menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Lane Draw
entrants | schedule | day sheets

Draw for event 1

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 GLDW1 TAUH1 ONSL1 SPLH1 AGSB2 WNHS3 KGCA2
    Race: 2 WLCO1 CULI2 SJHS1 AGSB1 HAUR1 HTVH1 HAVE1
    Race: 3 FRAN2 ONSL2 CAMB1 PUKE1 SPTW1 WNHS2 PUKE2
    Race: 4 LIND1 ROSE1 MTAL1 STPC1 KGCA1 TAKA1 CAMB2
    Race: 5 RONG1 NAPB1 WENT1 CULI1 STPA1 WHGB1 FRAN1
    Race: 6 SCOT1 GLDW2 SPTW3 WNHS1 TRID1 SPTW2
1 B U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WHGB1 SPTW3 GLDW1 HAUR1 CAMB1 LIND1 FRAN1 PUKE1
    Race: 2 HAVE1 WLCO1 SPTW2 STPC1 STPA1 SPLH1 SPTW1 WNHS1
1 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A WLCO1 SPTW2 STPA1 STPC1 CAMB1 GLDW1 FRAN1 HAUR1
    Race: B SPLH1 HAVE1 SPTW1 WNHS1 LIND1 SPTW3 WHGB1 PUKE1
    Race: C FRAN2 KGCA1 HTVH1 TAKA1 WNHS3 WENT1 TRID1 ONSL1

Draw for event 2

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
2 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 DIOC1 EGGS1 DIOC2 BARA2 PUKE1 STMW1 SAMU1
    Race: 2 BARA1 MTAL2 SHGH1 WNCS1 STKT2 WTLG2 HLCR1
    Race: 3 SHGH2 WTLG1 NGTA1 STKT1 MTAL1 WLGC1 WKDS1
2 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A WKDS1 EGGS1 WTLG1 SHGH1 DIOC1 STKT1 WNCS1 BARA1
    Race: B SHGH2 SAMU1 WLGC1 DIOC2 HLCR1 BARA2 WTLG2 MTAL1

Draw for event 3

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
3 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 WNCS1 HAUR1 HAVE1 KGCA3 SPLH2 STLN1 STPC1
    Race: 2 BTHC1 HAMB1 SJHM1 KGCA2 SHAK1 OTUM1 ONSL2 GLDW3
    Race: 3 HASB1 SPLH1 WLCO2 GLDW1 MACL1 WNHS2 STPC2 CAMB2
    Race: 4 KGCA1 HAUR2 TAKA1 CAMB1 TRGB1 WHAK1 ONSL1 GLDW2
    Race: 5 WHGB1 WNHS1 NAPB1 MACL2 JPCR1 RONG1 TEKC1 JPCR2
3 B U15 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 HAVE1 NAPB1 HASB1 HAMB1 STPC1 WHAK1 SHAK1 SPLH1
    Race: 2 RONG1 BTHC1 KGCA1 JPCR1 GLDW1 TAKA1 KGCA3
3 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A NAPB1 STPC1 GLDW1 JPCR1 HAMB1 HAVE1 KGCA1 WLCO1
    Race: B SHAK1 TAKA1 WHAK1 RONG1 HASB1 BTHC1 SPLH1 KGCA3
    Race: C HAUR2 WNCS1 SJHM1 TRGB1 MACL1 JPCR2 WLCO2 WNHS1

Draw for event 4

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
4 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 BARA1 STPC2 HAMG1 CULI1 TRGG2 DIOC2 GLDW2 SAMU1
    Race: 2 WKDS1 WNHS2 WLGC3 MACL1 HAUR2 CAMB1 TAKA1 STPC1
    Race: 3 WTLG2 GLDW3 STMW1 WNHS1 WTLG1 ROSE1 WNCS2
    Race: 4 BTHC2 STPC3 DIOC3 QMAR1 SAMU2 BTHC1 HAUR1 WNCS1
    Race: 5 WLGC2 IONA1 WEGC2 CAMB3 WEGC1 TRGG1 STKT1
    Race: 6 NAPG1 HAMG2 TRGG3 DIOC1 CAMB2 STKT2 WLGC1
4 G U15 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 DIOC3 WLGC2 HAMG1 STPC1 DIOC1 HAUR1 NAPG1
    Race: 2 BARA1 WTLG1 BTHC1 WLGC1 TRGG1 STPC2 WKDS1 IONA1
4 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A NAPG1 WKDS1 WLGC1 BTHC1 STPC1 GLDW1 HAMG1 STPC2
    Race: B DIOC3 WLGC2 HAUR1 DIOC1 TRGG1 IONA1 WTLG1 BARA1
    Race: C CULI1 HAUR2 WTLG2 GLDW3 TAKA1 WEGC1 CAMB2 QMAR1

Draw for event 5

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
5 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 WTLB1 SPTW1 WTLB2 AGSB2 WLCO2 WNCS1 TRGB1 SHAK1
    Race: 2 TAKA1 AQUI1 SPLH1 AGSB1 MTAL1 HAMB1 WLCO1
5 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A WLCO1 AGSB2 AGSB1 WTLB1 HAMB1 SHAK1 MTAL1 WNCS1

Draw for event 6

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
6 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 DIOC3 BARA1 STMW1 MTAL1 ROSE1 STPC1 PUKE1 WHAK1
    Race: 2 WTLG1 STPC2 KAPI1 WENT1 SHGN1 STOR1 HUAN1 CAMB1
    Race: 3 ROTG1 KGCA1 FRAS1 GLDW1 OTUM1 WLGC1 DIOC1
    Race: 4 WOOD1 CARM1 HTVH1 TRGG1 KGCA2 HAUR1 DIOC2
6 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A WTLG1 FRAS1 HUAN1 GLDW1 HAUR1 STPC1 PUKE1 WOOD1
    Race: B SHGN1 CARM1 DIOC1 STPC2 HTVH1 WHAK1 KGCA1 ROSE1

Draw for event 7

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
7 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 SHAK3 HAUR1 KGCA2 CAMB1 SHAK2 TAKA2 AGSB1 SHAK4
    Race: 2 KGCA1 ONSL1 SPTW1 CULI1 ONSL2 SHAK1 HAMB2 WNCS1
    Race: 3 WTLB1 WLCO2 AGSB2 HAMB1 HLCR1 WLCO1 STKT1
    Race: 4 SPTW2 TAKA1 STKT2 WTLB2 PUKE1 KGCA3
7 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A HAUR1 HAMB1 WLCO1 KGCA2 KGCA1 PUKE1 CULI1 GLDW1
    Race: B STKT1 ONSL1 SHAK1 WTLB1 CAMB1 KGCA3 SHAK2 TAKA1

Draw for event 8

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
8 G U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 TRID1 WNHS2 CAMB1 SHGH1 HAUR2 STPC1 MACL1 WLGC1
    Race: 2 WNHS1 STOR1 MACL2 HASG1 HAMG1 JPCR2 TEAW1 WOOD1
    Race: 3 SHGN1 OTUM1 RGTT1 TAUP1 ONSL1 WAIO1 TRGG1 WTLG1
    Race: 4 GGHS1 SPLH1 WLGC2 GLDW2 STLN1 KGCA1 WHGG1
    Race: 5 ROSE1 QMAR1 HAUR1 BTHC1 MTRO1 BTHC2 DIOC1
    Race: 6 HLCR1 ONSL2 GLDW3 WENT1 JPCR1 GLDW1 HAMG2
8 G U16 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 OTUM1 MTRO1 RGTT1 TEAW1 WLGC1 STLN1 JPCR1 HASG1
    Race: 2 TRID1 WOOD1 SPLH1 GLDW1 HAUR1 ONSL1 MACL1 WENT1
8 G U16 1X
finals
Race: A ONSL1 HASG1 HAUR1 TEAW1 GLDW1 RGTT1 SPLH1 JPCR1
    Race: B STLN1 WENT1 WLGC1 MACL1 MTRO1 WOOD1 OTUM1 TRID1
    Race: C HAMG2 STPC1 WAIO1 GGHS1 DIOC1 ROSE1 HAMG1 GLDW2

Draw for event 9

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
9 B N18 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAUR1 STLN1 TRGB1 ONSL1 STPC1 STPA1 TAUH1 JPCR1
    Race: 2 KGCA1 CAMB1 STPC2 WHAK1 WNHS1 CULI1 ROSE1 TRID1
    Race: 3 GLDW2 NPLB1 WNCS1 WHGB1 BTHC1 GLDW3 HAMB1 GLDW1
    Race: 4 OTUM1 MACL1 WLCO1 NAPB1 CAMB2 SPLH1 FRAS1 SJHM1
9 B N18 2X
finals
Race: A WNCS1 JPCR1 HAMB1 STPC1 SJHM1 TRID1 NAPB1 CULI1
    Race: B WHGB1 STPA1 FRAS1 NPLB1 WHAK1 ONSL1 ROSE1 WLCO1

Draw for event 10

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
10 G N18 8+
heats
Race: 1 EGGS1 BARA1 WEGC1 QMAR1 STPC1
    Race: 2 SPLH1 WKDS1 WTLG1 DIOC1
10 G N18 8+
finals
Race: A SPLH1 QMAR1 WTLG1 STPC1 DIOC1 EGGS1 WKDS1 BARA1

Draw for event 11

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
11 B U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 SHAK1 STKT1 STPC1 WTLB1 AGSB1 WNCS1
11 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A AGSB1 STPC1 STKT1 WTLB1 SHAK1 WNCS1

Draw for event 12

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
12 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 GGHS1 WLGC1 WNCS1 PUKE1 STPC1 SAMU1 TAKA1
    Race: 2 CAMB1 WEGC1 STMW1 STPC2 DIOC1 NGTA1
    Race: 3 BARA1 NAPG1 WTLG1 QMAR1 WTLG2 EDWT1 TRGG1
12 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A TAKA1 SAMU1 WEGC1 TRGG1 STPC1 DIOC1 QMAR1 WTLG1
    Race: B WTLG2 WNCS1 WLGC1 CAMB1 STPC2 BARA1 OTUM1 GGHS1

Draw for event 13

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
13 B U18 4+ (L)
heats
Race: 1 GLDW2 WLCO1 MACL1 STKT1 STPA1 WNHS1 MTAL1
    Race: 2 SJHM1 STPA2 WTLB1 TRGB1 SHAK1 ONSL1 GLDW1
13 B U18 4+ (L)
finals
Race: A MTAL1 MACL1 SHAK1 GLDW1 STKT1 STPA1 TRGB1 SJHM1

Draw for event 14

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
14 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAUR2 HLCR1 HAMG2 STMW1 NAPG1 WNCS2 EGGS1
    Race: 2 GLDW2 HAMG1 MTAL2 STKT1 WKDS1 HAUR1 DIOC2 HLCR2
    Race: 3 MACL1 SAMU1 CAMB1 SHGH1 WTLG2 IONA1 DIOC1 BARA1
    Race: 4 STKT2 CULI1 SHGH2 GLDW1 MTAL1 WLGC1 WNCS1
14 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A MTAL1 WKDS1 MACL1 WLGC1 HLCR1 HAMG1 SHGH1
    Race: B STKT1 WNCS2 MTAL2 NAPG1 BARA1 WTLG1 DIOC1 GLDW1

Draw for event 15

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
15 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WNHS1 WLCO2 SCOT1 WNHS2 WNCS1 WLCO1 OTUM1 WHAK1
    Race: 2 KGCA1 SPTW1 JPCR1 HAMB2 AGSB1 JPCR2 HAMB1
15 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A AGSB1 JPCR1 WNHS1 WHAK1 KGCA1 HAMB1 WLCO1 OTUM1

Draw for event 16

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
16 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 KAPI1 HAMG1 HASG1 HTVH1 WTLG1 DIOC1
    Race: 2 HLCR1 EGGS3 SHGH2 WKDS1 WHHS1 WLGC1
    Race: 3 BARA2 ROTL1 EGGS1 GLDW1 SHGH1 EGGS2
16 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A WKDS1 SHGH1 GLDW1 HLCR1 DIOC1 WHHS1 HASG1 HAMG1
    Race: B ROTL1 WLGC1 EGGS3 EGGS1 EGGS2 KAPI1 HTVH1 SHGH2

Draw for event 17

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
17 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 STKT2 TRGB1 STPA1 GLDW3 AGSB2 TAKA1 GLDW1
    Race: 2 SPTW2 HAMB1 WLCO1 MTAL1 WTLB1 KGCA1 SPTW1 STKT1
    Race: 3 HAMB3 KGCA2 MACL2 WTLB2 HAMB2 GLDW2 MACL1 AGSB1
17 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A TRGB1 GLDW1 HAMB1 STPA1 MACL1 MACL2 WTLB1 STKT1
    Race: B AGSB1 SPTW1 HAMB2 GLDW2 AGSB2 KGCA1 HLCR1 STKT2

Draw for event 18

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
18 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 WKDS2 WLGC1 BARA1 EGGS2 DIOC1 WNCS1
    Race: 2 STMW1 WKDS1 WTLG1 STKT1 EGGS1 STPC1
18 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A WTLG1 BARA1 WKDS1 WNCS1 STPC1 WLGC1 EGGS1 DIOC1

Draw for event 19

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
19 B N18 8+
heats
Race: 1 SPTW1 HAMB1 HAUR1 SHAK1 WLCO1
    Race: 2 AGSB1 STPA1 WNCS1 STKT1
19 B N18 8+
finals
Race: A STKT1 AGSB1 HAMB1 WNCS1 SHAK1 STPA1 SPTW1 WLCO1

Draw for event 20

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
20 G U18 4+ (L)
heats
Race: 1 BARA1 WNCS1 WEGC1 EGGS1 STKT1 WTLG1
20 G U18 4+ (L)
finals
Race: A EGGS1 WNCS1 STKT1 WTLG1 BARA1 WEGC1

Draw for event 21

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
21 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 AGSB1 TRGB1 FRAN1 MACL1 AQUI1 BTHC2 WNHS1 CAMB2
    Race: 2 NAPB1 WENT1 AGSB2 GLDW1 FRAN2 ONSL1 HUAN1 SHAK1
    Race: 3 KGCA1 SPTW1 WTLB1 CULI1 GLDW2 CAMB1 BTHC1 PUKE1
    Race: 4 HAUR1 WNCS1 MTAL1 TAKA1 STPC1 WLCO1 STPC2 OTUM1
21 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A GLDW1 WNHS1 SPTW1 STPC1 HUAN1 FRAN1 HAUR1 CAMB1
    Race: B BTHC1 OTUM1 PUKE1 NAPB1 AQUI1 STPC2 SHAK1 CAMB2

Draw for event 22

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
22 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 TAKA2 HAUR1 OTUM1 AOTE1 TAKA1 HLCR1 KGCA2 QMAR1
    Race: 2 SHGN2 QMAR2 WENT1 SHGN1 KGCA1 TAUP1 KAPI1 WEGC1
    Race: 3 STOR1 KRIS1 EDWT1 WNHS2 OTUM2 EDWT2 WAIO1 HUAN1
    Race: 4 CAMB1 PUKE1 WNCS1 HAMG1 HAMG2 ROSE1 RGTT1
    Race: 5 IONA1 POMP1 WNHS1 BTHC1 SPLH1 TAWA1 WHHS1
22 G U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WEGC1 HAMG1 HUAN1 AOTE1 SHGN1 SPLH1 OTUM2 TAKA1
    Race: 2 HAMG2 KRIS1 QMAR1 RGTT1 WNHS1 KGCA1 WHHS1 HAUR1
22 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A HAUR1 TAKA1 RGTT1 WNHS1 AOTE1 SHGN1 QMAR1 HUAN1
    Race: B OTUM2 SPLH1 KGCA1 WHHS1 HAMG1 WEGC1 HAMG2 KRIS1
    Race: C TAWA1 ROSE1 WNHS2 TAUP1 CAMB1 POMP1 KAPI1 OTUM1

Draw for event 23

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
23 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 STKT1 WTLB2 SHAK1 WNCS1 MTAL1
    Race: 2 SPLH1 HAUR1 WTLB1 WLCO1 AGSB1
23 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A WNCS1 WTLB1 MTAL1 AGSB1 HAMB1 HAMB2 SHAK1 HAUR1

Draw for event 24

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
24 G N18 2X
heats
Race: 1 TEAW1 GLDW1 JPCR1 ONSL1 GLDW3 TAUH1 STPC2 NPLG1
    Race: 2 WLGC1 RUTH1 DIOC1 SHGN1 AQUI1 HAMG1 STLN1 CULI1
    Race: 3 HOWI1 GLDW2 ONEW1 STMW1 WHGG1 STPC1 BARA1
    Race: 4 WAIO1 PUKE1 WLGC2 OTUM1 FRAS1 HUAN1 TRGG1
    Race: 5 GGHS2 TAKA1 WNGC1 QMAR1 RGTT1 RGTT2 ROSE1
    Race: 6 OTUM2 ROSE2 WNHS1 GGHS1 SPLH1 WEGC1 HAVE1
24 G N18 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 ONEW1 QMAR1 SHGN1 GLDW1 WHGG1 OTUM1 SPLH1 JPCR1
    Race: 2 GGHS1 STPC1 HUAN1 HAVE1 RGTT1 STPC2 DIOC1 WLGC2
24 G N18 2X
finals
Race: A STPC1 SPLH1 HAVE1 HUAN1 GLDW1 WHGG1 RGTT1 SHGN1
    Race: B QMAR1 GGHS1 DIOC1 STPC2 JPCR1 OTUM1 ONEW1 WLGC2
    Race: C BARA1 RUTH1 OTUM2 CULI1 GGHS2 TEAW1 FRAS1 WNGC1

Draw for event 25

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
25 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 TRGB1 AGSB1 SPTW1 WTLB1 SPLH1 HAMB1 WTLB2 STPA1
25 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A TRGB1 WTLB2 AGSB1 HAMB1 WTLB1 SPLH1 STPA1 SPTW1

Draw for event 26

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
26 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 SHGH1 EGGS2 HLCR1 EGGS1 STMW1 WTLG1 WLGC1
    Race: 2 DIOC1 SHGH2 DIOC2 WHHS1 EGGS3 WKDS1
26 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A WTLG1 WHHS1 EGGS1 DIOC1 SHGH1 WKDS1 HLCR1 SHGH2

Draw for event 27

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
27 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HAMG1 WENT1 STPC2 STPC1 QMAR2 HLCR1 TRGG1
    Race: 2 NAPG1 WTLG1 ONSL2 TAKA1 WNCS1 QMAR1 CAMB1
    Race: 3 NGTA1 MACL1 WLGC1 STMW1 JPCR1 HAUR1
    Race: 4 WNCS2 WEGC1 ONSL1 HAUR2 DIOC2 DIOC1
27 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A CAMB1 WENT1 STPC1 WEGC1 WTLG1 HAUR1 ONSL1 MACL1
    Race: B HLCR1 STMW1 WNCS1 STPC2 DIOC1 WLGC1 NAPG1 WNCS2

Draw for event 28

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
28 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 CAMB1 JPCR1 MACL3 NPLB1 STLN1 MACL2 WLCO3
    Race: 2 SJHM1 SPTW2 WTLB1 WHHS1 TAUP1 KGCA2 CULI1
    Race: 3 WNCS1 SPTW1 NPLB2 SHAK1 WLCO2 KGCA1 SMCO1
    Race: 4 ONSL1 PUKE2 STPA1 HAVE1 SCOT1 WLCO1 PUKE1
    Race: 5 TAUH1 GLDW1 MTAL1 WENT1 TRGB1 ONSL2 STPC1
    Race: 6 CULI2 WNHS1 ROSE1 HAUR1 RUTH1 WHAK1
28 B U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 CAMB1 WENT1 NPLB1 KGCA2 KGCA1 WNHS1 PUKE1 WTLB1
    Race: 2 MACL2 WLCO1 STPC1 WHAK1 SMCO1 SJHM1 PUKE2
28 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A WENT1 WLCO1 STPC1 KGCA1 WHAK1 KGCA2 NPLB1 SMCO1
    Race: B CAMB1 PUKE1 PUKE2 WNHS1 MACL2 WTLB1 ONSL3
    Race: C GLDW1 HAUR1 CULI1 TRGB1 NPLB2 WLCO3 SCOT1 SPTW1

Draw for event 29

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
29 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 FRAS2 SHGN1 WOOD1 IONA1 TAWA1 HAMG1 QMAR1
    Race: 2 BARA3 HLCR2 STLN1 FRAS1 HTVH1 WNCS1 ROTG1
    Race: 3 HASG1 WENT2 WENT1 RGTT1 KRIS1 IONA2 AOTE1
    Race: 4 WENT3 RUTH1 KAPI1 POMP1 HLCR1 TAUH1 NAPG1
    Race: 5 ROSE1 PUKE1 HAUR1 WNHS1 ROTG2 TEAW1 CULI1
29 G U18 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 BARA3 HLCR1 FRAS1 IONA1 HASG1 TEAW1 FRAS2 RGTT1
    Race: 2 POMP1 AOTE1 WOOD1 HAUR1 NAPG1 HTVH1 WNHS1 STLN1
29 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A HTVH1 WOOD1 NAPG1 HAUR1 HASG1 FRAS1 TEAW1 IONA1
    Race: B STLN1 FRAS2 RGTT1 AOTE1 HLCR1 WNHS1 POMP1 BARA3
    Race: C KAPI1 TAWA1 KRIS1 RUTH1 ROSE1 QMAR1 IONA2 ROTG1

Draw for event 30

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
30 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 WTKR1 CULI1 KGCA1 OTUM1 STKT2 WNCS1 STPC1 TAKA2
    Race: 2 WNCS2 WNHS3 BTHC1 STPA2 CAMB2 STKT1 WTLB1 AGSB1
    Race: 3 WHAK1 MTAL2 JPCR1 TRID1 SMCO1 RUTH1 WLCO1
    Race: 4 STPC2 GBHS1 TAKA1 SJHM1 HAVE1 AGSB3 WNHS2
    Race: 5 CAMB1 AGSB2 RUTH2 NAPB1 HTVH1 SPTW1 WNHS1
30 B U18 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 RUTH1 TAKA1 KGCA1 WHAK1 WNHS3 SPTW1 STPC1 CAMB2
    Race: 2 WNHS2 OTUM1 SMCO1 GBHS1 CAMB1 STKT1 WNHS1 AGSB1
30 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A AGSB2
STKT1
KGCA1 GBHS1 CAMB1 WHAK1 WNHS3 OTUM1 SPTW1
    Race: B STPC1 RUTH1 CAMB2 SMCO1 TAKA1 AGSB1 WNHS2
    Race: C WTLB1 AGSB3 RUTH2 STKT2 MTAL2 STPC2 TRID1

Draw for event 31

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
31 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 PUKE1 OTUM1 GLDW2 WNCS1 HAMG1 HAVE1 WNGC1 BTHC1
    Race: 2 CAMB1 CAMB2 ONSL1 HOWI1 TAUP1 STMW1 GLDW1
    Race: 3 TRGG1 WTLG1 TEAW1 ROSE1 NAPG1 WHGG1 SHGH1
    Race: 4 WLGC2 WEGC1 JPCR1 STPC1 ROSE2 WENT1 QMAR1
    Race: 5 STPC2 AQUI1 NGTA1 BARA1 HAUR1 WLGC1 WNHS1
    Race: 6 QMAR2 IONA1 CULI2 BTHC2 CULI1 RUTH1 TAKA1
31 G U15 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 QMAR1 BARA1 WHGG1 BTHC1 GLDW1 WENT1 BTHC2 CULI1
    Race: 2 NAPG1 SHGH1 IONA1 STPC1 STPC2 HAVE1 HOWI1 CAMB1
31 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A HOWI1 IONA1 STPC2 STPC1 GLDW1 BTHC1 WHGG1 BTHC2
    Race: B CAMB1 NAPG1 SHGH1 WENT1 HAVE1 BARA1 CULI1 QMAR1
    Race: C AQUI1 TEAW1 OTUM1 HAMG1 WLGC1 TAKA1 TAUP1 JPCR1

Draw for event 32

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
32 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 SPTW1 KGCA3 SJHM1 NAPB1 WTLB2 WLCO2 HAUR1
    Race: 2 TEKC1 CAMB2 ONSL1 CAMB3 HAUR2 MTAL1 SPLH2 JPCR1
    Race: 3 WNCS2 WTLB1 GLDW1 STPC1 STKT1 WLCO1 WNHS1
    Race: 4 HAMB2 SPLH1 KGCA2 HAMB1 WNCS1 BTHC1 SHAK1
    Race: 5 TRGB1 AGSB2 WLCO3 KGCA1 MTAL2 CAMB1 AGSB1
32 B U15 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 TEKC1 KGCA1 WTLB1 JPCR1 HAUR1 KGCA2 NAPB1 WLCO1
    Race: 2 TRGB1 CAMB2 WNCS2 CAMB1 HAMB1 SJHM1 HAMB2 SHAK1
32 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A TRGB1 SJHM1 CAMB1 HAMB1 JPCR1 WTLB1 KGCA1 HAUR1
    Race: B WNCS2 WLCO1 KGCA2 NAPB1 CAMB2 SHAK1 HAMB2 TEKC1
    Race: C GLDW1 WLCO3 AGSB1 MACL1 STPC1 CAMB3 SPLH1 KGCA3

Draw for event 33

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
33 G U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 BARA2 SAMU1 BARA1 DIOC1 WTLG1 EGGS2 WNCS1 EGGS1
33 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A SAMU1 WNCS1 BARA1 DIOC1 EGGS1 WTLG1 BARA2 EGGS2

Draw for event 34

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
34 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 STKT1 HLCR1 AGSB1 PUKE1 TAKA1 WNCS1 STKT3 RONG1
    Race: 2 SHAK1 WTLB2 MTAL1 WTLB1 TRGB1 STKT2 STPA1
34 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A WTLB2 STKT3 STKT2 WTLB1 STKT1 WNCS1 TRGB1 PUKE1

Draw for event 35

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
35 G U18 2X (L)
heats
Race: 1 KGCA1 HUAN1 WENT1 STPC1 WEGC1 SPLH1 WTLG1 OTUM1
    Race: 2 ROTL1 STKT1 CAMB1 WNCS1 TRGG1 CAMB2 GGHS1
35 G U18 2X (L)
finals
Race: A STPC1 ROTL1 SPLH1 TRGG1 WEGC1 WNCS1 WTLG1 CAMB1

Draw for event 36

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
36 B U18 2X (L)
heats
Race: 1 SHAK1 HUAN1 SJHM1 GLDW3 ONSL1 SCOT1 WLCO3 STKT1
    Race: 2 WLCO2 HAUR1 CULI1 SJHM2 CAMB1 WLCO1 GLDW1 SHAK2
    Race: 3 WNHS1 WNHS2 MACL1 STPC2 TRGB1 GLDW2 AGSB3 NAPB1
    Race: 4 ONSL3 WNCS1 STPC1 ONSL2 SHAK3 AGSB2 WENT1
36 B U18 2X (L)
finals
Race: A SHAK3 SHAK1 HUAN1 STPC1 GLDW1 WNHS1 WLCO2 NAPB1
    Race: B WLCO1 WNCS1 TRGB1 SHAK2 AGSB2 STKT1 GLDW2 SJHM1

Draw for event 37

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
37 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 QMAR1 STKT1 WTLG1 WLGC1 STPC1 DIOC2 WTLG2
    Race: 2 MTAL1 DIOC1 BARA1 MTAL2 WLGC2 SHGH1 STMW1
    Race: 3 CAMB1 ONSL1 WKDS1 HLCR1 STMW2 NGTA1 WNCS2
37 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A WNCS2 WKDS1 HLCR1 SHGH1 STPC1 BARA1 STKT1 WLGC1
    Race: B DIOC2 ONSL1 CAMB1 STMW1 WTLG1 DIOC1 MTAL1 WLGC2

Draw for event 38

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
38 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 SPTW1 GLDW1 SHAK2 HAMB2 HAMB1 WTLB1 TRGB1 SHAK1
    Race: 2 MACL1 STPA1 KGCA2 STKT1 TAKA1 KGCA1
38 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A MACL1 SHAK1 STPA1 KGCA1 HAMB1 TRGB1 AGSB1 GLDW1

Draw for event 39

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
39 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WHHS1 WTLG1 HAUR1 TEAW1 TRGG1 WENT1
    Race: 2 TAUP1 NAPG1 STPC1 DIOC1 PUKE1
    Race: 3 WEGC1 KGCA1 GLDW1 HUAN1 WNCS1 STMW1
39 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A WTLG1 HUAN1 NAPG1 HAUR1 GLDW1 TEAW1 STPC1 DIOC1
    Race: B STMW1 TRGG1 WNCS1 WEGC1 PUKE1 WHHS1 TAUP1

Draw for event 40

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
40 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 HUAN2 AGSB2 STPA1 WNCS2 AGSB3 WNCS1 WNHS2 CAMB2
    Race: 2 GLDW2 AQUI1 GLDW1 SPTW1 HAMB1 SCOT1 HTVH1 OTUM1
    Race: 3 MTAL1 WNHS1 CAMB1 WHAK1 PUKE1 HUAN1 SPTW2 STPC1
    Race: 4 SPLH1 SHAK1 WTLB1 TAKA1 RUTH1 AGSB1 WLCO1 MACL1
40 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A HUAN1 SPTW1 SHAK1 GLDW1 WHAK1 AGSB3 TAKA1 HUAN2
    Race: B WLCO1 WNHS1 WNCS1 RUTH1 MTAL1 OTUM1 AQUI1 AGSB2

Draw for event 41

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
41 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 WKDS2 WTLG1 MTAL1 WEGC1 WNCS1 STPC1
    Race: 2 DIOC1 HAUR1 SHGH1 GLDW1 EGGS2 STKT1
    Race: 3 STKT2 EGGS1 HLCR1 BARA1
41 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A STKT1 MTAL1 GLDW1 WKDS1 WKDS2 SHGH1 EGGS1 STPC1
    Race: B HAUR1 CAMB1 DIOC1 BARA1 HLCR1 WEGC1 WTLG1 MACL1

Draw for event 42

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
42 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 SPLH1 STKT2 STKT1 HAMB1 WNCS2 WTLB2 TEKC1 GLDW1
    Race: 2 HAMB2 WLCO1 WTLB1 MTAL2 STPA1 AGSB1 WLCO3
    Race: 3 SHAK1 ONSL1 SPLH2 HAUR1 MACL1 WLCO2 WNCS1 MTAL1
42 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A STKT1 WNCS1 MTAL1 SPLH1
HAMB1
AGSB1 STPA1 GLDW1 WTLB1
    Race: B WLCO1 WLCO2 HAUR1 SHAK1 HAMB2 WTLB2 AGSB2

Draw for event 43

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
43 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 WNHS1 EDWT1 SAMU1 NAPG1 TRGG2 PUKE1 WEGC1 SHGH1
    Race: 2 DIOC2 TRGG1 KAPI1 STPC1 TAKA1 NPLG1 TAUP1
    Race: 3 GGHS2 STMW1 WHHS1 HAMG1 QMAR1 CARM1 DIOC1 WAIO1
    Race: 4 WLGC1 KGCA1 QMAR2 HUAN1 HASG1 GGHS1 EDWT2 CULI1
    Race: 5 NAPG2 CAMB2 STPC2 WHAK1 OTUM1 STOR1 WNCS2
    Race: 6 NGTA1 BTHC1 CAMB1 MTAL1 WTLG1 BARA1
43 G U17 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 SAMU1 CAMB1 WEGC1 STPC1 HAMG1 OTUM1 KGCA1 CARM1
    Race: 2 TAKA1 WHHS1 HUAN1 STPC2 MTAL1 TRGG1 NAPG1 WHAK1
43 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A HAMG1 HUAN1 NAPG1 STPC1 TRGG1 WEGC1 SAMU1 TAKA1
    Race: B CARM1 WHAK1 STPC2 WHHS1 CAMB1 OTUM1 KGCA1 MTAL1
    Race: C BTHC1 GGHS2 GGHS1 HASG1 BARA1 CAMB2 TRGG2 KAPI1

Draw for event 44

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
44 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WLCO1 RONG1 SPTW1 PUKE1 ONSL2 MTAL1 WENT1
    Race: 2 STPC2 WLCO2 JPCR1 MACL1 KGCA1 AGSB2
    Race: 3 TRGB1 TAKA1 HAUR2 AGSB1 HAUR1 STPC1
    Race: 4 CAMB1 PUKE2 WNHS2 WNHS1 ONSL1 BTHC1
44 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A PUKE1 WNHS1 BTHC1 WLCO1 STPC1 JPCR1 HAUR1 STPC2
    Race: B CAMB1 AGSB1 SPTW1 WLCO2 ONSL1 TRGB1 WENT1 KGCA1

Draw for event 45

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
45 G N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 SAMU1 DIOC2 WTLG1 DIOC1 QMAR1 MACL2 BARA2
    Race: 2 HOWI1 RGTT1 MACL1 WKDS1 TRGG1 WTLG2 PUKE1
    Race: 3 ONEW1 BARA1 STPC2 SPLH1 STMW1 SPLH2 STPC1
45 G N18 4+
finals
Race: A DIOC1 QMAR1 HOWI1 WTLG1 STPC1 WKDS1 SPLH1 ONEW1
    Race: B STMW1 MACL2 GLDW1 RGTT1 TRGG1 BARA1 WTLG2 STPC2

Draw for event 46

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
46 B N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 STPA2 SJHM1 STKT2 AGSB2 TRGB1 WTLB1 SHAK1 MTAL2
    Race: 2 HAMB2 WNCS1 WLCO1 SHAK2 WTLB2 AGSB1 STKT1 GLDW1
    Race: 3 HAMB1 MTAL1 SHAK3 SPTW1 NAPB1 SPTW2 STPA1 HAUR1
46 B N18 4+
finals
Race: A SHAK2 AGSB1 SHAK1 WNCS1 STPA1 HAMB1 SJHM1 NAPB1
    Race: B SPTW2 WTLB1 HAMB2 TRGB1 STPA2 SPTW1 WLCO1 STKT1

Draw for event 47

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
47 G U15 8X+
heats
Race: 1 CAMB2 WNCS1 TRGG1 STKT1 WLGC1 WEGC1
    Race: 2 WNHS1 SHGH1 CAMB1 BTHC1 STPC1
47 G U15 8X+
finals
Race: A SAMU1 WNCS1 BTHC1 STPC1 TRGG1 WLGC1 GLDW1 CAMB1

Draw for event 48

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
48 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAUR2 WNCS1 RUTH1 STPC3 STKT1 STLN1 HAMG1 JPCR2
    Race: 2 STMW1 STPC1 CULI1 DIOC1 WTLG1 WLGC1 SHGN1 TEAW1
    Race: 3 BARA1 WOOD1 QMAR1 WENT1 JPCR3 CAMB1 WLGC2 ROSE1
    Race: 4 HLCR1 WNHS1 NAPG1 TAKA1 HAUR1 ONSL2 MACL1
    Race: 5 NGTA1 JPCR1 STPC2 TRID1 AQUI1 GLDW2 HAVE1
    Race: 6 WKDS1 WHGG1 ONSL1 SHGH1 OTUM1 SAMU1 GLDW1
48 G U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 OTUM1 MACL1 WOOD1 HAMG1 STPC1 ONSL1 NGTA1 GLDW2
    Race: 2 TEAW1 HAUR2 TRID1 HAUR1 GLDW1 STMW1 WENT1 NAPG1
48 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A WENT1 WOOD1 HAUR1 STPC1 GLDW1 ONSL1 HAUR2 HAMG1
    Race: B NGTA1 TEAW1 MACL1 OTUM1 TRID1 STMW1 GLDW2 NAPG1
    Race: C HAVE1 CAMB1 ONSL2 WNCS1 ROSE1 RUTH1 SAMU1 SHGN1

Draw for event 49

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
49 B U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 WLCO1 LIND1 TAKA1 SJHS1 TRID1 MTRO1 WNHS1 WNCS1
    Race: 2 SMCO2 WHAK1 TAUH1 MACL1 TAUH2 ONSL2 OTUM1 BTHC1
    Race: 3 ONSL4 WLCO2 SMCO1 RUTH1 SJHM1 CAMB1 SCOT1
    Race: 4 NPLB2 ONSL1 NPLB1 TAUP1 ROTL1 STPC2 HASB1
    Race: 5 RONG1 PUKE2 KGCA1 FRAN2 RUTH2 HAUR1 PUKE1
    Race: 6 ONSL3 HTVH1 WENT1 WTLB1 FRAN1 STPC1 WHHS1
49 B U16 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WNHS1 FRAN1 LIND1 WHAK1 SJHM1 PUKE1 TAUP1 WENT1
    Race: 2 NPLB2 WLCO1 STPC1 NPLB1 KGCA1 SCOT1 MACL1 SMCO2
49 B U16 1X
finals
Race: A SJHM1 FRAN1 KGCA1 WHAK1 STPC1 LIND1 MACL1 NPLB1
    Race: B TAUP1 NPLB2 SCOT1 WLCO1 WNHS1 PUKE1 WENT1 SMCO2
    Race: C SMCO1 HTVH1 HASB1 RUTH2 WLCO2 MTRO1 BTHC1 HAUR1

Draw for event 50

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
50 B U15 8X+
heats
Race: 1 SHAK1 WLCO1 KGCA2 CAMB1 WNCS1 KGCA1
50 B U15 8X+
finals
Race: A WLCO1 SHAK1 HAMB2 HAMB1 KGCA1 CAMB1 KGCA2 WNCS1

Draw for event 51

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
51 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 DIOC1 STKT1 STPC1 WEGC1 EGGS2 EGGS3 STMW1
    Race: 2 SHGH1 WNCS1 WKDS1 BARA1 EGGS1 WLGC1
51 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A WKDS1 BARA1 STPC1 SHGH1 DIOC1 EGGS1 STKT1 WEGC1

Draw for event 52

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
52 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 STKT2 WTLB1 WNCS1 WTLB2 SHAK1
    Race: 2 TRGB1 AGSB1 STPA1 HAMB1 STKT1
52 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A SHAK1 WNCS1 STKT2 HAMB1 WTLB1 AGSB1 STKT1 TRGB1

NISS2016 Calendar

February 16
MTWTFSS
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
29 
 

March 16
MTWTFSS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

NISS2016 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Karapiro

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland