WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
- Heat 5: placed 8th (8:22.52)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Maddie McLean (stroke), Cheyann McDougall, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Vissa Tunsiri + Lola Murray-Camden (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:09.29)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Marie Luise Reichelt (stroke), Lilli Hammond, Michelle Duffield, Natalia Muollo + Alexandra Bolt (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:24.35)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (10:08.93)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:45.85)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:07.98)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Maddie McLean (stroke), Cheyann McDougall, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Marie Luise Reichelt + Lilli Hammond (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Heat 4: placed 6th (10:22.67)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Michelle Duffield (stroke), Vissa Tunsiri, Marie Luise Reichelt, Natalia Muollo + Lola Murray-Camden (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Heat 1: placed 7th (12:30.52)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:06.29)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Adele Thurlow (stroke), Bethany Torr, Brook-Lyn Buchanan, Katelin Bartlett, He Mari Simon, Constance Carter, Zaria Harding, Mackenzie Doyle + Lilli Hammond (cox)
Coached by: John Thurlow
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:29.08)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
John Kite (stroke), Keiran Pere, Loftus Stanford, James Jones, Hayden Smith, Angus Reid, Caleb Ellis, Valentino Pack + Patrick Donegan (cox)
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:52.66)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: John Thurlow
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:21.09)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: John Thurlow
- Heat 4: placed 7th (10:09.65)
- Heat 4: result (NRR)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:30.42)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- Heat 1: placed 7th (10:22.03)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: John Thurlow
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:42.05)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Cameron Edge (stroke), Matthew Lu, Angus Taylor, Joseph Hazelhurst, Sean Tweeddale, Finn Wilsher, Jonathan Dejongh, Joshua McCormack + Elin Cao (cox)
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Heat 2: placed 5th (6:42.68)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Maddie McLean (stroke), Cheyann McDougall, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Marie Luise Reichelt, Michelle Duffield, Vissa Tunsiri, Taylor Chadfield, Alexandra Bolt + Lilli Hammond (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:39.01)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:16.09)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:08.29)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:12.23)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (8:28.53)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
- Heat 3: placed 7th (6:53.69)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:33.69)
- Heat 5: placed 8th (9:03.88)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:56.72)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Margot Lelievre (stroke), Alice Gray, Elizabeth Norman, Olivia Moller, Emma Alexander, Aimee Bradley, Sarah Byam, Jenna van Dort + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Hamish Maxwell (stroke), Hugo Bidwill, Sam Redmayne, Thomas Sutherland, Alexander Craig, Joseph Hazelhurst, Finley Harrison, Liam O'Leary + Zeal Hanna (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott