Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
TEKC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Cleaver
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Henry Ryan (stroke), Alexander Andersen, Martin Tamoaieta, George Downey + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Ross Tong
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: A. Dawson
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Henry Ryan (stroke), Alexander Andersen, Martin Tamoaieta, George Downey + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Ross Tong
|
|||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Henry Morrow
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
|
|||
TEKC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Cleaver
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Lizzie Treloar
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Germain Hellriegel-White (stroke), Lewis Brown, James Li, Hasan Pathan + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Joel Clayton-Greene (stroke), Eddie Richards, Alexander Sproul, Xavier McIntosh + Slade Jamieson (cox)
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Gareth Latornell
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: P Smith
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: A. Dawson
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Chris Foot
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan Maclean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
James Jones (stroke), Finlay Spooner, Lars Petersen-Hardy, Benjamin Sherratt + Vee Rachakarakij (cox)
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Joseph Bahr, Felix Lowndes, Alex Laurenson + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Max Dunshea (stroke), Mitchell Shaw-Lewis, Luca Dombroski-Anderson, Angus Robinson + Hugo Young (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling
|