- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:36.27)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (9:01.44)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:58.66)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:06.53)
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Sophie Mischefski, Rachel Broadbent, Lammie Griezel-Hill + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:54.39)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (9:17.85)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:03.55)
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
Zoe Johnston (stroke), Ashleigh Anderson, Katelyn Atitchison, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Emilia Richards (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Bert Gruythuysen
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:04.79)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:07.44)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:20.21)
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Heat 2: placed 5th (10:09.58)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (9:52.52)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 5th (9:40.82)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (11:28.11)
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
Zoe Johnston (stroke), Ashleigh Anderson, Katelyn Atitchison, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Emilia Richards (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:53.53)
- Heat 5: placed 1st (8:11.76)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:41.80)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (9:30.46)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 4th (9:56.80)
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
- Heat 1: placed 8th (10:40.20)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:30.39)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (9:33.52)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 8th (10:30.56)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:32.86)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (8:51.18)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 5th (9:34.69)
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:04.04)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:38.37)
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
Rachel Broadbent (stroke), Sophie Mischefski, Katelyn Atitchison, Lammie Griezel-Hill, Ashleigh Anderson, Zoe Johnston, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby, Sam Tane + Lauren Austen (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:54.72)
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:48.39)
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Bert Gruythuysen
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:04.97)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 3rd (9:03.78)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:25.06)
- Heat 3: placed 8th (9:10.06)