WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Matt Putt
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ashley & Jacqui
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: L Widdison
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Page
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Matt Putt
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Philip McCracken
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sel Stol
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Scott Keene & Bertie
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Thomas Barker
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matt Schmidt
|
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Matt Putt
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Scott Keene & Bertie
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sel Stol
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matt Schmidt
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Lewis
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: L Widdison
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ashley & Jacqui
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: L Widdison
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Philip McCracken
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matt Schmidt
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sel Stol
|
|||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Matt Putt
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Thomas Barker
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Chris Braae
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Tim Husband-Dravitzki (stroke), Tyler Gyde, Jason Liddell, Jack McDonald + Ngaru Joyce-Te Wake (cox)
Coached by: Scott Keene & Bertie
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|