Heat 1 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: GLDW
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Anna Adam (stroke), Elizabeth Tau'a'alo-Puriri, Rachel Beasley, Emma Hutchinson + Georgia Harrold (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan & Hannah Hood
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HAMG
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abby Roberts
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Rhianna Loughnan (stroke), Charlotte McQuade-Wright, Roz Ahearn, Lily Haycock + Blair McCallum (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Carmen Haybittle (stroke), Caitlin Janes, Jessie Bullians, Kaitlin Jaeger + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Wing Kam
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Hanna & Campbell Tito
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|