SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
- Heat 2: placed 8th (7:33.75)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Liam Bradley
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Liam Bradley
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:26.83)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Terry Dolan
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Jack Smith (stroke), Benjamin Blackhall, Senna Guest, Kaegen Just, Tom Yalda, Joshua Rodgers, Conall Sims, Kristian Matulich-Watson + Cameron McKinley (cox)
Coached by: Liam Bradley & Mark Clemo
- A Final: placed 6th (7:12.91)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:13.51)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:14.56)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:04.83)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Troy Odonnell (stroke), Thomas Clingin, Xavier Smidt, Tom Keeling, Henry Rea, Douglas Polo, William Clingin, Ethan Elmore + Jack Higgins (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:59.02)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:49.83)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:18.40)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Liam Bradley
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Campbell Hutchinson (stroke), Pranav Panditji, Kaegen Just, Kristian Matulich-Watson + Riley Turner (cox)
Coached by: Liam Bradley & Mark Clemo
- Heat 5: placed 8th (8:43.91)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:09.65)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Max Burggraaf (stroke), Xavier Smidt, Adam Clark, Jadin Kingi, Christian Sifakula, Sam Beuth, Eugene Castro, Blake Nelson + Callum Miller (cox)
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Carlos Rojas (stroke), Samuel Wisniewski, Fynn Franklin, Benjamin Blackhall, Michael King-Farrington, Kaegen Just, Jack Smith, Marlon Breen + Jack Higgins (cox)
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:21.04)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:26.51)
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Liam Bradley
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Liam Bradley
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Benjamin Blackhall (stroke), Pranav Panditji, Jack Smith, Campbell Hutchinson + Cameron McKinley (cox)
Coached by: Liam Bradley & Mark Clemo
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:49.33)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:05.99)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Conall Sims (stroke), Tom Yalda, Campbell Hutchinson, Caleb Wharton, Senna Guest, Kaegen Just, Joshua Rodgers, Kristian Matulich-Watson + Callum Miller (cox)
Coached by: Liam Bradley & Mark Clemo
- Heat 2: result (DNF)