack McCarthy (stroke), Tait Wilson, Jona Ohlhoff, Edward Smith, Ayden Ellis, Noah Irvine, Taine Mason, Lachlan Mallett + Levi Craven (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Jerome Barrack (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Connor Sheehan, Luke Morrow, Benjamin Sothcott, Adam Simpson, Sam van Helsdingen, Felix Sorge-Stratton + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Jamie Woods (stroke), Oliver Welch, Benjamin McGregor, Sebastian Bull, Marcus Findlow, Jack Mullins, Finbar O'Carroll, Amiel John + George Higgins (cox)
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Sam Nelson (stroke), Morgan Gardiner, Blair Ellis, Alex Khatoev, Sebastian Langdon, Khan Caddy, Matthew Lander, Emersyn Coxhead + Jakeb Stent (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Troy Odonnell (stroke), Thomas Clingin, Xavier Smidt, Tom Keeling, Henry Rea, Douglas Polo, William Clingin, Ethan Elmore + Jack Higgins (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Sam van Helsdingen (stroke), Adam Simpson, Benjamin Sothcott, Harry Fitzpatrick, Vincent Thomas, Marine Arnerich, Dominiko Arnerich, Wilson Danby + Pierce Vesty (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling & Michael Arms
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Brown
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Kate Monkley, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Georgia Kimpton, Rosanna Bedford, Georgia Clapcott, Holly Mills + Emma Barker (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Jade Raby (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Jaime Breen, Tayla Morgan, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar, Zoe Millar, Issy Meikle + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Jasmine Fountaine (stroke), Olivia Knowling, Abby Bartels, Madeleine Dickie, Cate Wilson, Abby Payne, Arabella Mitchell, Lucy Fullerton-Smith + Molly Flavell (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling
|
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
CARM
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cris Brake
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Georgia Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Rosanna Bedford + Meg Scrimgeour (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Michael Hiddleston (stroke), Dominic Hawkins, Fergus Matla, Flynn Ross-Wallis, Hugh Marshall, George Miles, Miller Hawkesby, Kheal Paddy + Henry Briggs (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Joshua Gordon (stroke), Jack Read, Jesse Renner, Noah Kerbers, Casey Calver, Demetrius Crown-Harris, Hunter Moon, Beckham Raffan + Sam McArthur (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Jack Caldwell (stroke), Isaac West, Sam Harcourt, Seth Peake, Max McLean-Bluck, Edwin Wills, Nico Mitchell, Wes Hitchcock + Gus Hanham (cox)
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
|
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Charlie Barclay (stroke), Ella Ross, Jasmine Ireland, Rosa Marshall, Phoebe Glynn, Gretta Wiseman, Natalie Kirke, Amelia Irwin + Sadie Sumich (cox)
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop & Rachel Williams
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Georgia Jefferis (stroke), Brooke Carter, Jessica Horrigan, Mia Coventry, Jessica Brook-Watt, Holly Peoples, Sophie Holten, Lucy Miller + Emma Barker (cox)
Coached by: Nick Bixley & Wai Dio
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Emma Butcher (stroke), Francesca Pollock, Atlanta Bruce, Tobi Oldham, Millie Baker, Caitlin Huxtable, Samara Mockford, Natasha Dickie + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Sam van Helsdingen (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Benjamin Sothcott, Adam Simpson + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Peter Jansen
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Tilly Young
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
||||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Alister Jenkins (stroke), Bronson Clark, Harrison Lynch, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
LIND
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Emma Butcher (stroke), Holly Williams, Emma Stead, Francesca Pollock, Jorja Metcalfe, Molly Bayly, Samara Mockford, Caitlin Huxtable + Maddison Brown (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Lia Chalmers (stroke), Olivia Phizacklea, Danielle Neilson, Emily Holland, Annabel Robinson, Katie Swinehart, Brooke Poutawera, Summer Paterson + Elloise Cleghorn (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Maeghan Casey (stroke), Caitlin Revell, Taylor Bryers, Anna Tirikatene, Louise Cameron, Emily Rampton, Alana Taggart, Unity Crabtree + Regina Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Sam Nelson (stroke), Blair Ellis, Alex Khatoev, Morgan Gardiner, Sebastian Langdon, Khan Caddy, Matthew Lander, Emersyn Coxhead + Kieran Joyce (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Josiah Katene (stroke), Alisana Morris, Luke Dance, Jacob Rhodes, Will Palmer, Munro Short, Morgan Harrison, Henry Burley + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Murray
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Michael Brenton Rule (stroke), Daniel Howard, Issac Petrich, Santiago Montano, Aaron Painter, Ethan Denny, Ethan Elgin, Ethan Cleland + Ella Wake (cox)
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Briana Perry (stroke), Brooke Kilmister, Morgan Blind, Anna Cairns, Rebecca Leigh, Katie Bell, Amy Butler, Kaylin Wren + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Kate Monkley, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Georgia Kimpton, Rosanna Bedford, Georgia Clapcott, Holly Mills + Emma Barker (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Jasmine Fountaine (stroke), Kate Littlejohn, Grace Watson, Madeleine Dickie, Abby Bartels, Abby Payne, Mia Bradford, Alice Emeny + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
William Thompson (stroke), Luke Taylor, Campbell Crouch, Elliot Jenkins, Flynn Watson, Ryan Campbell, Jesse Renner, Max Wilson + Mitchell Kay (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Angus Shotter (stroke), Blake Bradshaw, Aaron Cordes, Hunter Pethers-Boak, Max Brown, Jayden Tabani-Ivi, Oscar Andrew, Samuel Shotter + Xavier Ram (cox)
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Sam Cook (stroke), Cameron Mailer, Heath Shepherd, Christopher Roberts, Matthew Cranefield, Ben Blaikie, Ali Henderson, Brooklyn Elliott + Jakeb Stent (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|