Friday, 18th March 2016 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Sponsor |
Heat |
Progression |
A |
08:00 |
1 |
B U17 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
B |
08:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
C |
08:08 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
D |
08:12 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
E |
08:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
F |
08:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
G |
08:24 |
2 |
G U17 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
H |
08:28 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
I |
08:32 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
J |
08:36 |
3 |
B U15 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
K |
08:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
L |
08:44 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
M |
08:48 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
N |
08:52 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
O |
09:00 |
4 |
G U15 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
P |
09:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Q |
09:08 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
R |
09:12 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
S |
09:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
T |
09:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
U |
09:24 |
5 |
B U18 2- |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
V |
09:28 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
W |
09:32 |
6 |
G U18 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
X |
09:36 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Y |
09:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Z |
09:44 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
A |
09:48 |
7 |
B U16 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
B |
09:52 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
C |
09:56 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
D |
10:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
E |
10:04 |
8 |
G U16 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
F |
10:08 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
G |
10:12 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
H |
10:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
I |
10:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
J |
10:24 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
K |
10:28 |
9 |
B N18 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
L |
10:36 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
M |
10:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
N |
10:44 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
O |
10:48 |
10 |
G N18 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
P |
10:52 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Q |
10:56 |
11 |
B U17 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
A>F |
R |
11:00 |
12 |
G U17 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
S |
11:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
T |
11:08 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
U |
11:12 |
13 |
B U18 4+ (L) |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
V |
11:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
W |
11:20 |
14 |
G U15 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
X |
11:24 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Y |
11:28 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Z |
11:32 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
A |
11:36 |
15 |
B U18 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
B |
11:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
C |
11:44 |
16 |
G U18 2- |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
D |
11:48 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
E |
11:52 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
F |
11:56 |
17 |
B U16 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
G |
12:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
H |
12:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
I |
12:08 |
18 |
G U16 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
J |
12:12 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
K |
12:16 |
19 |
B N18 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
L |
12:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
M |
12:24 |
20 |
G U18 4+ (L) |
|
Race: 1 |
|
N |
12:28 |
21 |
B U17 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
O |
12:32 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
P |
12:36 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Q |
12:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
R |
12:46 |
22 |
G U17 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
S |
12:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
T |
12:54 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
U |
12:58 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
V |
13:02 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
W |
13:06 |
23 |
B U15 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
X |
13:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Y |
13:18 |
24 |
G N18 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
Z |
13:22 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
A |
13:26 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
B |
13:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
C |
13:34 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
D |
13:38 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
E |
13:42 |
25 |
B U18 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
|
F |
13:46 |
26 |
G U18 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
G |
13:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
H |
14:24 |
27 |
G U16 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
I |
14:28 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
J |
14:32 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
K |
14:36 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
L |
14:40 |
28 |
B U16 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
M |
14:44 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
N |
14:48 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
O |
14:52 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
P |
14:56 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
Q |
15:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
R |
15:04 |
29 |
G U18 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
S |
15:08 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
T |
15:12 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
U |
15:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
V |
15:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
W |
15:24 |
30 |
B U18 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
X |
15:28 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Y |
15:32 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Z |
15:36 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
A |
15:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
B |
15:48 |
31 |
G U15 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
C |
15:52 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
15:56 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
E |
16:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
F |
16:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
G |
16:08 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
H |
16:12 |
32 |
B U15 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
I |
16:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
J |
16:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
K |
16:24 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
L |
16:28 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
M |
16:32 |
33 |
G U17 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
N |
16:36 |
34 |
B U17 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
O |
16:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
P |
16:44 |
35 |
G U18 2X (L) |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
Q |
16:48 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
R |
16:52 |
36 |
B U18 2X (L) |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
S |
16:56 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
T |
17:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
U |
17:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
V |
17:08 |
37 |
G U16 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
W |
17:12 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
X |
17:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Y |
17:20 |
38 |
B U16 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
Z |
17:24 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|