WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt & Matt Hill
|
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Tracie McLaren-Taplin (stroke), Hamish Mowat, Steen Hemmingsen, Callum Mowat + Catherine Berry (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich & Jack Stevens
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins & Poppy Stallard
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Dave Dudley
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bert Gruythuysen
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens & Kristian Barbarich
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt & Matt Hill
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
TAUP
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Condy
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Dave Dudley
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins & Poppy Stallard
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bert Gruythuysen
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Dave Dudley
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Tracie McLaren-Taplin (stroke), Hamish Mowat, Steen Hemmingsen, Callum Mowat + Catherine Berry (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich & Jack Stevens
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
HUAN
school
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Simon Koller & Evan Hamlet
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|