HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Bob Evans & Fiona Symes
|
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
||||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Annaliese O'Leary (stroke), Chase Campbell, Harriet Allen, Kelsi Barclay, Kate Steel, Kate Wackrow, Nicole Smith, Angela Clarke + Victoria Wilson (cox)
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Paige Turley (stroke), Jessica Rewha-Lobo, Lucy Spratt, Zoe Tietze, Savannah Walker, Kristina Lowndes, Maria Burns, Sophie Whyte + Sophie Scott (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Taryn Abel (stroke), Sasha Ballantyne, Olivia White-Parsons, Molly Dagger, Georgia Gilbert, Caitlin White-Parsons, Ella Campbell, Holly Gissing + Ashleigh Clifford (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Scott Houston (stroke), Matthew Cole, Cameron Webster, Nathaniel Davy, Hayden Ellis, Marty Davenport, Max Anstis, Tom Abraham + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Finian Casey (stroke), Alex Bardoul, Kody Knight, Stefano Belfiore, Blair Brown, Kaleb Foote, Scott Cameron, Nicholas Anselmi + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Karl Little
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Bevan Martinovich (stroke), Henry Fitzgerald, Ryan Kelleher, Liam Kettle, Dominic Bolton, Ben Peterson, Saua Leaupepe, Zane Fookes + Nic Schuler (cox)
Coached by: Jared Kane & Barry Cleal
|
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Jamie Shearer (stroke), Courtney Sheehan, Charlotte Gibson, Alahna Walker + Joshua Nicol-Molitor (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
TEKC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: T Dolan
|
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Geoff Perry
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Laura Mulligan (stroke), Katie Coster, Micaela Ashford, Anisha Rule, Holly Miller, Ally Fullerton, Stephanie Kibblewhite, Zoe Lunniss + Jessica Nesbitt (cox)
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Ellen Crane (stroke), Lydia Milne, Anna Cullum, Alathea Lockett, Belinda Ketel, Laura Bonney, Fiona Bennett, Laura Perry + Courtenay Megson (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Claudia Chandler (stroke), Jessica Remington, Kirsty Gemmell, Poppy Logan, Ella Madsen-Reid, Molly Dagger, Olivia White-Parsons, Maddie Dobier + Abby Lucas (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Brock & Anna Stanley
|
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Kieran McGirr (stroke), Thomas Dunn, Liam Herder, Matthew Richards, Tyler Ngapo, Aleksander Jankovic, Mitchell Cateley, Ryan King + Anthony Meehan (cox)
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Jordan Parry (stroke), Mark Parry, Jayden Meyer, Ryan Carroll, Jacob Pua, Nathan Thompson, Jade Washer, Jack Gilpin + Bradley Craven (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Cullum
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Jacob Rose (stroke), Kurt Lowry, Thomas Knight, Corey Fung, Chris Ding, Hyun Kim, Kirill Kokorin, Remy Smit + Jonny Brown (cox)
|
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: T Moorhouse & T Greig
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Tom Bell (stroke), Ayden Johnstone, Caleb Loomans, Matt Munro, Sam Macky, James Parton, Zack Cathcart, Theo Krielen + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Oliver Parris-Piper (stroke), Oliver Howard, Brendon Bond, Brendan Herbst, Elliot Nuttall, Alan Scandrett, Alex Cassidy, Douglas Burfoot + Tamati Munroe (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Oliver Tattersall (stroke), Fergus Meldrum, Christian Kelleher, Hugh Martinovich, Blake Bradley, Charlie Lennon, Jake Elliott, Harrison Fookes + Nic Schuler (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Terrance Costello
|
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: R Condon
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: K Back & T Greig
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Karen Parcell & Graham Watt
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Nikolas Delegat (stroke), Benjamin Ganley, Henry Fitzgerald, Charles Benedek-Rooney + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Kristiaan Barbarich
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Anna Reddish (stroke), Laura Jeffries, Lucy Clapcott, Becky Tushingham, Bayly Camp, Ally Fullerton, Jessica Wooller, Kate Nicol-Williams + Sophie Wilson (cox)
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Madeleine Matene (stroke), Taylor Matenga, Olivia Hunt, Kelly Lithgow, Mollie James, Georgia Hankins, Nina Turnbull, Brittany McNeil + Sally Wills (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Kelsey Armstrong (stroke), Olivia Ellis, Jordan Kopittke, Emma Phelps, Danielle Pearson, Renee Oliver, Annabel Donald, Melissa Gillespie + Caroline Train (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Bob Evans
|
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: R Condon
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Chris Goudie
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Murray Liddell (stroke), Josh Little, Callum Ross, Navin Kurup, Felix Schmidt, Jaco Theunissen, Jake Florence, Jamie Keay + Jonny Brown (cox)
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Christian Kelleher (stroke), Ben Peterson, Saua Leaupepe, Nathan Patea, Guy Wisniewski, Alex Hodge, Theo Duncker, Ethan Jackson + Adrian Dowdle (cox)
Coached by: James Klaassen & Chris Klaassen
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Bryn Gatland (stroke), Liam Fuchs-Jansen, Adam Grinter, Doug Clapcott, Ryan Rasmussen, Tallis Karaitiana, Aaron Sullivan, Tom Healey + Morgan Steel (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Bob Evans
|
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Taryn Abel (stroke), Jessica Remington, Lily Maber, Poppy Logan, Kirsty Gemmell, Julia Meradith, Grace Howard, Catriona Stanton + Madison Seymour (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Annaliese O'Leary (stroke), Chase Campbell, Harriet Allen, Kelsi Barclay, Hannah Spittal, Anna Porritt, Nicole Pearks, Georgia Barker + Jessica Nesbitt (cox)
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Katherine Bennett (stroke), Harriet Taylor, Brooke Casey, Jessica Doughty, Savannah Walker, Maria Burns, Kristina Lowndes, India Ludbrook + Emily Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Matt Putt
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Trish Fenton & Allan Vester
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Anna Reddish (stroke), Laura Jeffries, Micaela Ashford, Miriam Morgan, Lucy Wilshier, Anisha Rule, Lucy Clapcott, Becky Tushingham + Laura Campbell (cox)
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Jessica Ria (stroke), Georgia Perry, Eloise Dowse, Anastasia Arends, Kayla Jans, Briar Murphy, Abby Lenssen, Emily Whitbread + Nichola McLellan (cox)
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Madeleine Matene (stroke), Taylor Matenga, Mollie James, Kelly Lithgow, Nina Turnbull, Georgia Hankins, Olivia Hunt, Brittany McNeil + Sally Wills (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Thomas Batts (stroke), Louis van Velthooven, Adam Smith, Jesse Fyfe, Karl Kennedy, James Bridgman, Callum Ross, Josh Little + Joel Bateman (cox)
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Samuel Thompson (stroke), Tayler Jacobs, Shay Austin, Russell Schaare, Braden Kempthorne, Kaleb Foote, Nicholas Anselmi, Kira Wetere + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Sam Quinn (stroke), Jefferson Haldane, Michael Brake, Jasper Ballantyne, Cameron Webster, Marty Davenport, Scott Houston, Matthew Cole + Oscar Mark (cox)
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
|