EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Paul Westbury
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Heat 3: result (SCR)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Anneka Cooper (stroke), Gloria Cai, Emilia Schulday, Rachel McDonald, Ava Stevens, Milla Ward, Charlotte Johansson, Frances Carr-Smith + Ella Stephens (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Maddison Arnold (stroke), Samantha Smith, Rhea Sabris, Lily Mavius, India Methven, Eva Ruddenklau, Chloe McCann, Zainab Bandukwala + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:49.78)
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Tayla Morgan, Jaime Breen, Anna Millar, Sarah Bell, Mila Brennan, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Kyla Sandford (stroke), Lily Mavius, Mikayla Carter, Margot Grigg, India Methven, Ruby Wright, Chloe McCann, Eva Ruddenklau + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:54.14)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Paul Westbury
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Paul Westbury
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Sophie Davies, Daisy Forsythe, Jade Fon, Sarah Bell, Mila Brennan, Emilia Schulday, Eva Ruddenklau + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Jade Raby (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Jaime Breen, Tayla Morgan, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar, Zoe Millar, Issy Meikle + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Anneka Cooper (stroke), Sophia Meikle, Whetu Meihana, Gloria Cai, Ava Stevens, Rachel McDonald, Charlotte Johansson, Frances Carr-Smith + Ella Stephens (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Maddison Arnold (stroke), Lily Mavius, Rhea Sabris, Margot Grigg, Kyla Sandford, Samantha Smith, Mikayla Carter, Ruby Wright + Emma Chisholm (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:09.40)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Kyla Sandford (stroke), Rhea Sabris, Samantha Smith, India Methven, Maddison Arnold, Margot Grigg, Milla Ward, Zainab Bandukwala + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Jade Raby (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Jaime Breen, Tayla Morgan, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar, Zoe Millar, Issy Meikle + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- A Final: placed 6th (7:01.58)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Sophie Davies, Daisy Forsythe, Isabella Grey, Isabella Muirhead, Miranda Phillips, Stella Grigg, Whetu Meihana + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- A Final: placed 7th (7:18.97)