KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Jack Stevens
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Finlay Watson (stroke), Martin Jonkers, Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Daniel Cass Galvez + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: C. Watson
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: C. Watson
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Jack Stevens
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: C. Watson
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: A. Dawson
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: C. Watson
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Jared Cummings
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Finlay Watson (stroke), Martin Jonkers, Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Daniel Cass Galvez + Ben Jans (cox)
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|