Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
HUAN
school
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Bella Smolnicki (stroke), Jessica MacPherson, Olivia Treacy, Saskia van der Wilt + Sofia Udovenko (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
WOOD
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
TAUP
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Condy
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: N. Gibb N. Saxton & Nicky Staite
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes & Ian McKinnon
|
|||
ROTL
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Hannah Knight (stroke), Taryn Morgan, Harriet Aimer, Georgia Tremeer + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer & Ray Hamilton
|
|||
TRID
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Gary McAdams
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Luke Jenkins
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brylee Thomsen
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: D Dudley
|
|||
HTVH
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Laura Bonney
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Dawe
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Noel Hendl
|