- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:44.85)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:49.58)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:47.56)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lily Millett
- Heat 6: placed 6th (8:41.59)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:17.07)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Heat 5: placed 6th (7:22.90)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:45.07)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (9:28.50)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:51.87)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Jessica McIntosh (stroke), Imogen Stythe, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj, Louise Swain + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Danielle Schofield
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (8:23.32)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:27.95)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:18.90)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Ethan Elgin (stroke), Rotem Einhar, Ethan Denny, Santiago Montano, Robbie Bass, Harry Webb, Morgan Pascoe, William Shen + Phoebe Wild (cox)
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:15.43)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:16.07)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Danielle Schofield
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Charlotte Bray
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:27.15)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:02.32)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:04.54)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:23.24)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:25.27)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:28.30)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Joshua Sain (stroke), Cairo Stark, Tomas Broderick, Joshua Vodanovich, Quenton Yeo, Jack Jessiman, Adam Jonkers, Theo Mallinson + Oliver Heafield (cox)
Coached by: Graham Smith
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Max Duder (stroke), Elias Galaverna, Kahu Hema, William MacDonald, Liam Jessiman, Robbie Bass, Morgan Pascoe, Rotem Einhar + Rafe Nielsen (cox)
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:20.50)
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:22.89)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (7:53.55)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:53.61)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:58.51)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:45.02)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:53.60)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:50.13)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:12.71)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:21.98)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:04.81)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Michael Brenton Rule (stroke), Daniel Howard, Issac Petrich, Santiago Montano, Aaron Painter, Ethan Denny, Ethan Elgin, Ethan Cleland + Ella Wake (cox)
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie