- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:15.62)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:57.43)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (9:37.33)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:16.22)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:46.24)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jared Cummings
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Shawn McManus
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Lilly Moss-Baker (stroke), Melissa Blackmore, Georgia Henderson, Natasha Healy + Fraser Asghar (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Heat 4: placed 5th (10:11.79)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jared Cummings
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Hugo Plummer (stroke), Sumer Harker, Jeremy Farro-Howard, Dominic Lippmann, Fraser McCabe, James Stirling, Asher Hollows, Oliver Fahey + Thorndon Antipas (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:52.81)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:47.21)
- Heat 4: placed 8th (10:21.85)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:12.22)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:50.85)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (9:17.92)
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Courtney Grant (stroke), Lise Jansen-Luke, Florence Underhill, Claudette Wicks, Constance Stirling, Natasha Bull, Norina Felder, Natasha Parrant + Alice Parle (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
- Heat 3: result (DNS)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:48.61)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:38.31)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Maggie Booker (stroke), Lilly Moss-Baker, Constance Stirling, Olivia Clark, Georgina King, Melissa Blackmore, Georgia Henderson, Alice Loretto + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:37.31)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:13.35)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Sumer Harker (stroke), Asher Hollows, Fraser McCabe, Alick McCalman, Severne Dawson, Willis Dunshea, James Stirling, Liam Watters + Fraser Asghar (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:01.01)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Will Pearson (stroke), William Fahey, Hayden Robertson, Shay Graham, Sam Plummer, Angus Todd, Gareth Latornell, David Hack + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Jared Cummings
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:14.45)