Day sheet for: all days | Friday | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | semi-finals | finals
Friday, 6th March 2015 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | STLN2 E.Nelson | SMCO1 E.Murphy | STKT1 J.Sinclai... | GBHS1 J.Brott | WAIO1 C.Dewar | SPTW1 J.Graham | MACL3 T.Paton | AGSB2 J.Grant | |
B | 08:04 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | JPCR1 H.Schnuriger | FRAS1 T.Chapman | MTAL1 K.McLean | HASB1 I.Andrews | WNHS4 G.Thomson | WLCO1 T.Cummack | AGSB1 T.Cunningham | |
C | 08:08 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | STPC1 B.Camp | WTLB1 P.Barton | WNHS2 B.Manson | TRID1 J.Bond | PUKE1 A.Nota | HLCR1 J.Manson | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | SPTW2 B.Rowan | |
D | 08:12 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | WNHS3 M.Wright | WHHS1 T.Coleman | OTUM2 S.Banks | OTUM3 S.Hemmingsen | STLN1 S.Jenkin | WNHS5 H.Lillington | HAUR1 J.Torstonson | MACL2 N.Sandhu | |
E | 08:16 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | STPA1 A.Margetts | SPTW3 F.O'Connor | AGSB3 L.Kirk | WNHS1 N.Luff | MACL1 T.Duffett | SPLH2 N.Winkelman | STKT2 B.Bruce | ||
F | 08:20 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | EGGS2 H.Knight | SAMU1 L.Heycoop | BARA1 R.Meldrum | WTLG2 G.Gray | SHGH1 F.Mosa'at... | WEGC1 M.Malaponti | MTAL1 L.Bradley | ||
G | 08:24 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | EGGS1 A.Cable | HLCR1 M.Wright | STPC1 M.Burns | STKT1 O.Hofer | WKDS1 A.Wilshier | TAKA1 E.Scofield | |||
H | 08:28 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | GGHS1 B.Hindmarsh | WNCS1 S.Byam | DIOC1 G.Barclay | WLGC1 M.Barker | NAPG1 M.Airey | WKDS2 A.Nesdale | |||
I | 08:32 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | SPLH3 K.Thorburn | SMCO1 J.Chadfield | KGCA1 S.Cummins | WTLB1 W.Ford | SHAK1 D.McGill | STPC3 E.Clarkson | SPLH1 B.Edwards | WNHS2 L.Thornton | |
J | 08:36 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | CAMB1 Z.Browne | WNHS1 J.Thomson | RUTH1 M.Galbraith | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | WNHS3 J.Old | WLCO2 A.Smith | BTHC2 K.Haumaha | |
K | 08:40 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | TAKA1 H.Burden | SPLH2 H.Carr | KGCA2 H.Gaze | CAMB2 S.Hope | JPCR1 T.Swanson... | HAMB1 C.Crouch | SJHM1 D.McLeod | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | |
L | 08:44 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | STPC1 S.Mason | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | SHAK2 E.Fookes | GLDW1 M.Jonkers | LIND1 L.Vogelaar | WENT2 M.Romminger | MACL2 W.Ibbotson | ONSL1 J.Farro-H... | |
M | 08:48 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 5 | GLDW2 F.Watson | PUKE1 A.McRobbie | STPC2 A.Grey | STPA1 B.Pendreigh | HAUR1 R.Gordon | WNCS1 J.Kite | NPLB1 J.Toa | WENT1 C.Langridge | |
N | 08:52 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STPC3 K.Hoskin | QMAR2 S.Bagley | GGHS1 A.Hirst | SAMU2 I.Warner | DIOC1 V.Andrews | TAKA1 K.Halliday | QMAR1 S.Findlay | WOOD1 G.May | |
O | 08:56 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | MTAL1 R.Taylor | ONSL1 M.Booker | WTLG1 K.Wren | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | WTLG2 J.Squire | TRGG2 L.Yorke | WNCS2 M.Reichelt | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | |
P | 09:00 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | GLDW1 J.Porterfield | HLCR1 A.Lightbourne | SAMU3 C.King | WENT1 S.Donald | BARA1 K.Speakman | CAMB2 C.Jackson... | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | ||
Q | 09:04 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | EDWT1 E.Bates | WLGC2 B.Standring | CAMB1 A.Hill | WLGC3 Z.Coventry | PUKE1 E.Cato | DIOC2 G.Johnstone | STPC2 H.Smyth | ||
R | 09:08 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | BTHC1 C.Tito | WNCS1 M.McLean | STPC1 A.Butler | TRGG1 L.van Zyl | STKT1 J.Munnik | NGTA1 B.Bone | STKT2 A.Hynds | ||
S | 09:12 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | AQUI1 F.Janissen | MTAL1 F.McSwiney | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | SHAK2 L.Simonsen | WNCS1 H.Maxwell | MTAL3 T.Butler | ONSL1 W.Pearson | AGSB1 E.Koefoed | |
T | 09:16 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | MTAL2 C.Pracey | AGSB2 M.Hamilton | WLCO1 H.Horwood... | WTLB1 L.Joost | WENT1 J.Langridge | PUKE1 J.Potton | SHAK1 F.Meldrum | JPCR1 C.Broughton | |
U | 09:20 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | BTHC1 S.Brunsman | KGCA1 I.Ludbrook | WTLG1 R.Knowles | SMCO1 N.Vercoe | MTAL1 M.Hyland | DIOC1 A.Brewer | TAKA1 R.Alvey | ||
V | 09:24 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | WLGC1 I.Paotonu | BARA1 K.Keys | SHGN1 E.Toa | ROTG1 G.Bassett | STPC2 K.Bardsley | GGHS1 S.Ferkins | CAMB1 N.Pettit | ||
W | 09:28 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | WOOD1 A.May | PUKE1 M.Newson | HAMG1 M.Hendl | TRID1 S.Olifiers | ONSL1 N.Pringle | GGHS2 Z.McIntyre | QMAR1 N.Smolnicki | ||
X | 09:32 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | WNCS1 E.Norman | MACL1 A.Swain | WNHS1 J.Brougham | WHAK1 T.Haugh | WENT1 E.Ryder | DIOC2 I.Wilson | RGTT1 D.Hewett | ||
Y | 09:36 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 5 | WEGC1 B.Cordwell | GLDW1 S.Crummey | ROSE1 C.Bray | EGGS1 T.Limbrick | SPLH1 Z.Smith | SHNA1 K.Vanderpeet | TRGG1 C.Fettes | ||
Z | 09:40 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STKT2 F.Harris | HAUR1 M.Broadbent | HAMB3 T.Heretini | TAKA2 T.Lunt | AGSB3 K.Gardiner | STPC1 B.Johnson | JPCR2 J.Nel | ||
A | 09:44 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WNHS2 L.Jones | SPLH1 M.Caskie | WTLB1 J.Jones | JPCR1 J.Pettit | TAKA1 T.Parkin | PUKE1 J.Cleaver | CAMB2 J.Hogan | ||
B | 09:48 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WNHS1 C.Lawrence | KGCA1 J.Hall | HAUR2 S.McDermott | HAMB2 J.Rush | WTLB2 L.McAteer | AQUI1 J.Aubrey | WNCS1 S.Tweeddale | ||
C | 09:52 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | SHAK1 N.Collins | SPTW1 D.Ward | SHAK2 J.Powrie | MACL1 B.Wight | ONSL1 T.Loretto | HAMB1 C.Gribbon | CAMB1 T.Fairbrother | ||
D | 09:56 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | AGSB2 C.Holdsworth | WLCO1 A.Loveard | AGSB1 S.Ashby | STPC2 O.Anselmi | STKT1 T.Brenton... | KGCA2 R.Wallace | |||
E | 10:00 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ROTL1 M.Cuff | HASG1 C.Henare-... | SAMU1 R.Leverington | TRGG2 S.Illanga... | NAPG1 E.Harvey | MACL1 A.Richards | MACL3 T.Wilson | STPC1 L.Butler | |
F | 10:04 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | ROSE2 A.Kennedy | OTUM1 E.Foreman | WNHS1 T.Su'a | WEGC1 C.Flynn | EDWT1 A.Grainger | HAMG2 C.Whitham | STLN1 B.Thomas | HAUR1 D.Edwards... | |
G | 10:08 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | WEGC2 M.Crowley | WLGC2 N.Ireland... | BTHC1 H.Rust | WNHS2 L.Bracegirdle | IONA1 A.Pitcher | GLDW1 J.Brake | HAUR2 P.van Laren | MACL2 B.Jennings | |
H | 10:12 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | HAVE1 A.Welch | TAUP1 K.Toma | PUKE1 H.Markham | RGTT1 C.Waite | WENT1 M.Cunning... | ROSE1 S.Purcell | NAPG2 R.Joyce | GLDW2 E.Davis | |
I | 10:16 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 5 | NGTA1 G.Hickey | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | TAKA1 L.Soanes | MTRO1 A.Hawthorne | SPLH1 P.Taylor | TRGG1 G.Holland | TEAW1 S.Dixon | WOOD1 S.Ardin | |
J | 10:20 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 6 | HAMG1 J.Wilson | CHRS1 S.Wetzel | EDWT2 A.Walker | SHGN1 G.Keech | CAMB1 B.Walters | MACL4 M.Jones | WHGG1 M.Mitchell | ||
K | 10:24 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | SPTW1 A.McRandle | STPC3 B.Fairweather | MACL2 M.Duffett | FRAN1 M.Porteous | EDWT2 S.Jackman | SJHS1 C.Gibson | SCOT1 A.Mody | HAMB1 J.Allen | |
L | 10:28 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | FRAN2 L.Olsson | STPC1 L.Wood | OTUM2 K.Ngatai | SPTW2 Z.Bargh | STPC2 J.Hylton | PUKE1 S.Hobbs | WLCO1 J.Duffield | GLDW1 S.Sachse-... | |
M | 10:32 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | CAMB1 A.Kite | TRGB1 K.Gorst | BTHC1 L.Clinton | WAIO1 R.Cairns-... | TAUP2 M.Forsyth | HUAN1 J.Hamlet | MACL1 E.Todorov | HUAN2 J.Mortimer | |
N | 10:36 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 4 | TAUP1 T.Johnston | WTKR1 Z.Hinton | HAVE1 J.Engelke | NAPB1 J.Nichol | TEAW1 G.Bayley | GLDW2 M.Russell | WTLB1 H.Mallard | ||
O | 10:40 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 5 | HAUR1 J.Nicholson | LIND1 D.McCrory | EDWT1 Q.Cunningham | STPA1 L.Phibbs | NPLB1 J.Toa | OTUM1 C.Benton | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | ||
P | 10:48 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | EGGS1 T.Ewens | WEGC1 I.Kilioni | WTLG1 B.Goodall | BARA1 J.Dasent | MTAL1 C.Pickering | ||||
Q | 10:52 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | SPLH1 S.Kingsto... | EGGS2 I.Grey | DIOC1 E.Stack | WKDS1 S.Hickey | |||||
R | 10:56 | 11 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SJHM1 Z.Stephens | SHAK1 H.Lynch | TRGB2 D.Song | HAMB1 J.Pio | TRGB1 J.Rupe | ||||
S | 11:00 | 11 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | STKT1 T.Mills | STPA1 M.Bluck | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | AGSB1 M.Courtney | |||||
T | 11:04 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ONSL1 N.Parrant | WOOD1 J.Norris | HUAN1 L.Johnston | QMAR1 B.Smolnicki | SAMU1 L.Heycoop | TAUP1 J.Elliott | WHHS1 A.Henders... | ||
U | 11:08 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | STPC1 M.Burns | EGGS2 H.Knight | CAMB1 M.Reed | PUKE1 M.Dempsey | TRID1 K.Lane | WLGC2 A.Julian | ROTL1 B.Morshead | ||
V | 11:12 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WLGC1 A.Burn | GGHS1 B.Hindmarsh | EGGS1 A.Cable | DIOC1 A.Grave | WNHS1 S.Back | SPLH1 H.Light | HTVH1 A.Curtis | ||
W | 11:16 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | OTUM1 C.Berry | WNCS2 S.Byam | HAMG1 C.Armishaw | BTHC1 E.Weal | TAKA1 B.de Gouw | HAMG2 A.Gallaher | WNCS1 M.Lelievre | ||
X | 11:20 | 13 | B U18 4+ (L) heat | Race: 1 | STKT1 F.Harris | ONSL1 S.Plummer | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | SHAK1 J.Watson | WLCO1 S.Wilkins | TRGB1 N.Oakley | |||
Y | 11:24 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | DIOC2 G.Michie | WNCS2 M.Duffield | WOOD1 G.May | DIOC1 A.Blamey | GLDW1 O.de Rouvroy | BARA1 E.Coman | WKDS1 L.Oliver | ||
Z | 11:28 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | MTAL1 L.Francis | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | STKT2 J.Munnik | SAMU1 I.Warner | MACL1 A.Rowland | TAKA1 K.Halliday | ONSL1 M.Booker | ||
A | 11:32 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | BARA2 I.Paddis | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | HAUR1 Z.Johnston | WTLG1 R.Morrow | SHGH2 C.Maggof | WKDS2 A.Gower | |||
B | 11:36 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 4 | STPC1 K.Bell | WNCS1 M.McLean | ONSL2 L.Moss-Baker | STKT1 A.Pool | NGTA1 B.Bone | HLCR2 K.McGeady | |||
C | 11:40 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | KGCA1 T.Brown | WNHS1 J.Visser | GLDW1 B.Green | WHAK1 M.Butler | PUKE1 J.Potton | CAMB2 A.Kite | HAMB1 R.MacKenzie | STKT1 A.Lamont | |
D | 11:44 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ONSL1 S.Plummer | STPC1 M.van Dalen | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | WTLB1 M.Lupton | AGSB1 T.Cunningham | WAIO1 C.Dewar | STKT2 H.Donald | CAMB1 B.Kirsop | |
E | 11:48 | 16 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | SMCO1 E.Caldwell | NAPG1 M.Airey | STKT1 R.Roberts | PUKE1 B.Waller | EGGS1 A.Horner | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | SHGH2 E.Neben | ||
F | 11:52 | 16 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | SHNA1 K.Vanderpeet | GGHS1 S.Ferkins | WKDS2 Z.White | WLGC2 Z.Simpson | SHGH1 F.Mosa'at... | EGGS4 C.Spence | EGGS2 C.Frew | ||
G | 11:56 | 16 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 3 | WNHS1 K.Spencer | SPLH1 Z.Smith | HTVH1 R.Gill | EGGS3 A.Childs | WLGC1 B.van Dyke | WENT1 E.Ryder | WKDS1 A.Nin | ||
H | 12:00 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TAKA2 T.Lunt | TRGB1 J.Rupe | WTLB1 J.Jones | AGSB2 K.Gardiner | SHAK2 T.Everitt | PUKE1 J.Cleaver | MTAL1 N.Phillips | WNCS2 S.Tweeddale | |
I | 12:04 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WLCO2 M.Johnson | AGSB3 C.Holdsworth | SHAK1 G.Hyslop | PUKE2 B.Kelway | WNCS1 C.Edge | STKT1 S.Windross | WLCO1 A.Loveard | ||
J | 12:08 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | TAKA1 D.Burden | WTLB2 H.Collard | CAMB1 T.Fairbrother | HAMB1 E.Mossop | AGSB1 S.Ashby | AQUI1 L.Meehan | ONSL1 T.Loretto | ||
K | 12:12 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKDS1 O.Stead | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | SHGH1 P.Dawson | WNCS1 A.Thurlow | STPC1 E.Batley | WTLG1 G.Gray | EGGS2 T.Ewens | ||
L | 12:16 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | BARA1 P.Holmes | DIOC1 K.Poole | SAMU1 S.Wickens | PUKE1 N.Scott | EGGS1 Z.Mills | NGTA1 B.Bone | CAMB1 K.Reidy | ||
M | 12:20 | 19 | B N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SJHM1 D.McLeod | STPA1 S.Davison | AGSB1 S.Ashworth | SCOT1 Z.Targett | STPC1 J.Hylton | ||||
N | 12:24 | 19 | B N18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | SPLH1 J.Balme | HAMB1 J.Allen | MTAL1 K.Hall | SHAK1 J.August | WLCO1 J.Budge | ||||
O | 12:28 | 20 | G U18 4+ (L) heat | Race: 1 | BARA1 G.Hartnett | TRGG1 B.Ruegg | ONSL1 J.Compton | WTLG1 K.Wren | PUKE1 P.Kempton | WTLG2 H.Gray | |||
P | 12:32 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 H.Haycock | TAUP1 K.Harrison | MACL1 T.Stuart | HAMB2 M.Burkhart | TAKA1 T.McCann | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | AGSB2 T.Cunningham | SHAK1 R.Irwin | |
Q | 12:36 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | STKT1 B.Bruce | WLCO2 T.Cotter | CAMB1 D.Fraser | WLCO1 L.Toovey | WNHS2 J.Hiroti | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | WTLB1 P.Barton | SPTW2 G.Truebridge | |
R | 12:40 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | HAMB1 H.Birch | WNHS3 M.Wright | SPTW1 F.O'Connor | AGSB1 E.Arsan | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | MACL2 B.Hartley | JPCR1 H.Schnuriger | NAPB1 J.Nichol | |
S | 12:44 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | OTUM2 C.Benton | MASS1 L.Povey | SJHM1 C.Condon | SCOT1 H.Saker | SCOT2 K.Erueti-... | PUKE1 C.Speck | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | TRGB1 N.Perry | |
T | 12:48 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | RUTH1 C.Stockley | STLN1 S.Jenkin | KGCA1 M.Lichten... | WNHS1 N.Luff | MTAL1 P.Fladgate | WLCO3 H.Horwood... | HAUR1 J.Torstonson | ||
U | 12:52 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ROTL1 C.Wenmoth | GGHS1 Z.McIntyre | QMAR2 B.Smolnicki | MTAL1 A.Marshall | DIOC1 E.McTigue | TEAW1 R.Kemp | QMAR1 J.MacPherson | HAMG2 L.Scott | |
V | 12:56 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | SPLH2 K.Keddell | EGGS1 C.Spence | WOOD1 E.Whyte | HASG1 J.Turfrey | WTLG1 R.Knowles | KGCA2 M.Panoho | OTUM1 C.Dyer | AQUI1 Z.Kirtley | |
W | 13:00 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | WLGC2 N.Ireland... | SAMU1 L.Heycoop | RGTT1 C.Waite | CHRS1 S.Wetzel | SUND1 A.Eardley | HAUR1 B.Gordon | WLGC1 A.Entwisle | IONA1 K.Laracy | |
X | 13:04 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | CAMB1 C.McKinnon | OTUM2 E.Foreman | ROTG1 C.Thomas | IONA2 A.Pitcher | RUTH1 A.MacKenzie | BTHC1 E.Weal | WNHS1 K.Spencer | BTHC2 H.Wanhill | |
Y | 13:08 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | WOOD2 J.Norris | SMCO1 O.Murphy | WHGG1 S.Cox | TRGG1 C.Fettes | HTVH1 R.Gill | WENT1 G.Morris | QMAR3 O.Treacy | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | |
Z | 13:12 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 6 | WEGC1 S.Hudson | JPCR1 M.Aitchison | STOR1 A.Pritchard | ROTG2 E.Cooper | SPLH3 H.Light | PARA1 A.Watts | HAMG1 B.Baldwin | ||
A | 13:16 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 7 | STLN1 A.McNeil | NAPG1 G.King | SHGN1 J.Williams | KGCA1 E.Lees | SHGN2 G.Keech | EGGS2 H.Aimer | MACL1 A.Richards | ||
B | 13:20 | 23 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TAKA1 H.Burden | STKT1 S.Russell | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | WTLB1 A.Cordes | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | GLDW1 W.Heaps | WLCO2 D.Ash | ||
C | 13:24 | 23 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | MTAL1 C.Pratt | TRGB1 S.Oliver | ONSL1 H.Plummer | HAMB1 F.Watson | SPLH1 J.Mahoney | WNCS1 J.Kite | AGSB1 O.Burkhardt | ||
D | 13:28 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | CARM1 A.Wright | RUTH1 S.Puliyodil | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | MACL1 A.Rowland | STPC2 S.Lynch | DIOC1 S.Hooke | GGHS1 E.Wardle | WENT1 M.Irvine | |
E | 13:32 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | TAUP1 J.Elliott | HAMG1 A.Gallaher | STPC1 G.Grenfell | WTLG1 A.Hunter | BARA1 J.Watson | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | BTHC1 R.Park | ||
F | 13:36 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | HLCR1 N.Paul | SPLH2 S.Kingsto... | ROSE1 A.Andrews | NGTA1 A.Norris-... | WNHS1 S.Dennison | TEAW1 K.Parkes | WKDS2 E.Schroeder | ||
G | 13:40 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 4 | STOR1 G.Northmore | WEGC1 T.Putthapipat | RGTT1 D.Hewett | WKDS1 S.Hickey | STLN1 M.Easton | PUKE1 C.Walworth | WHGG1 T.Nicholas | ||
H | 13:48 | 25 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WTLB1 L.Joost | SHAK1 J.Watson | MTAL1 C.Pracey | SPLH2 S.Porritt | HAMB1 M.Bolli | ||||
I | 13:52 | 25 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMB2 J.Barker | TRGB1 N.Oakley | SPLH1 H.Wills | WNCS1 H.Maxwell | AGSB1 E.Koefoed | ||||
J | 13:56 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | DIOC1 I.Wilson | WNCS1 M.Lelievre | WKDS1 A.Nin | HLCR1 M.Wright | STKT1 J.Chang | WKDS2 G.Diggelmann | EGGS1 A.Childs | WLGC1 Z.Simpson | |
K | 14:00 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | BARA1 T.Clasper | WEGC1 M.Malaponti | WENT1 S.Donald | ONSL1 L.Smith | HAUR1 C.Smith | GLDW1 M.Millett | HLCR1 E.Walton | MTAL1 K.Makapa | |
L | 14:04 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | EGGS1 Z.Mills | SAMU1 R.Leverington | BTHC1 B.McGuire | PUKE1 N.Scott | DIOC2 G.Gregory | NGTA1 A.Swayne | DIOC1 K.Poole | ||
M | 14:08 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | STKT1 O.Hofer | WTLG2 H.Norris | WLGC1 K.Estall | WAIO1 C.Bland | HAMG1 C.Whitham | TRGG1 R.Gooders | WTLG1 H.Gray | ||
N | 14:12 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | NAPG1 E.Harvey | WNHS1 A.Bennett | DIOC3 I.Morcom | QMAR2 S.Findlay | WHHS1 S.Morrell | WNHS2 S.Dennison | WNCS2 C.Carter | ||
O | 14:16 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | WNCS1 A.Thurlow | QMAR1 S.van der... | HTVH1 A.Curtis | STPC1 E.Batley | EDWT1 A.Sahib | WLGC2 Z.Coventry | HASG1 C.Henare-... | ||
P | 14:20 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ONSL2 J.Hindle-... | SPTW1 D.Ward | HAMB1 J.Davis | GLDW1 M.Tetley | KGCA2 R.Wallace | TAUP1 T.Johnston | STPA2 L.Phibbs | MACL1 J.Rowland | |
Q | 14:24 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | WENT1 T.Fuller | HAVE1 H.Roberts | HAUR2 M.Broadbent | KGCA1 B.Bellamy | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | ONSL1 D.van der... | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | MTAL1 N.Phillips | |
R | 14:28 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | STPC1 J.Smyth | STPA1 E.Commarieu | SPLH1 A.Kelly | NPLB1 J.Toa | CAMB1 S.Monkley | FRAN2 L.Olsson | MACL2 T.Stuart | ||
S | 14:32 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | SHAK1 N.Collins | TRGB1 A.Fraser | WNCS1 G.Gaskell | WNHS2 L.Jones | WTLB1 W.Ford | WNHS3 C.Lawrence | WLCO2 A.Loveard | ||
T | 14:36 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | HAUR1 S.McDermott | TEAW1 L.Mason | PUKE1 M.Waters | AQUI1 J.Aubrey | WLCO1 M.Johnson | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | OTUM1 C.Mowat | ||
U | 14:40 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 6 | STPC2 B.Johnson | JPCR1 J.Pettit | CAMB2 N.Cumming | ROTL1 C.August | FRAN1 M.Porteous | MACL3 B.Strode-... | SJHS1 C.Gibson | ||
V | 14:44 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ROTG1 G.Bassett | AQUI1 Z.Kirtley | CAMB1 A.Roberts | HAUR1 B.Gordon | WNCS1 E.Norman | EDWT1 C.Gillespie | NAPG2 A.Krause | WEGC2 K.Johnson | |
W | 14:48 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | MACL2 C.Hepworth | WTLG1 S.Anderson | SMCO1 N.Vercoe | BTHC1 T.Kingsbury | NAPG1 G.King | STLN1 A.McNeil | KGCA2 I.Ludbrook | MACL1 A.Swain | |
X | 14:52 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | QMAR2 E.McLean | MTAL1 M.Hyland | WNHS1 J.Brougham | GGHS1 N.McBreen | DIOC1 I.Wilson | SMCO2 O.Murphy | TRGG1 K.Montgomery | QMAR1 N.Smolnicki | |
Y | 14:56 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | WEGC1 B.Cordwell | WENT1 E.Ryder | SHGN2 Z.Winks | EGGS1 A.Horner | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | TEAW1 R.Kemp | ONSL1 N.Pringle | PARA1 A.Watts | |
Z | 15:00 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 5 | IONA1 K.Laracy | CAMB2 N.Pettit | HAMG1 R.Hartstone | SHGN1 E.Toa | TAKA1 R.Alvey | KGCA1 E.Marr | STPC1 K.Murphy | SMCO3 E.Caldwell | |
A | 15:04 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 6 | TRID1 S.Olifiers | WHHS1 H.Cox | EGGS2 T.Limbrick | HLCR1 J.Oliver | HASG1 J.Turfrey | GLDW1 J.Walker | PUKC1 E.Cullen ... | ROSE1 K.Butcher | |
B | 15:08 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | WTLB1 M.Dagger | MACL1 J.Martin | AQUI2 M.Treanor | GLDW1 Z.Everitt | STPA1 J.Kumarich | AGSB5 J.McNicol | CAMB1 B.Kirsop | KGCA2 H.Wynne | |
C | 15:12 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | HAUR1 L.Mitchell | WNHS1 A.Wadey | WLCO1 T.Cummack | AGSB3 B.Toogood | OTUM2 S.Banks | AQUI1 F.Janissen | SPLH1 T.Hislop | HAMB1 T.Bedford | |
D | 15:16 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | GLDW2 R.Lees | WHHS1 J.Reeves | MACL3 N.Sandhu | JPCR1 C.Broughton | STKT2 S.Strang | PUKE1 A.Simmons | DILW1 B.Watkinson | STPC1 B.Camp | |
E | 15:20 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | SPLH2 E.Tangiiti | PMRB1 J.Dorne-M... | MACL2 T.Paton | STKT1 A.Lamont | ONSL1 H.Robertson | ROSE1 L.Shanks | WENT1 J.Langridge | ||
F | 15:24 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 5 | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | WTLB2 P.Taylor | STKT3 H.Donald | MTAL1 K.McLean | JPCR2 A.Lelievre | SHAK1 A.Ilich | AGSB4 M.Hamilton | ||
G | 15:28 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 6 | SPTW1 G.Stone | AGSB2 O.Hames | WHAK2 D.Beukes | SMCO1 E.Murphy | WNHS2 H.Lillington | ONSL2 W.Pearson | OTUM1 N.Pilbrow | ||
H | 15:32 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ONSL1 N.Healy | QMAR2 G.Iig | ROSE1 S.Purcell | HLCR1 A.Lightbourne | GGHS1 A.Hirst | OTUM1 R.Bremner | STPC1 A.Butler | TRGG1 K.Humberstone | |
I | 15:36 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | SAMU2 E.Hassell | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | STPC2 H.Smyth | STLN1 M.Easton | WEGC1 I.Kilioni | HAUR2 R.Broadbent | WAIO1 E.Schleuss | |
J | 15:40 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | QMAR3 I.Shadbolt | WOOD2 L.Roberts | WENT1 S.Donald | WNHS1 E.Payne | WTLG1 J.Squire | BTHC1 A.Gillies... | PUKE1 C.Walworth | GLDW2 C.Brenton... | |
K | 15:44 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | TRID1 J.Wilson | EDWT1 S.Otukolo | QMAR1 S.Findlay | BARA1 A.Lancaster | WHHS1 O.Elmiger | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | WENT2 P.Kellow | ||
L | 15:48 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 5 | WOOD1 G.May | WNCS1 B.Torr | CAMB1 A.Knowles | WHGG1 M.Mitchell | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | TEAW1 A.Brown | GLDW1 C.Watson | ||
M | 15:52 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 6 | TAKA2 B.Davey | TAKA1 K.Halliday | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | WNCS2 M.McLean | MACL1 B.Jennings | HASG1 X.Lecusan... | SAMU1 C.King | ||
N | 15:56 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WNCS2 J.Jones | HAUR1 C.Gordon | STPC2 E.Clarkson | SHAK2 D.Carroll | STPA1 A.Clark | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | KGCA3 H.Lee | WTLB1 J.Mitchell | |
O | 16:00 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMB3 T.Heretini | HAMB1 B.Haworth | AGSB2 T.Endo | MTAL1 G.Dean | KGCA1 J.Hall | GLDW1 D.Cass Galvez | SHAK1 C.Smidt | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | |
P | 16:04 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | SPTW2 Z.Bargh | WLCO1 J.Allen-R... | WNHS1 J.Thomson | STPC1 S.Mason | HLCR1 M.Overwater | WLCO2 D.Ash | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | BTHC1 K.Haumaha | |
Q | 16:08 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | WLCO3 R.Tarpley | KGCA2 S.Cummins | PUKE1 P.Butters | SPLH2 R.Windley | ONSL1 L.Watters | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | WENT1 M.Coutts | WNCS1 J.Kite | |
R | 16:12 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | WTLB2 H.Pethers... | CAMB1 S.Hogan | TRGB1 S.Oliver | CAMB2 J.Hazlehurst | TAKA1 D.Burden | GLDW2 S.Sachse-... | STKT1 B.Manning | TAKA2 T.Blathwayt | |
S | 16:16 | 33 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKDS1 A.Wilshier | BARA1 R.Meldrum | MTAL1 L.Bradley | ONSL1 C.Grant | SHGH1 P.Dawson | EGGS1 H.Knight | WLGC1 M.Barker | DIOC1 G.Barclay | |
T | 16:20 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SPTW1 E.Carr | WNCS1 L.O'Leary | SJHM1 Z.Stephens | WNCS2 F.Harrison | TRGB2 D.Song | TRGB1 J.West | STPA1 C.Dallow | ||
U | 16:24 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AGSB2 L.Hauser | WTLB1 M.Barry | GLDW1 B.Green | SPLH1 S.Porritt | SJHM2 B.Stephens | SCOT1 K.Erueti-... | AGSB1 M.Courtney | ||
V | 16:28 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WTLB2 C.Gilmour | STPA2 M.Bluck | HLCR1 S.O'Meara | MTAL1 P.Fladgate | AQUI1 L.Meehan | HAMB3 K.Abrahamson | |||
W | 16:32 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | PUKE3 N.Scott | STPC1 E.Hanrahan | BARA1 B.Lennon | PUKE2 O.Waller | TAKA1 E.Scofield | WHGG1 T.Nicholas | PUKE1 P.Kempton | ||
X | 16:36 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 2 | TRID1 J.Wilson | ROSE1 K.Butcher | OTUM1 C.Berry | SAMU1 M.Ferrier | MACL1 S.Mullin | TRGG1 B.Ruegg | WENT1 E.Ryder | ||
Y | 16:40 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 3 | WTLG1 M.Meiklejohn | NAPG1 M.Sheridan | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | ROTG1 K.Lickford | ONSL1 J.Compton | TRGG2 L.Shields | STKT1 J.Chang | ||
Z | 16:44 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | PUKE1 S.Hobbs | SJHM1 C.Condon | STKT1 M.Huang | CAMB1 J.Ross | WTLB1 L.Cole | SHAK1 H.Blackhall | MACL1 B.Wight | SPTW1 J.Graham | |
A | 16:48 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 2 | WNHS1 K.Ryland | WAIO1 R.Cairns-... | SHAK3 N.Brokenshire | ONSL1 G.Latornell | STPC1 M.van Dalen | TRGB2 M.Shaw | HAMB2 B.Woolerton | ||
B | 16:52 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 3 | WLCO1 T.Cotter | SUND1 S.Dobrec | GBHS1 J.Brott | HAMB1 R.MacKenzie | ONSL2 W.Fahey | KGCA1 S.Milne | GLDW1 R.Jans | ||
C | 16:56 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 4 | MTAL1 K.McLean | TRGB1 N.Oakley | SHAK2 J.Watson | WNHS2 L.Jones | STPA1 A.Margetts | KGCA2 W.Coman | WENT1 S.Clarke | ||
Saturday, 7th March 2015 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 08:00 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB2 L.Barrance | HASG1 C.Henare-... | WTLG1 G.Gray | SHGH2 P.Dawson | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | EGGS1 Z.Mills | EDWT1 L.Quensell | QMAR1 S.van der... | |
B | 08:04 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CAMB1 K.Reidy | EGGS2 S.Humphries | NGTA1 Z.Burgess | DIOC1 R.Ireland | SHGH1 J.Tuioti | PUKE1 S.Fausett | HLCR1 A.Elmer | ||
C | 08:08 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | STKT1 O.Hofer | STPC1 C.Sherry-Tau | SAMU1 S.Wickens | WTLG2 A.Norris | DIOC2 P.Archibald | BARA1 P.Holmes | WNCS1 A.Thurlow | ||
D | 08:12 | 38 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WLCO1 L.Toovey | STKT1 T.Mills | AGSB2 K.Gardiner | AGSB1 S.Ashby | HAMB2 J.Rush | WTLB1 J.Jones | JPCR1 J.Pettit | ||
E | 08:16 | 38 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | STPC1 J.Smyth | SHAK1 G.Hyslop | STKT2 F.Harris | WNCS1 C.Edge | HAMB1 J.Keeling | TAKA1 D.Burden | PUKE1 B.Kelway | ||
F | 08:20 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | EGGS1 A.Childs | WLGC1 A.Burn | DIOC1 H.Mellsop | WHHS1 A.Henders... | STPC1 K.Murphy | PUKE1 B.Waller | WNCS1 M.Lelievre | ||
G | 08:24 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | GGHS1 Z.McIntyre | TRGG1 C.Fettes | TRGG2 R.Gooders | WKDS1 C.Hesp | WEGC1 B.Cordwell | QMAR1 B.Smolnicki | WTLG1 T.Catchpole | GLDW1 S.Crummey | |
H | 08:28 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | PUKE1 T.Herangi | AQUI1 F.Janissen | HAUR1 L.Mitchell | KGCA1 T.Brown | CAMB1 J.Green | SHAK1 F.Meldrum | WTLB1 L.Cole | ||
I | 08:32 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | OTUM1 N.Pilbrow | STKT1 H.Donald | HAMB1 R.MacKenzie | STLN1 E.Nelson | WHHS1 J.Reeves | WAIO1 C.Dewar | GBHS1 J.Brott | ||
J | 08:36 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | STPA1 C.Fernandez | STPC1 J.Quinn | HAMB2 J.Barker | AGSB1 J.Grant | ONSL1 H.Robertson | WNHS1 J.Visser | |||
K | 08:40 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | SPLH1 E.Tangiiti | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | SPTW1 F.O'Connor | MACL1 J.Martin | KGCA2 M.Ganley | WENT1 S.Clarke | |||
L | 08:44 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WNCS1 M.McLean | WTLG1 K.Wren | WKDS1 L.Oliver | EGGS1 T.Ewens | MTAL1 L.Francis | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | ||
M | 08:48 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | EGGS2 I.Grey | STKT1 A.Pool | GLDW1 S.Everitt | DIOC1 A.Blamey | BARA1 I.Ingram | ONSL1 M.Booker | HAUR1 R.Broadbent | ||
N | 08:52 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | GLDW1 W.Heaps | WNCS2 J.Jones | MTAL1 C.Pratt | HAMB2 H.Johnson | HLCR1 J.Adams | AGSB1 O.Burkhardt | SHAK1 R.Martin-Gawn | ONSL2 A.Hollows | |
O | 08:56 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ONSL1 J.Farro-H... | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | WTLB1 A.Cordes | TRGB1 S.Oliver | TAKA2 T.Blathwayt | STKT2 A.Ford | WNCS1 J.Kite | WLCO3 J.Allen-R... | |
P | 09:00 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | SPTW2 K.Guthrie | TAKA1 H.Burden | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | SPLH1 H.Carr | STPA1 A.Clark | MTAL2 O.Seiuli | GLDW2 B.Hammer | STKT1 S.Russell | |
Q | 09:04 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 4 | HAUR1 C.Gordon | WENT1 M.Coutts | WLCO2 R.Tarpley | SPLH2 B.Edwards | SPTW1 A.McRandle | WNHS1 L.Thornton | HAMB1 F.Watson | AGSB2 T.Endo | |
R | 09:08 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | HAMG1 B.Baldwin | CARM1 M.Harrison | HAUR1 D.Edwards... | MTAL1 M.Farquhar | ROTG1 K.Lickford | MACL1 T.Wilson | SPLH2 H.Light | HLCR1 M.Wright | |
S | 09:12 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | HTVH1 R.Gill | WENT1 M.Cunning... | JPCR1 M.Aitchison | WNCS1 O.Moller | HAMG2 C.Armishaw | STPC1 B.MacDonald | STLN1 A.Johnston | WHHS1 S.Whibley | |
T | 09:16 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | DIOC1 G.Hansen | STPC2 M.Burns | BTHC1 E.Weal | WOOD1 J.Norris | SPLH1 Z.Smith | WLGC1 A.Burn | PARA1 A.Watts | ||
U | 09:20 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | WHAK1 T.Haugh | STOR1 A.Pritchard | HUAN1 L.Johnston | WEGC1 P.Stallman | TRID1 H.Bakker | WENT2 A.McColl | SHGN1 G.Keech | ||
V | 09:24 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | CAMB1 M.Reed | WNHS1 S.Back | ROSE1 C.Bray | TAUP1 K.Toma | PUKE2 M.Dempsey | FRAS1 R.Fisher | GGHS1 R.Twigley | ||
W | 09:28 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 6 | WNCS2 A.Bradley | TAKA1 B.de Gouw | PUKE1 Z.Turton | NAPG1 E.Forster | SAMU1 L.Heycoop | BARA1 C.King | ROTL1 B.Morshead | ||
X | 09:32 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB1 J.Pio | SHAK1 R.Irwin | GLDW1 B.Green | PUKE1 A.Nota | WHAK1 M.Butler | AGSB1 M.Courtney | TAUP1 M.Forsyth | AGSB2 L.Hauser | |
Y | 09:36 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | STKT1 O.Rhodes | WTLB1 C.Gilmour | SHAK2 C.Nelson | SPTW1 J.Graham | MACL1 B.Hartley | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | SPTW2 E.Carr | WNHS1 M.Wright | |
Z | 09:40 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | HAUR1 M.Broadbent | STKT2 T.Brenton... | CAMB1 L.McKinnon | WNHS2 B.Tijsen-Cox | WLCO1 L.Toovey | HAMB2 B.Woolerton | SCOT1 S.Pedersen | WNCS1 F.Harrison | |
A | 09:44 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | TRGB2 D.Song | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | TRGB1 J.West | KGCA1 O.Maclean | HUAN1 J.Hamlet | KGCA2 S.Milne | HLCR1 S.O'Meara | TRGB3 A.Fraser | |
B | 09:48 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | DIOC2 A.Murugan... | WKDS2 L.Oliver | MTAL1 P.Meredith | WEGC2 N.Sheehan | SPLH1 S.Kingsto... | SHGH1 C.Maggof | |||
C | 09:52 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | BARA1 J.Dasent | WTLG2 H.Retimana | SPLH2 T.Namana | WEGC1 I.Kilioni | MACL1 A.Rowland | SHGH2 A.Mansell | |||
D | 09:56 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | NGTA1 A.Norris-... | WKDS1 S.Hickey | WTLG1 C.Thoumine | STPC1 E.Hanrahan | DIOC1 S.Hooke | ||||
E | 10:00 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SPLH2 A.Parkinson | TRGB1 B.Olsson | HAMB1 J.Allen | EDWT1 S.Jackman | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | SCOT1 Z.Targett | SCOT2 T.Beaumont | ||
F | 10:04 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SJHM2 T.Andersen | HAMB2 F.Avery | MTAL1 K.Hall | SPLH1 J.Balme | MACL1 E.Todorov | GLDW1 C.Watson | AGSB2 M.MacCormick | ||
G | 10:08 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | STPA1 R.Bluck | WLCO1 J.Budge | HAVE1 J.Engelke | SHAK1 Q.O'Brien | STPA2 S.Davison | STKT1 D.Powell | LIND1 D.McCrory | ||
H | 10:12 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 4 | WNCS1 C.Edge | AGSB1 S.Ashworth | STPC1 J.Hylton | SJHM1 D.McLeod | PUKE1 P.Butters | WTLB1 J.Mitchell | OTUM1 C.Benton | ||
I | 10:16 | 47 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | SAMU1 M.Ferrier | WLGC1 B.Standring | TRGG1 A.Channer | CAMB1 A.Hill | STPC1 H.Smyth | WNCS1 L.Hammond | STKT1 A.Pool | ||
J | 10:20 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | WNHS1 A.Bennett | WHHS1 A.Ngatai | TRGG1 L.Shields | SAMU1 S.Wickens | SPLH1 P.Taylor | HLCR1 E.Walton | WTLG2 H.Norris | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | |
K | 10:24 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | OTUM1 E.Foreman | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson | NGTA1 G.Hickey | STPC1 E.Batley | ROTL1 M.Cuff | HTVH1 A.Curtis | MTAL1 K.Makapa | WNCS2 A.Thurlow | |
L | 10:28 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | HLCR2 S.Eccles | WHAK1 K.Campbell | PUKE1 S.Fausett | WNHS2 S.Dennison | BTHC1 A.Gillies... | CARM1 A.Wright | CAMB1 B.Walters | HUAN1 A.Godman | |
M | 10:32 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | TEAW1 A.Brown | DIOC1 R.Stack | TAUP1 J.Elliott | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | WTLG1 B.Greenslade | EDWT1 A.Sahib | DIOC2 G.Manks | QMAR1 B.Smolnicki | |
N | 10:36 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | WLGC2 R.Gallaway | EGGS1 G.Pettengell | TAKA1 E.Scofield | WNCS1 B.Buchanan | GGHS1 B.Mitford | QMAR2 S.van der... | NAPG1 E.Harvey | MACL2 T.Wilson | |
O | 10:40 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 6 | STOR1 G.Coyne | STLN1 A.Johnston | WEGC1 M.Malaponti | BARA1 T.Clasper | HAMG1 C.Whitham | WAIO1 C.Bland | JPCR1 H.Hughes | ||
P | 10:44 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | HOWI1 D.Williamson | WNHS1 K.Ryland | FRAS1 T.Chapman | MASS1 J.Wilson | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | SPTW1 L.Barbalich | WENT1 T.Fuller | ONSL2 D.van der... | |
Q | 10:48 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | MTRO1 M.Carey | HAUR1 S.McDermott | STPA1 J.Shields | CAMB2 N.Cumming | HASB1 I.Andrews | BTHC1 B.Thurnell | FRAN1 M.Porteous | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | |
R | 10:52 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | STPA2 B.Pendreigh | KGCA1 W.Thompson | ONSL1 J.Kovacs | SPLH1 M.Caskie | WLCO1 L.Toovey | HAUR2 C.Reeve | WLCO2 B.Strowge... | TRID1 J.Bond | |
S | 10:56 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | ROTL1 C.August | TEAW2 L.Mason | KGCA2 J.Johnstone | SPTW2 L.English | CAMB1 S.Monkley | OTUM1 C.Mowat | PUKE1 M.Graham | ||
T | 11:00 | 50 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | KGCA1 J.Hall | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | GLDW1 W.Heaps | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | SHAK2 D.Carroll | ONSL1 S.Harker | |||
U | 11:04 | 50 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | STPC1 S.Mason | WLCO1 T.Hall | SHAK1 T.Henderson | WTLB1 H.Pethers... | KGCA2 H.Elliott | HAMB1 F.Watson | |||
V | 11:08 | 51 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | EGGS1 A.Horner | EGGS2 H.Knight | WKDS2 S.Hickey | WNCS1 M.Lelievre | GLDW1 S.Crummey | WKDS1 A.Nin | WLGC1 Z.Simpson | DIOC1 G.Barclay | |
W | 11:12 | 52 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | GLDW1 R.Jans | HAMB1 M.Bolli | STKT1 T.Mills | AGSB1 J.McNicol | SPLH1 H.Wills | ||||
X | 11:16 | 52 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WTLB1 L.Joost | MTAL1 C.Pracey | ONSL1 W.Pearson | HAMB2 J.Pio | WNCS1 H.Maxwell | ||||
Y | 12:20 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: C | AGSB3 L.Kirk | STKT1 J.Sinclai... | TRID1 J.Bond | WAIO1 C.Dewar | WNHS4 G.Thomson | SPTW3 F.O'Connor | AGSB1 T.Cunningham | OTUM3 S.Hemmingsen | |
Z | 12:25 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | MACL1 T.Duffett | STPC1 B.Camp | GBHS1 J.Brott | WLCO1 T.Cummack | WNHS3 M.Wright | SPTW1 J.Graham | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | |
A | 12:30 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | STPA1 A.Margetts | WNHS2 B.Manson | SMCO1 E.Murphy | HAUR1 J.Torstonson | WNHS1 N.Luff | MTAL1 K.McLean | WHHS1 T.Coleman | WNHS5 H.Lillington | |
B | 12:35 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: C | GLDW1 M.Jonkers | WNHS3 J.Old | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | STPC3 E.Clarkson | RUTH1 M.Galbraith | NPLB1 J.Toa | CAMB2 S.Hope | STPC2 A.Grey | |
C | 12:40 | 3 | B U15 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | WNHS1 J.Thomson | GLDW2 F.Watson | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | KGCA1 S.Cummins | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | MACL2 W.Ibbotson | WTLB1 W.Ford | SJHM1 D.McLeod | |
D | 12:45 | 3 | B U15 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | WENT1 C.Langridge | HAMB1 C.Crouch | SHAK1 D.McGill | STPC1 S.Mason | PUKE1 A.McRobbie | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | LIND1 L.Vogelaar | KGCA2 H.Gaze | |
E | 12:50 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: C | SAMU3 C.King | STPC3 K.Hoskin | BARA1 K.Speakman | DIOC1 V.Andrews | WTLG2 C.Thoumine | BTHC1 C.Tito | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | STKT1 J.Munnik | |
F | 12:55 | 4 | G U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | TRGG1 L.van Zyl | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | GGHS1 A.Hirst | WTLG1 K.Wren | CAMB1 A.Hill | QMAR1 S.Findlay | GLDW1 J.Porterfield | |
G | 13:00 | 4 | G U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | NGTA1 B.Bone | WENT1 S.Donald | WOOD1 G.May | STPC2 H.Smyth | STPC1 A.Butler | ONSL1 M.Booker | PUKE1 E.Cato | WLGC2 B.Standring | |
H | 13:05 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: C | WENT1 E.Ryder | TAKA1 R.Alvey | DIOC2 I.Wilson | KGCA1 I.Ludbrook | CAMB1 N.Pettit | SHNA1 K.Vanderpeet | ONSL1 N.Pringle | ROSE1 C.Bray | |
I | 13:10 | 6 | G U18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | STPC2 K.Bardsley | WEGC1 B.Cordwell | TRID1 S.Olifiers | DIOC1 A.Brewer | SHGN1 E.Toa | WNCS1 E.Norman | MTAL1 M.Hyland | GGHS2 Z.McIntyre | |
J | 13:15 | 6 | G U18 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | SPLH1 Z.Smith | QMAR1 N.Smolnicki | WTLG1 R.Knowles | WNHS1 J.Brougham | GLDW1 S.Crummey | GGHS1 S.Ferkins | RGTT1 D.Hewett | PUKE1 M.Newson | |
K | 13:30 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: C | HAUR2 S.McDermott | JPCR2 J.Nel | MACL1 B.Wight | AGSB3 K.Gardiner | AGSB2 C.Holdsworth | ONSL1 T.Loretto | WNHS2 L.Jones | SHAK1 N.Collins | |
L | 13:35 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | PUKE1 J.Cleaver | STKT1 T.Brenton... | KGCA1 J.Hall | STPC1 B.Johnson | SPLH1 M.Caskie | SPTW1 D.Ward | STKT2 F.Harris | HAMB2 J.Rush | |
M | 13:40 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | AGSB1 S.Ashby | WTLB2 L.McAteer | HAUR1 M.Broadbent | HAMB1 C.Gribbon | WLCO1 A.Loveard | JPCR1 J.Pettit | CAMB1 T.Fairbrother | STPC2 O.Anselmi | |
N | 13:45 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: C | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 13:50 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
P | 13:55 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 14:00 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: C | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
R | 14:05 | 9 | B N18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 14:10 | 9 | B N18 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
T | 14:55 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: C | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 15:00 | 21 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 15:05 | 21 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 15:10 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: C | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 15:15 | 22 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 15:20 | 22 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 15:30 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: C | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
A | 15:35 | 27 | G U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 15:40 | 27 | G U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
C | 15:45 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
D | 15:50 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 15:55 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 16:00 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: C | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
G | 16:05 | 29 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
H | 16:10 | 29 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
I | 16:15 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: C | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
J | 16:20 | 30 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 16:25 | 30 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
L | 16:30 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: C | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 16:35 | 31 | G U15 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
N | 16:40 | 31 | G U15 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 16:45 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: C | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
P | 16:50 | 32 | B U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 16:55 | 32 | B U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
R | 17:00 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: C | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 17:05 | 43 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
T | 17:10 | 43 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 17:20 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: C | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 17:25 | 48 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 17:30 | 48 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Sunday, 8th March 2015 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 07:25 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | STPA1 A.Margetts | MTAL1 K.McLean | WNHS2 B.Manson | WNHS5 H.Lillington | SPTW2 B.Rowan | MACL1 T.Duffett | WNHS3 M.Wright | SPTW1 J.Graham | |
B | 07:30 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | WHHS1 T.Coleman | WNHS1 N.Luff | SMCO1 E.Murphy | STPC1 B.Camp | HAUR1 J.Torstonson | WLCO1 T.Cummack | GBHS1 J.Brott | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | |
C | 07:35 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | NAPG1 M.Airey | EGGS1 A.Cable | STKT1 O.Hofer | WNCS1 S.Byam | WLGC1 M.Barker | MTAL1 L.Bradley | EGGS2 H.Knight | TAKA1 E.Scofield | |
D | 07:40 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | WEGC1 M.Malaponti | BARA1 R.Meldrum | SHGH1 F.Mosa'at... | WKDS2 A.Nesdale | HLCR1 M.Wright | STPC1 M.Burns | DIOC1 G.Barclay | WKDS1 A.Wilshier | |
E | 07:45 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | WTLB1 W.Ford | MACL2 W.Ibbotson | STPA1 B.Pendreigh | GLDW2 F.Watson | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | WNHS1 J.Thomson | WENT1 C.Langridge | ||
F | 07:50 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | KGCA2 H.Gaze | PUKE1 A.McRobbie | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | STPC1 S.Mason | KGCA1 S.Cummins | SJHM1 D.McLeod | HAMB1 C.Crouch | |
G | 07:55 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | GLDW1 J.Porterfield | WOOD1 G.May | PUKE1 E.Cato | TRGG1 L.van Zyl | WENT1 S.Donald | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | QMAR1 S.Findlay | WLGC2 B.Standring | |
H | 08:00 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | GGHS1 A.Hirst | NGTA1 B.Bone | STPC2 H.Smyth | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | STPC1 A.Butler | WTLG1 K.Wren | CAMB1 A.Hill | ONSL1 M.Booker | |
I | 08:10 | 5 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | MTAL3 T.Butler | MTAL2 C.Pracey | AGSB1 E.Koefoed | JPCR1 C.Broughton | MTAL1 F.McSwiney | AGSB2 M.Hamilton | WNCS1 H.Maxwell | PUKE1 J.Potton | |
J | 08:15 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | GGHS2 Z.McIntyre | MTAL1 M.Hyland | QMAR1 N.Smolnicki | PUKE1 M.Newson | STPC2 K.Bardsley | WNCS1 E.Norman | WTLG1 R.Knowles | RGTT1 D.Hewett | |
K | 08:20 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | GGHS1 S.Ferkins | WEGC1 B.Cordwell | GLDW1 S.Crummey | WNHS1 J.Brougham | SHGN1 E.Toa | TRID1 S.Olifiers | SPLH1 Z.Smith | DIOC1 A.Brewer | |
L | 08:25 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | SPLH1 M.Caskie | CAMB1 T.Fairbrother | WTLB2 L.McAteer | STPC2 O.Anselmi | HAMB2 J.Rush | PUKE1 J.Cleaver | STKT2 F.Harris | AGSB1 S.Ashby | |
M | 08:30 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | JPCR1 J.Pettit | SPTW1 D.Ward | STPC1 B.Johnson | KGCA1 J.Hall | HAMB1 C.Gribbon | WLCO1 A.Loveard | HAUR1 M.Broadbent | STKT1 T.Brenton... | |
N | 08:35 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | SAMU1 R.Leverington | HAUR2 P.van Laren | NAPG1 E.Harvey | NAPG2 R.Joyce | HAMG2 C.Whitham | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | WENT1 M.Cunning... | WHGG1 M.Mitchell | |
O | 08:40 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | MACL2 B.Jennings | TRGG1 G.Holland | GLDW1 J.Brake | STPC1 L.Butler | WNHS1 T.Su'a | RGTT1 C.Waite | SHGN1 G.Keech | OTUM1 E.Foreman | |
P | 08:45 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: B | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | FRAN1 M.Porteous | WTKR1 Z.Hinton | STPC1 L.Wood | HUAN2 J.Mortimer | NAPB1 J.Nichol | SJHS1 C.Gibson | NPLB1 J.Toa | |
Q | 08:50 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: A | GLDW1 S.Sachse-... | OTUM1 C.Benton | HUAN1 J.Hamlet | HAMB1 J.Allen | STPC2 J.Hylton | WTLB1 H.Mallard | CAMB1 A.Kite | PUKE1 S.Hobbs | |
R | 09:00 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A | WEGC1 I.Kilioni | EGGS2 I.Grey | SPLH1 S.Kingsto... | EGGS1 T.Ewens | WKDS1 S.Hickey | BARA1 J.Dasent | WTLG1 B.Goodall | DIOC1 E.Stack | |
S | 09:10 | 11 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | TRGB1 J.Rupe | SJHM1 Z.Stephens | STKT1 T.Mills | AGSB1 M.Courtney | HAMB1 J.Pio | SHAK1 H.Lynch | STPA1 M.Bluck | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | |
T | 09:15 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | ONSL1 N.Parrant | ROTL1 B.Morshead | GGHS1 B.Hindmarsh | QMAR1 B.Smolnicki | PUKE1 M.Dempsey | TAKA1 B.de Gouw | EGGS1 A.Cable | WNCS2 S.Byam | |
U | 09:20 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | WNCS1 M.Lelievre | WLGC1 A.Burn | CAMB1 M.Reed | HAMG1 C.Armishaw | DIOC1 A.Grave | HUAN1 L.Johnston | WHHS1 A.Henders... | STPC1 M.Burns | |
V | 09:30 | 13 | B U18 4+ (L) final | Race: A | ONSL1 S.Plummer | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | WLCO1 S.Wilkins | TRGB1 N.Oakley | SHAK1 J.Watson | STKT1 F.Harris | |||
W | 09:35 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | GLDW1 O.de Rouvroy | SHGH2 C.Maggof | WKDS2 A.Gower | MTAL1 L.Francis | NGTA1 B.Bone | DIOC1 A.Blamey | MACL1 A.Rowland | HLCR2 K.McGeady | |
X | 09:40 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | WKDS1 L.Oliver | WTLG1 R.Morrow | STPC1 K.Bell | BARA1 E.Coman | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | ONSL1 M.Booker | STKT1 A.Pool | |
Y | 09:50 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | HAMB1 R.MacKenzie | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | KGCA1 T.Brown | CAMB1 B.Kirsop | WHAK1 M.Butler | STPC1 M.van Dalen | STKT1 A.Lamont | ONSL1 S.Plummer | |
Z | 09:55 | 16 | G U18 2- final | Race: B | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | EGGS3 A.Childs | SHGH2 E.Neben | NAPG1 M.Airey | WLGC2 Z.Simpson | SPLH1 Z.Smith | GGHS1 S.Ferkins | WENT1 E.Ryder | |
A | 10:00 | 16 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | WLGC1 B.van Dyke | WNHS1 K.Spencer | EGGS1 A.Horner | SHGH1 F.Mosa'at... | WKDS1 A.Nin | EGGS2 C.Frew | PUKE1 B.Waller | WKDS2 Z.White | |
B | 10:05 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | WTLB2 H.Collard | WLCO2 M.Johnson | ONSL1 T.Loretto | AQUI1 L.Meehan | MTAL1 N.Phillips | PUKE2 B.Kelway | SHAK2 T.Everitt | AGSB2 K.Gardiner | |
C | 10:10 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | PUKE1 J.Cleaver | SHAK1 F.Lawson | WTLB1 J.Jones | WLCO1 A.Loveard | HAMB1 E.Mossop | TRGB1 J.Rupe | AGSB1 S.Ashby | WNCS1 C.Edge | |
D | 10:20 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | PUKE1 N.Scott | EGGS1 Z.Mills | BARA1 P.Holmes | DIOC1 K.Poole | WKDS1 O.Stead | STPC1 E.Batley | SHGH1 P.Dawson | WTLG1 G.Gray | |
E | 10:30 | 19 | B N18 8+ final | Race: A | SCOT1 Z.Targett | STPC1 J.Hylton | SHAK1 J.August | HAMB1 J.Allen | STPA1 S.Davison | AGSB1 S.Ashworth | SPLH1 J.Balme | MTAL1 K.Hall | |
F | 10:40 | 20 | G U18 4+ (L) final | Race: A | ONSL1 J.Compton | BARA1 G.Hartnett | WTLG2 H.Gray | WTLG1 K.Wren | TRGG1 B.Ruegg | PUKE1 P.Kempton | |||
G | 10:45 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | WNHS3 M.Wright | STLN1 S.Jenkin | TAKA1 T.McCann | SHAK1 R.Irwin | WNHS1 N.Luff | SPTW1 F.O'Connor | SCOT1 H.Saker | MASS1 L.Povey | |
H | 10:50 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | WLCO2 T.Cotter | WLCO1 L.Toovey | HAUR1 J.Torstonson | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | CAMB1 D.Fraser | |
I | 10:55 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | HAMG2 L.Scott | RUTH1 A.MacKenzie | RGTT1 C.Waite | WOOD2 J.Norris | HAMG1 B.Baldwin | SHGN2 G.Keech | EGGS1 C.Spence | DIOC1 E.McTigue | |
J | 11:00 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | HASG1 J.Turfrey | PARA1 A.Watts | NAPG1 G.King | WNHS1 K.Spencer | HAUR1 B.Gordon | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | TEAW1 R.Kemp | IONA1 K.Laracy | |
K | 11:10 | 23 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | TRGB1 S.Oliver | MTAL1 C.Pratt | WTLB1 A.Cordes | GLDW1 W.Heaps | HAMB1 F.Watson | AGSB1 O.Burkhardt | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | STKT1 S.Russell | |
L | 11:15 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: B | WTLG1 A.Hunter | WHGG1 T.Nicholas | PUKE1 C.Walworth | BTHC1 R.Park | ROSE1 A.Andrews | RUTH1 S.Puliyodil | WNHS1 S.Dennison | DIOC1 S.Hooke | |
M | 11:20 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | SPLH2 S.Kingsto... | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | STPC1 G.Grenfell | WKDS1 S.Hickey | STPC2 S.Lynch | WKDS2 E.Schroeder | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | RGTT1 D.Hewett | |
N | 11:30 | 25 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | HAMB2 J.Barker | MTAL1 C.Pracey | WNCS1 H.Maxwell | SPLH1 H.Wills | WTLB1 L.Joost | HAMB1 M.Bolli | AGSB1 E.Koefoed | SHAK1 J.Watson | |
O | 11:40 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | WNCS1 M.Lelievre | WKDS2 G.Diggelmann | HLCR1 M.Wright | EGGS1 A.Childs | WKDS1 A.Nin | STKT1 J.Chang | DIOC1 I.Wilson | WLGC1 Z.Simpson | |
P | 11:45 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | WTLG2 H.Norris | EGGS1 Z.Mills | WNHS1 A.Bennett | DIOC2 G.Gregory | WHHS1 S.Morrell | BARA1 T.Clasper | HTVH1 A.Curtis | EDWT1 A.Sahib | |
Q | 11:50 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | NAPG1 E.Harvey | STPC1 E.Batley | DIOC1 K.Poole | GLDW1 M.Millett | HAMG1 C.Whitham | TRGG1 R.Gooders | DIOC3 I.Morcom | WEGC1 M.Malaponti | |
R | 11:55 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | CAMB1 S.Monkley | GLDW1 M.Tetley | TEAW1 L.Mason | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | WENT1 T.Fuller | STPA1 E.Commarieu | CAMB2 N.Cumming | TRGB1 A.Fraser | |
S | 12:00 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | OTUM1 C.Mowat | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | STPC2 B.Johnson | JPCR1 J.Pettit | SPTW1 D.Ward | STPC1 J.Smyth | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | WLCO2 A.Loveard | |
T | 12:05 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | BTHC1 T.Kingsbury | IONA1 K.Laracy | STPC1 K.Murphy | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | WEGC1 B.Cordwell | WNHS1 J.Brougham | GGHS1 N.McBreen | NAPG2 A.Krause | |
U | 12:10 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | NAPG1 G.King | TEAW1 R.Kemp | SHGN1 E.Toa | HASG1 J.Turfrey | WHHS1 H.Cox | PUKC1 E.Cullen ... | QMAR1 N.Smolnicki | HAUR1 B.Gordon | |
V | 12:15 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | AGSB4 M.Hamilton | STKT1 A.Lamont | JPCR1 C.Broughton | GLDW1 Z.Everitt | STPA1 J.Kumarich | HAMB1 T.Bedford | ROSE1 L.Shanks | OTUM1 N.Pilbrow | |
W | 12:20 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | WLCO1 T.Cummack | CAMB1 B.Kirsop | DILW1 B.Watkinson | SPLH1 T.Hislop | STPC1 B.Camp | ONSL1 H.Robertson | WHAK2 D.Beukes | |
X | 12:25 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | WEGC1 I.Kilioni | TEAW1 A.Brown | MACL1 B.Jennings | PUKE1 C.Walworth | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | BTHC1 A.Gillies... | HASG1 X.Lecusan... |
Y | 12:30 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | WENT1 S.Donald | GLDW1 C.Watson | STPC1 A.Butler | TRID1 J.Wilson | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | ROSE1 S.Purcell | GGHS1 A.Hirst | STPC2 H.Smyth | |
Z | 12:35 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | SHAK1 C.Smidt | WNHS1 J.Thomson | CAMB2 J.Hazlehurst | WTLB2 H.Pethers... | WENT1 M.Coutts | PUKE1 P.Butters | HAUR1 C.Gordon | KGCA3 H.Lee | |
A | 12:40 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | HAMB1 B.Haworth | STPC1 S.Mason | KGCA2 S.Cummins | KGCA1 J.Hall | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | CAMB1 S.Hogan | TRGB1 S.Oliver | |
B | 12:50 | 33 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | WLGC1 M.Barker | BARA1 R.Meldrum | EGGS1 H.Knight | SHGH1 P.Dawson | WKDS1 A.Wilshier | DIOC1 G.Barclay | MTAL1 L.Bradley | ONSL1 C.Grant | |
C | 12:55 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: B | AGSB2 L.Hauser | STPA2 M.Bluck | SJHM2 B.Stephens | TRGB1 J.West | SJHM1 Z.Stephens | AQUI1 L.Meehan | WNCS2 F.Harrison | SPLH1 A.Kelly | |
D | 13:00 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | SCOT1 K.Erueti-... | STPA1 C.Dallow | WTLB1 M.Barry | WNCS1 L.O'Leary | HAMB3 K.Abrahamson | AGSB1 M.Courtney | MTAL1 P.Fladgate | WTLB2 C.Gilmour | |
E | 13:05 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) final | Race: B | TRGG2 L.Shields | PUKE3 N.Scott | TAKA1 E.Scofield | BARA1 B.Lennon | OTUM1 C.Berry | STKT1 J.Chang | WENT1 E.Ryder | PUKE2 O.Waller | |
F | 13:10 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) final | Race: A | ROTG1 K.Lickford | TRID1 J.Wilson | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | ROSE1 K.Butcher | WHGG1 T.Nicholas | STPC1 E.Hanrahan | WTLG1 M.Meiklejohn | TRGG1 B.Ruegg | |
G | 13:15 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) final | Race: B | SHAK2 J.Watson | STKT1 M.Huang | WENT1 S.Clarke | TRGB2 M.Shaw | GBHS1 J.Brott | SHAK1 H.Blackhall | HAMB1 R.MacKenzie | HAMB2 B.Woolerton | |
H | 13:20 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) final | Race: A | SPTW1 J.Graham | STPA1 A.Margetts | TRGB1 N.Oakley | CAMB1 J.Ross | GLDW1 R.Jans | WNHS1 K.Ryland | STPC1 M.van Dalen | WLCO1 T.Cotter | |
I | 13:25 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | CAMB2 L.Barrance | SHGH1 J.Tuioti | HLCR1 A.Elmer | PUKE1 S.Fausett | BARA1 P.Holmes | EGGS1 Z.Mills | WTLG2 A.Norris | SAMU1 S.Wickens | |
J | 13:30 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | CAMB1 K.Reidy | STKT1 O.Hofer | DIOC1 R.Ireland | WTLG1 G.Gray | DIOC2 P.Archibald | SHGH2 P.Dawson | STPC1 C.Sherry-Tau | |
K | 13:40 | 38 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | PUKE1 B.Kelway | SHAK1 T.Everitt | WLCO1 L.Toovey | STKT1 T.Mills | HAMB1 J.Keeling | STPC1 J.Smyth | AGSB1 S.Ashby | WTLB1 J.Jones | |
L | 13:50 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | WNCS1 M.Lelievre | STPC1 K.Murphy | GGHS1 Z.McIntyre | GLDW1 S.Crummey | PUKE1 B.Waller | WHHS1 A.Henders... | WEGC1 B.Cordwell | WTLG1 T.Catchpole | |
M | 13:55 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | WHHS1 J.Reeves | HAMB2 J.Barker | STPA1 C.Fernandez | HAUR1 L.Mitchell | KGCA2 M.Ganley | STKT1 H.Donald | WENT1 S.Clarke | AQUI1 F.Janissen | |
N | 14:00 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | PUKE1 T.Herangi | GBHS1 J.Brott | OTUM1 N.Pilbrow | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | KGCA1 T.Brown | ONSL1 H.Robertson | MACL1 J.Martin | STPC1 J.Quinn | |
O | 14:10 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | STKT1 A.Pool | WTLG1 K.Wren | GLDW1 S.Everitt | BARA1 I.Ingram | WKDS1 L.Oliver | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | ONSL1 M.Booker | EGGS1 T.Ewens | |
P | 14:15 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: B | ONSL2 A.Hollows | ONSL1 J.Farro-H... | TRGB1 S.Oliver | GLDW1 W.Heaps | SPTW1 A.McRandle | SPLH1 H.Carr | WLCO2 R.Tarpley | GLDW2 B.Hammer | |
Q | 14:20 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | WTLB1 A.Cordes | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | STKT1 S.Russell | MTAL1 C.Pratt | HAMB1 F.Watson | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | WENT1 M.Coutts | SHAK1 R.Martin-Gawn | |
R | 14:25 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | HAMG2 C.Armishaw | ROTL1 B.Morshead | FRAS1 R.Fisher | HLCR1 M.Wright | HTVH1 R.Gill | SHGN1 G.Keech | WEGC1 P.Stallman | GGHS1 R.Twigley | |
S | 14:30 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | PUKE1 Z.Turton | STPC2 M.Burns | HAMG1 B.Baldwin | WOOD1 J.Norris | HUAN1 L.Johnston | STPC1 B.MacDonald | SPLH1 Z.Smith | CAMB1 M.Reed | |
T | 14:35 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | TRGB1 J.West | AGSB2 L.Hauser | AGSB1 M.Courtney | SPTW1 J.Graham | HAUR1 M.Broadbent | KGCA2 S.Milne | STKT2 T.Brenton... | SHAK2 C.Nelson | |
U | 14:40 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | STKT1 O.Rhodes | KGCA1 O.Maclean | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | WLCO1 L.Toovey | WNHS1 M.Wright | WHAK1 M.Butler | HAMB1 J.Pio | CAMB1 L.McKinnon | |
V | 14:45 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: B | WTLG1 C.Thoumine | WEGC1 I.Kilioni | NGTA1 A.Norris-... | DIOC1 S.Hooke | MACL1 A.Rowland | WEGC2 N.Sheehan | DIOC2 A.Murugan... | SHGH2 A.Mansell | |
W | 14:50 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | SPLH2 T.Namana | STPC1 E.Hanrahan | BARA1 J.Dasent | SPLH1 S.Kingsto... | WKDS1 S.Hickey | WKDS2 L.Oliver | WTLG2 H.Retimana | SHGH1 C.Maggof | |
X | 14:55 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: B | AGSB2 M.MacCormick | AGSB1 S.Ashworth | GLDW1 C.Watson | SHAK1 Q.O'Brien | OTUM1 C.Benton | SCOT2 T.Beaumont | HAVE1 J.Engelke | SCOT1 Z.Targett | |
Y | 15:00 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | EDWT1 S.Jackman | LIND1 D.McCrory | SPLH1 J.Balme | HAMB1 J.Allen | STPC1 J.Hylton | STPA1 R.Bluck | SJHM1 D.McLeod | MACL1 E.Todorov | |
Z | 15:10 | 47 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | WNCS1 L.Hammond | STKT1 A.Pool | WLGC1 B.Standring | STPC1 H.Smyth | TRGG1 A.Channer | CAMB1 A.Hill | SAMU1 M.Ferrier | ||
A | 15:15 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | QMAR1 B.Smolnicki | OTUM1 E.Foreman | WEGC1 M.Malaponti | TRGG1 L.Shields | PUKE1 S.Fausett | TAKA1 E.Scofield | CARM1 A.Wright | DIOC2 G.Manks | |
B | 15:20 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | HTVH1 A.Curtis | HAMG1 C.Whitham | WNHS1 A.Bennett | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | HUAN1 A.Godman | STPC1 E.Batley | NAPG1 E.Harvey | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | |
C | 15:25 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | WLCO2 B.Strowge... | WENT1 T.Fuller | STPA2 B.Pendreigh | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | STPA1 J.Shields | TEAW2 L.Mason | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | ROTL1 C.August | |
D | 15:30 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | SPLH1 M.Caskie | HOWI1 D.Williamson | WLCO1 L.Toovey | MASS1 J.Wilson | CAMB2 N.Cumming | CAMB1 S.Monkley | FRAN1 M.Porteous | OTUM1 C.Mowat | |
E | 15:40 | 50 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | GLDW1 W.Heaps | KGCA1 J.Hall | HAMB1 F.Watson | SHAK1 T.Henderson | WTLB1 H.Pethers... | STPC1 S.Mason | |
F | 15:50 | 51 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | WNCS1 M.Lelievre | EGGS2 H.Knight | WKDS1 A.Nin | DIOC1 G.Barclay | EGGS1 A.Horner | WKDS2 S.Hickey | GLDW1 S.Crummey | WLGC1 Z.Simpson | |
G | 16:00 | 52 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | STKT1 T.Mills | SPLH1 H.Wills | AGSB1 J.McNicol | HAMB1 M.Bolli | HAMB2 J.Pio | WTLB1 L.Joost | MTAL1 C.Pracey | WNCS1 H.Maxwell |