SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Klaassen & James Klaassen
- Heat 2: placed 7th (08:38.73)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Matt Jensen & Mike Whittaker
- Heat 1: placed 5th (08:13.14)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Br Terence & Mike Whittaker
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Ethan Jackson (stroke), Alex Hodge, Saua Leaupepe, Nathan Patea, Sam Archer, Ben Peterson, Christian Kelleher, R J Veitch + Ashton Old (cox)
Coached by: Matt Jensen & Mike Whittaker
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Connor Fitzgerald (stroke), Matthew Kirk, Sean Whitham, Jack Larsen, Harrison Fookes, Liam Haverkort, Oliver Tattersall, Karlheinz Metzler + Adrian Dowdle (cox)
Coached by: Matt Jensen & Mike Whittaker
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:40.21)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kristy Dunhill & Mike Whittaker
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: James Klaassen & Mike Whittaker
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kristy Dunhill & Mike Whittaker
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Klaassen & Mike Whittaker
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Whittaker
- Heat 3: placed 6th (09:09.53)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Liam Bradley & Matt Walkinshaw
- Heat 1: placed 7th (08:49.93)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Sam Archer (stroke), Jeshua Taucher, Saua Leaupepe, Nathan Patea, Anthony Ford, Cormac O'Grady, Dominic Bolton, Chris Poole + Steven Gascoigne (cox)
Coached by: Br Terence & Mike Whittaker
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Matt Jensen & Mike Whittaker
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Matt Jensen & Mike Whittaker
- Heat 3: placed 6th (09:36.09)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Bevan Martinovich (stroke), Henry Fitzgerald, Ryan Kelleher, Liam Kettle, Dominic Bolton, Alex Hodge, Zane Fookes, Chris Poole + Ashton Old (cox)
Coached by: Chris Klaassen & Mike Whittaker
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Bevan Martinovich (stroke), Matthew Kirk, Sean Whitham, Jack Larsen, Thomas Lawsen, Liam Haverkort, Etienne Fonua, Fergus Meldrum + Jarrad Thornhill (cox)
Coached by: Matt Jensen & Mike Whittaker
- Heat 2: placed 6th (08:43.17)
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Jared Kane (stroke), Patrick Fruean, Frano Covic, Sean Durkin, Ryan Kelleher, Liam Kettle, Mathew Putt, Tom Hollewand + Nic Schuler (cox)
Coached by: Kristy Dunhill & Mike Whittaker
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Paul Marcenac (stroke), Howard Smith, Reece Gorinski, Jeshua Taucher, Anthony Ford, Mark Swaysland, Travis Mischeski, Campbell Smith + Steven Gascoigne (cox)
Coached by: Mike Whittaker & James Klasseen