WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:25.78)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (9:54.51)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:41.56)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:23.71)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (10:38.57)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:27.58)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Alan Greer
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:58.63)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:23.77)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (9:50.58)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 1st (9:21.72)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (10:30.63)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer & Ray Hamilton
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:13.64)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Nina Lawrence (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Sarah Manners, Rosa Buxton, Emily Bridgland, Evie Howard, Zoe Smith, Kim Estall + Isabella Finlay (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:24.85)
- Heat 3: result (DNS)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (10:58.71)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:12.97)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 5: placed 7th (9:53.17)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (9:28.08)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 4th (9:59.63)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Madeline Barker (stroke), Abby Julian, Zara Simpson, Madi Antipas, Liv McKenzie, Grace Washington, Paige Friend, Brooke Gordon + Kate Molony (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:04.86)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:17.04)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Bella Standring (stroke), Annabelle Treacy, Macy Toovey, Laura Turner, Zoe Coventry, Piper Maaka, Ellen Wilson-Hill, Brooke Cederwall + Ellie Manners (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:57.82)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Zara Simpson (stroke), Abby Julian, Caitlin Grice, Bianca van Dyke, Nina Lawrence, Madi Antipas, Madeline Barker, Brooke Gordon + Lucy Rhodes (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer