Friday, 10th March 2017 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Sponsor |
Heat |
Progression |
A |
08:00 |
1 |
B U17 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
B |
08:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
C |
08:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
D |
08:15 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
E |
08:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
F |
08:25 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
G |
08:30 |
2 |
G U17 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
H |
08:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
I |
08:40 |
3 |
B U15 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
J |
08:45 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
K |
08:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
L |
08:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
M |
09:00 |
4 |
G U15 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
N |
09:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
O |
09:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
P |
09:15 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
Q |
09:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
R |
09:25 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
S |
09:30 |
5 |
B U18 2- |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
T |
09:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
U |
09:40 |
6 |
G U18 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
V |
09:45 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
W |
09:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
X |
09:55 |
7 |
B U16 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
Y |
10:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Z |
10:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
A |
10:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
B |
10:15 |
8 |
G U16 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
C |
10:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
10:25 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
E |
10:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
F |
10:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
G |
10:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
H |
10:45 |
9 |
B N18 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
I |
10:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
J |
10:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
K |
11:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
L |
11:05 |
10 |
G N18 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
M |
11:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
N |
11:15 |
11 |
B U17 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
O |
11:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
P |
11:25 |
12 |
G U17 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
Q |
11:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
R |
11:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
S |
11:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
T |
11:45 |
14 |
G U15 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
U |
11:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
V |
11:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
W |
12:00 |
15 |
B U18 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
X |
12:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Y |
12:10 |
16 |
G U18 2- |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
Z |
12:15 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
A |
12:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
B |
12:25 |
17 |
B U16 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
C |
12:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
12:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
E |
12:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
F |
12:45 |
18 |
G U16 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
G |
12:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
H |
12:55 |
21 |
B U17 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
I |
13:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
J |
13:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
K |
13:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
L |
13:15 |
22 |
G U17 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
M |
13:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
N |
13:25 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
O |
13:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
P |
13:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
Q |
13:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
R |
13:45 |
23 |
B U15 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
S |
13:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
T |
13:55 |
24 |
G N18 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
U |
14:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
V |
14:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
W |
14:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
X |
14:15 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
Y |
14:20 |
26 |
G U18 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
Z |
14:25 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
A |
14:30 |
27 |
G U16 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
B |
14:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
C |
14:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
D |
14:45 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
E |
14:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
F |
14:55 |
28 |
B U16 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
G |
15:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
H |
15:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
I |
15:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
J |
15:15 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
K |
15:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
L |
15:25 |
29 |
G U18 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
M |
15:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
N |
15:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
O |
15:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
P |
15:45 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
Q |
15:50 |
30 |
B U18 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
R |
15:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
S |
16:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
T |
16:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
U |
16:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
V |
16:15 |
31 |
G U15 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
W |
16:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
X |
16:25 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Y |
16:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
Z |
16:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
A |
16:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
C |
16:45 |
32 |
B U15 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
D |
16:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
E |
16:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
F |
17:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
G |
17:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
H |
17:10 |
34 |
B U17 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
I |
17:15 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
J |
17:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
K |
17:25 |
35 |
G O15 2X (L) |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
L |
17:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
M |
17:35 |
36 |
B O15 2X (L) |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
N |
17:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
O |
17:45 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
P |
17:50 |
37 |
G U16 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
Q |
17:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
R |
18:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
S |
18:05 |
38 |
B U16 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
T |
18:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
U |
18:15 |
39 |
G U18 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
V |
18:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
W |
18:25 |
40 |
B U18 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
X |
18:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Y |
18:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Z |
18:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|