ROTG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
||||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Buce Jones
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
||||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Tanya Foster & Rita Halley
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rowdio
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Johnny Johnson
|
ROTG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Buce Jones
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Johnny Johnson
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Andy Leggett
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Trish Fenton & Allan Vester
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Neil Couchman
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Tanya Foster & Rita Halley
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rowdio
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Persia Paga
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
ROTG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Tanya Foster & Rita Halley
|
|||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Buce Jones
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rowdio
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Trish Fenton & Allan Vester
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Andy Leggett
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Persia Paga
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Johnny Johnson
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Neil Couchman
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|