- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:51.04)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (7:56.72)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:35.72)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Rosemary Troughton (stroke), Hannah Stannard, Isabella Cochrane, Jessica Field + Nichola McLellan (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:14.61)
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:47.09)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:24.44)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:24.31)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:35.96)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:31.69)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:36.20)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Lauren Hancock (stroke), Bailey van Marrewijk, Summer Morrison, Conner Simes + Petrina Sheldon (cox)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:56.64)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
- Heat 1: placed 5th (6:43.71)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:12.02)
- Heat 3: placed 8th (9:17.60)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:03.23)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Elliott Harris (stroke), Jack Foster, Sam Caird, Liam Hines, Nicholas Simes, Daniel James, Dion Blaymires, Jim Kristensen + Jemima Hylton (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:01.50)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:31.33)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:15.70)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:01.49)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:53.26)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (7:45.46)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:24.58)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:10.13)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:28.70)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (10:54.53)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:22.16)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:32.43)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:20.55)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:16.14)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:14.52)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:15.82)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:07.72)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Event 34
B U18 2X (L)
Sponsored by: 12th Man Merchandise
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:14.55)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:27.39)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
- Heat 1: placed 6th (6:57.80)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Mikayla MacDonald (stroke), Danelle Murphy, Charlotte Young, Shannen Gregan + Nichola McLellan (cox)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (8:05.34)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:16.91)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:22.95)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:20.34)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:56.30)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:56.15)
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:40.96)