menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule


Important: the Cambridge Town Cup and North Island Championships regattas are being run concurrently. The daysheet shows scheduling for both regattas but only shows the draw for this regatta. Check the Cambridge Town Cup for day sheets with its draw.


Saturday, 28th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A07:283W Club 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1AKLC1STAC1HWBC1AKLC21WELC1PETC1
B07:32Race: 2PORC1HWBC2NSHC2WELC2TAWC1AKLC22WKOC1STAC2
C07:364M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1GISC1KICC1AKLC12ROTC1WELC4WHAC1WELC1HKIC1
D07:40Race: 2HWBC2WKOC3COMC1WKOC4AKLC51AKLC5WTMC1WKOC41
E07:44Race: 3STAC1SGEC2WELC3SGEC1WKOC42WESC21AKLC13WKOC2
F07:48Race: 4AKLC11WESC22WKOC1NSHC1CAMC1HWBC1WELC2
H07:525M U22 2-
prelim
Race: 1KICC1RPCA1RPCW1RPCW2
I07:566W Snr 1X
prelim
Race: 1HWBC1CLIC1WKOC2HWBC2CAMC1NSHC1WKOC1
J08:009W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1STAC2WREC1GISC2BPCC4CAMC21TGSC1HAMC31
K08:04Race: 2CAMC5BPCC2HWBC1WKOC3GISC1MERC3TGAC21ROTC2
L08:08Race: 3ROTC1TGAC1HWBC2STAC3CAMC3NSHC1BPCC1WKOC1
M08:12Race: 4WKOC2MERC2NSHC2ROTC3SGEC11CAMC4TGAC22
N08:16Race: 5TGSC2SGEC1STAC1WREC2KICC2BPCC3CAMC1
O08:20Race: 6CTYC1MERC1KICC1AKLC5TGAC2CAMC2
P08:2468G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1
Q08:28Race: 2
R08:32Race: 3
S08:3694W Mst 2X (1000m)
prelim
Race: 1
T08:4072B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1
U08:44Race: 2
V08:48Race: 3
W08:5211M Club 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1WESC1STAC1WELC1NSHC1HWBC1
X08:56Race: 2AKLC1AKLC12HWBC2WELC2AWGC1
Y09:0014W Snr 2-
prelim
Race: 1PETC1AKLC23WELC1MERC1WKOC1NSHC1AKLC22AKLC21
Z09:0416W U22 2-
prelim
Race: 1RPCW2RPCA3RPCW1RPCA2RPCA1
A09:0817M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC1WKOC1WKOC3WHAC1AWGC1
B09:12Race: 2AWGC2TGAC1CLIC1STAC1WREC1WKOC2
C09:1673G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1
D09:20Race: 2
E09:24Race: 3
F09:28Race: 4
G09:32Race: 5
H09:3677B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1
I09:40Race: 2
J09:44Race: 3
K09:48Race: 4
L09:5219M Prem 2-
prelim
Race: 1RNZX3RPCA1RPCW2RNZX4RNZX2RPCW1RNZX1
M09:5680G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1
N10:00Race: 2
O10:0423M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC11WHAC2WELC1COMC1WKOC42CAMC1GISC2CAMC22
P10:08Race: 2CAMC2KICC1NSHC2WESC21UNWC1WKOC43HWBC3
Q10:12Race: 3WHAC1CAMC21AKLC5WELC2WKOC41STAC1
R10:16Race: 4WTMC1AKLC1ROTC2HWBC1SPCC2WKOC1WESC22
S10:20Race: 5KICC2WKOC2HWBC2COMC2GISC1STAC2
T10:24Race: 6NSHC1HKIC1WELC3SPCC1WKOC3ROTC1CLIC1
U10:2893M Mst 2X (1000m)
prelim
Race: 1
V10:3225M Club 2-
heat
Race: 1AKLC14WELC1HWBC1NSHC1AKLC12
W10:36Race: 2NSHC2AKLC11WTMC1STAC2WELC2WKOC1
X10:40Race: 3WREC1WESC1TGAC1WELC3STAC1
Y10:4427W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1TGSC1WKOC1CAMC21WREC1WELC2SGEC1NSHC2
Z10:48Race: 2WELC3BPCC2CAMC2ROTC1PETC1MERC2HWBC3STAC1
A10:52Race: 3MERC1WKOC2GISC1CAMC1HWBC2NSHC1AKLC5STAC2
B10:56Race: 4HWBC4WELC1BPCC1AKLC31CAMC22HKIC1KICC1TGAC21
C11:0084G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1
D11:04Race: 2
E11:08Race: 3
F11:12Race: 4
G11:16Race: 5
H11:20Race: 6
I11:2485B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1
J11:28Race: 2
K11:32Race: 3
L11:36Race: 4
M11:40Race: 5
N11:4429M Snr 2-
prelim
Race: 1WKOC2NSHC1AWGC2HWBC1KICC1WKOC1AWGC1WESC1
O11:4831W Club 2X
heat
Race: 1WELC3WREC1CAMC1HWBC1WKOC4BPCC1SGEC1
P11:52Race: 2AKLC1NSHC2TGAC21TGAC23WELC2MERC1WKOC2PETC1
Q11:56Race: 3GISC2WKOC3WELC1HWBC2TGAC22ROTC1STAC1WESC1
R12:00Race: 4CLIC1TGAC24GISC1WESC2MERC2WKOC1NSHC1WREC2
T12:0435M U22 2X
prelim
Race: 1WHAC1RPCA1RPCA2RPCW1KICC1
U12:0888B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1
V12:12Race: 2
W12:1636W Prem 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW3RNZX5RNZX7WKOC2RNZX1RPCW2RNZX3RPCA2
X12:20Race: 2RNZX2RPCA1RNZX4WKOC1RPCW1RNZX6RPCW4
Y12:2437M Prem 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RNZX7RPCW2RNZX1RNZX9RNZX6HAMC1
Z12:28Race: 2RNZX8RNZX4HAMC2RNZX3RPCW1RNZX2
A12:3238W U22 2X
prelim
Race: 1RPCA1RPCA2RPCW3HWBC1RPCW4RPCW1AKLC1
B12:3642M Club 2X
heat
Race: 1SGEC1WESC32BPCC1UNWC1STAC3CLIC3WHAC1WKOC2
C12:40Race: 2CAMC1BPCC2AWGC1HWBC1TGAC2CLIC2STAC2COMC2
D12:44Race: 3AKLC1MERC2STAC1TGAC3WESC21WTMC2WKOC1
E12:48Race: 4CLIC1WESC1AKLC11BPCC3WREC1ROTC1MERC1
F12:52Race: 5STAC4TGAC1COMC1WTMC1WKOC41WESC31
G12:5644W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC31MERC2WKOC3TGAC1AKLC51
H13:00Race: 2HWBC1MERC1CAMC21AKLC22WKOC1PETC1
I13:04Race: 3AKLC21STAC1NSHC1WKOC2WELC1HWBC2
J13:0846W Snr 2X
prelim
Race: 1WKOC1NSHC1TGAC24PETC1MERC1TGAC23TGAC21CLIC1
K13:1248W Club 2-
heat
Race: 1AKLC23WELC1HWBC1MERC1WESC2WKOC1SGEC1WKOC3
L13:16Race: 2PETC1AKLC21WTMC1PORC1AKLC22WREC1TAWC1WKOC2
M13:2049M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC11WELC2AKLC11AKLC12WKOC1SPCC1
N13:24Race: 2AKLC51HWBC1STA*1WELC1GISC1
O13:2852M Snr 2X
prelim
Race: 1WKOC1WESC1AWGC1WHAC1
P13:3254W Prem 4-
prelim
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW1RNZX2RNZX1
Q13:3655W Snr 4-
prelim
Race: 1NSHC1WKOC1AKLC1
R13:4056M Prem 4-
prelim
Race: 1RPCW1RNZX3RNZX2RNZX1RPCW2RPCA1
S13:4457M Snr 4-
prelim
Race: 1NSHC1WKOC1WESC1HWBC1
T13:481B U17 1X
final
Race: C
U13:52Race: B
V13:56Race: A
W14:002G U17 4+
final
Race: A
X14:0460M U22 1X
prelim
Race: 1WHAC1RPCW1
Y14:0861W U20 1X
prelim
Race: 1RPCA2RPCA4RPCA3RPCW1PETC1RPCA1
Z14:127B U15 2X
final
Race: B
A14:16Race: A
B14:2063W Club 4X-
heat
Race: 1WESC2CAMC1WREC2WKOC2WELC1HWBC1STAC1
C14:24Race: 2AKLC1SGEC1NSHC1GISC1WELC2WKOC1WESC1
D14:28Race: 3WHA*1WKOC3WELC3ROTC1STAC2WREC1NSHC2
E14:328G U15 4X+
final
Race: D
F14:36Race: C
G14:40Race: B
H14:44Race: A
I14:4865M Club 4X-
heat
Race: 1WTMC1TGAC1STAC2MERC1AWGC1ROTC1
J14:52Race: 2WKOC41AKLC5WESC1BPCC1STAC1
K14:5667M Prem 2X
prelim
Race: 1RNZX5RNZX4RPCW1RNZX3RPCA1RNZX2HAMC1
L15:0069W U22 1X
prelim
Race: 1RPCW4RPCW2RPCW3RPCW1
M15:0470M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCA2RPCA3RPCW1AKLC1WESC1TGSC1
N15:08Race: 2RPCW2RPCA1WKOC1WESC21
O15:1271W Prem 2X
prelim
Race: 1RPCW1RNZX3RPCA1WKOC1RNZX1RPCA2RNZX2HAMC1
P15:1610B U18 2-
final
Race: A
Q15:2012G U18 2X
final
Race: B
R15:24Race: A
S15:2875W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1MERC2PETC1WKOC4WELC2AKLC31HWBC4AKLC21
T15:32Race: 2HWBC1STAC1WKOC2WELC1AKLC52AKLC51
U15:36Race: 3TGAC1AKLC22WKOC1GISC1MERC1CAMC21HWBC2
V15:40Race: 4AKLC5HWBC3WKOC5WKOC3HAMC31NSHC2PETC2
W15:4476W Club 8+
heat
Race: 1WESC1AKLC22AKLC21STAC1WELC1
X15:48Race: 2HWBC1AKLC23NSHC1WESC2PETC1
Y15:5278M Club 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC2STAC1AKLC12AKLC11WELC1
Z15:56Race: 2WKOC1TGA*1WELC2AKLC1HWBC1
A16:0013B U16 4X+
final
Race: B
B16:04Race: A
C16:0874W Snr 4X-
prelim
Race: 1WKOC1AKLC1
D16:1279W Prem 4X-
prelim
Race: 1RPCA1HAMC1RPCW1
E16:1681M Snr 4X-
prelim
Race: 1AWGC1WKOC1WHAC1NSHC1WESC1
F16:2082M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC12AKLC51HWBC1NSHC1WELC2WKOC41SPCC2TGAC1
G16:24Race: 2AKLC52AKLC13STAC1HWBC2WKOC1SPCC1WELC1
H16:28Race: 3WKOC3GISC1HWBC3AKLC11WTMC1WKOC2WESC21
I16:3283M Prem 4X-
prelim
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW1RNZX1
J16:3615G U16 1X
final
Race: B
K16:40Race: A
L16:4486W Club 1X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WHAC1BPCC1TAWC1WELC2WKOC1PORC2
M16:48Race: 2HWBC2CLIC2WESC3CAMC1WELC1WKOC2
N16:52Race: 3COMC1WESC1WREC1PORC1WESC4CLIC1NSHC1
O16:5620B U17 8+
final
Race: A
P17:0021G U17 4X+
final
Race: B
Q17:04Race: A
R17:0887M Club 1X
heat
Race: 1WKOC41AKLC2BPCC3CLIC3WESC2CAMC1
S17:12Race: 2TGAC1WKOC4BPCC4WTMC3CLIC1MERC1
T17:16Race: 3HWBC2MERC2CLIC2COMC2WTMC1WKOC3BPCC1
U17:20Race: 4BPCC2TGAC2WHAC2AWGC1AKLC1WKOC1
V17:24Race: 5WHAC1WELC1WKOC2WTMC2WESC1TGSC1
W17:28Race: 6NSHC1HWBC1AWGC2COMC1WREC1STAC1
X17:3222G U15 4+
final
Race: B
Y17:36Race: A
Z17:4089W Open 8+
prelim
Race: 1RPCW1RNZX1PET*1
A17:4490M Open 8+
prelim
Race: 1AKLC1HWBC1HWBC2RNZX1RPCW1
B17:4891G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1
C17:52Race: 2
D17:5692B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1
E18:00Race: 2

Sunday, 29th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A07:303W Club 4+
repechage
Race: 1AKLC1PETC1STAC1STAC2WKOC1TAWC1
B07:34Race: 2WELC2HWBC2NSHC2PORC1AKLC21HWBC1WELC1
C07:384M Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1AKLC12SGEC1HKIC1WKOC4WELC2
D07:42Race: 2COMC1AKLC11AKLC51WKOC2GISC1AKLC13
E07:46Race: 3WKOC42ROTC1WESC21HWBC1WTMC1CAMC1
Y07:50Race: 4WESC22AKLC5NSHC1WHAC1SGEC2WELC4
F07:5424B U18 4X+
final
Race: A
G07:589W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1HAMC31WKOC2WREC2CAMC2STAC3CAMC5
H08:02Race: 2TGAC2TGAC21TGAC1NSHC1MERC2BPCC4BPCC3TGSC2
I08:06Race: 3MERC3GISC1WKOC3TGSC1MERC1CAMC3
J08:10Race: 4WREC1ROTC3STAC1CAMC21CTYC1KICC2WKOC1BPCC2
K08:14Race: 5
L 11M Club 4+
repechage
Race: 1HWBC1WKOC1AKLC12WELC1
M08:18Race: 2HWBC2AKLC1STAC1WESC1
N08:2294W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A
O08:2626G U18 2-
final
Race: A
P08:3017M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1WESC1WHAC1STAC1CLIC1
Q08:34Race: 2TGAC1WKOC2WREC1WKOC3WKOC1
R08:3828B U16 4+
final
Race: B
S08:42Race: A
T08:4630G U16 8+
final
Race: A
U08:5032B U17 2X
final
Race: B
V08:54Race: A
W08:5833G U17 1X
final
Race: B
X09:02Race: A
Y09:0634B U15 8+
final
Race: A
Z09:1093M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A
A09:1423M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1AKLC1COMC1ROTC2KICC2SPCC1WELC2CAMC2WELC3
B09:18Race: 2ROTC1UNWC1AKLC5CAMC21WTMC1GISC2GISC1
C09:22Race: 3CAMC22SPCC2AKLC11KICC1WKOC43HKIC1HWBC3
D09:26Race: 4WELC1STAC2COMC2WHAC2CLIC1HWBC1WHAC1
E09:3039B U18 4+
final
Race: A
F09:3440G U18 4+
final
Race: A
G09:3825M Club 2-
repechage
Race: 1WELC1WELC2WELC3
H09:4227W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1AKLC5WELC2GISC1SGEC1PETC1WELC1WELC3
I09:46Race: 2HKIC1BPCC2BPCC1STAC1STAC2TGSC1MERC1
J09:50Race: 3HWBC2WREC1CAMC1AKLC31HWBC3HWBC4
K09:54Race: 4MERC2CAMC22CAMC2KICC1CAMC21WKOC2WKOC1
L09:5831W Club 2X
repechage
Race: 1TGAC22WELC3HWBC2HWBC1PETC1WESC2AKLC1
M10:02Race: 2TGAC24TGAC23CLIC1WELC2WELC1CAMC1WKOC3
N10:06Race: 3GISC2BPCC1STAC1WREC2MERC1GISC1
Z10:10Race: 4MERC2WKOC2NSHC1SGEC1ROTC1NSHC2
O10:1436W Prem 1X
repechage
Race: 1RNZX7RNZX5RNZX1RNZX4RPCA1RPCW4
P10:18Race: 2WKOC1RNZX6RPCW1RPCW2RPCA2RPCW3
Q10:2237M Prem 1X
repechage
Race: 1HAMC1RNZX9RNZX6RNZX3RNZX8
R10:26Race: 2HAMC2RPCW1RNZX4RNZX7RPCW2RPCS1
S10:3041G U16 4X+
final
Race: B
T10:34Race: A
U10:3843B U16 2X
final
Race: B
V10:42Race: A
W10:4645G U18 1X
final
Race: B
X10:50Race: A
Y10:5447B U18 1X
final
Race: B
Z10:58Race: A
A11:0242M Club 2X
repechage
Race: 1WESC32TGAC1AKLC11STAC3STAC2STAC1CLIC2CAMC1
B11:06Race: 2CLIC1SGEC1COMC1MERC1WESC21HWBC1WTMC2
C11:10Race: 3BPCC3ROTC1BPCC1WTMC1BPCC2TGAC3WESC31CLIC3
D11:1450G U15 2X
final
Race: B
E11:18Race: A
F11:2251B U15 4X+
final
Race: C
G11:26Race: B
H11:30Race: A
I11:3444W Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1HWBC1STAC1AKLC22HWBC2
J11:3848W Club 2-
repechage
Race: 1HWBC1AKLC23WELC1SGEC1PORC1TAWC1PETC1
K11:42Race: 2AKLC21AKLC22WTMC1WKOC2WKOC3MERC1WESC2
L11:4649M Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1NSHC11SPCC1AKLC11HWBC1WELC1
M11:50Race: 2GISC1AKLC51WELC2AKLC12
N11:5453G U17 8+
final
Race: A
O11:5858B U17 4+
final
Race: A
P12:0263W Club 4X-
repechage
Race: 1CAMC1AKLC1WKOC1HWBC1ROTC1WESC2NSHC2WELC2
R12:0665M Club 4X-
repechage
Race: 1WTMC1MERC1ROTC1STAC1AKLC5
S12:10Race: 2WKOC41BPCC1STAC2TGAC1
T12:1459G U16 4+
final
Race: A
U12:1862B U18 2X
final
Race: B
V12:22Race: A
W12:2664G U15 8+
final
Race: A
X12:3066B U16 8+
final
Race: A
Y12:3472B U15 4+
final
Race: A
Z12:3873G U17 2X
final
Race: B
A12:42Race: A
B12:5070M U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCA3RPCA2WKOC1
C12:54Race: 2WESC21RPCW2AKLC1TGSC1
D12:5875W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1MERC2GISC1AKLC21HWBC1HAMC31
E13:02Race: 2AKLC52NSHC2WKOC2MERC1WKOC4HWBC2
F13:06Race: 3TGAC1WELC2CAMC21WKOC5AKLC51AKLC5
G13:10Race: 4HWBC3STAC1PETC2PETC1AKLC22HWBC4
H13:1476W Club 8+
repechage
Race: 1AKLC22HWBC1STAC1PETC1WESC1WESC2WELC1AKLC23
I13:1877B U17 4X+
final
Race: A
J13:22Race: B
K13:2678M Club 8+
repechage
Race: 1AKLC12WELC1TGA*1STAC1HWBC1HWBC2AKLC1WELC2
L13:3080G U15 8X+
final
Race: A
M13:3484G U16 2X
final
Race: C
N13:38Race: B
O13:42Race: A
P13:4685B U16 1X
final
Race: B
Q13:50Race: A
R13:5468G U18 4X+
final
Race: A
S13:5882M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1HWBC1AKLC52AKLC51HWBC3GISC1
T14:02Race: 2TGAC1HWBC2WTMC1
U14:0686W Club 1X
repechage
Race: 1BPCC1WESC4HWBC2TAWC1COMC1WELC2WESC3NSHC1
V14:109W Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1CAMC5HWBC1ROTC1SGEC1STAC2AKLC5TGAC22TGSC1
W14:14Race: 2STAC1HWBC2NSHC2KICC1ROTC2CAMC1GISC2NSHC1
X14:1887M Club 1X
repechage
Race: 1WTMC3TGAC2WHAC1WREC1CLIC2
Y14:22Race: 2BPCC4MERC2AKLC1WTMC1AKLC2
Z14:26Race: 3BPCC2BPCC3MERC1CLIC1COMC1COMC2
A14:30Race: 4TGSC1WTMC2CAMC1STAC1WHAC2HWBC2
B14:3488B U15 8X+
final
Race: A
C14:3891G U18 8+
final
Race: A
D14:4292B U18 8+
final
Race: A
E14:504M Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1AKLC51HWBC1NSHC1STAC1KICC1WKOC2HKIC1WHAC1
F14:55Race: 2AKLC12AKLC11WESC21WKOC1WKOC41SGEC1SGEC2ROTC1
G15:0531W Club 2X
semi-final
Race: 1CLIC1PETC1NSHC1WREC1WESC1WELC2WREC2ROTC1
H15:10Race: 2HWBC2WELC1HWBC1WKOC1TGAC21STAC1SGEC1MERC1
I15:1525M Club 2-
semi-final
Race: 1WELC1WESC1NSHC2WREC1HWBC1AKLC12WTMC1
J15:20Race: 2WELC3AKLC14NSHC1AKLC11TGAC1STAC2STAC1
K15:2527W Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1BPCC1GISC1KICC1HWBC1NSHC1STAC2AKLC31CAMC22
L15:30Race: 2WELC2CAMC21CAMC1ROTC1TGAC21SGEC1STAC1HWBC2
M15:4523M Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1ROTC2NSHC2WKOC42STAC1WKOC2NSHC1WESC22KICC1
N15:50Race: 2CLIC1CAMC1WKOC3WESC21WKOC1WKOC41HWBC2CAMC21
O15:5542M Club 2X
semi-final
Race: 1CLIC1TGAC2WKOC1WKOC2WKOC41WESC1STAC3STAC2
P16:00Race: 2BPCC1WHAC1STAC4WREC1AWGC1MERC2MERC1ROTC1
Q16:1086W Club 1X
semi-final
Race: 1WESC4PORC2CAMC1HWBC1CLIC1PORC1WKOC2TAWC1
R16:15Race: 2COMC1WESC1WKOC1WELC1WREC1CLIC2WHAC1WESC3
S16:2044W Nov 8+
semi-final
Race: 1AKLC22WKOC2PETC1AKLC31WELC1TGAC1MERC1HWBC2
T16:25Race: 2STAC1NSHC1AKLC21WKOC1AKLC51CAMC21MERC2
U16:5587M Club 1X
semi-final
Race: 1WREC1HWBC1WKOC2CLIC3WKOC3WKOC4AWGC1CLIC1
V17:00Race: 2STAC1BPCC1TGAC1NSHC1WKOC1WESC1WKOC41AKLC1
W17:1082M Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1AKLC51AKLC12WKOC1WKOC2NSHC1WKOC3AKLC13WTMC1
X17:15Race: 2TGAC1WESC21AKLC11STAC1SPCC2WELC1WKOC41HWBC3
Y17:2575W Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1WKOC4TGAC1STAC1AKLC31WKOC1WKOC2MERC2PETC2
Z17:30Race: 2HAMC31PETC1HWBC1WELC1WKOC3CAMC21MERC1WELC2
A17:3563W Club 4X-
semi-final
Race: 1WESC2WHA*1NSHC1WELC1WREC1STAC1GISC1NSHC2
B17:40Race: 2HWBC1WREC2STAC2WESC1WKOC2SGEC1WELC3ROTC1

Monday, 30th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A07:303W Club 4+
final
Race: ANSHC2WKOC1PETC1AKLC22NSHC1PORC1AKLC21STAC1
B07:354M Nov 4X+
final
Race: BAKLC12SGEC2SGEC1WHAC1AKLC51ROTC1
C07:40Race: AAKLC11WKOC41NSHC1STAC1WKOC1WESC21WKOC2KICC1
D07:505M U22 2-
final
Race: AKICC1RPCA1RPCW1RPCW2
E08:006W Snr 1X
final
Race: ACAMC1CLIC1HWBC2WKOC1HWBC1WKOC2NSHC1
F08:059W Nov 2X
final
Race: BSTAC1AKLC5TGAC22CAMC1GISC2TGSC1
G08:10Race: ACAMC5NSHC1SGEC1KICC1ROTC1NSHC2STAC2ROTC2
H08:2011M Club 4+
final
Race: AHWBC1AKLC12AKLC1AWGC1NSHC1WKOC1WESC1STAC1
I08:3014W Snr 2-
final
Race: AWELC1WKOC1MERC1AKLC23NSHC1AKLC21AKLC22PETC1
J08:4016W U22 2-
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1RPCA3RPCA1RPCA2
K08:5017M Snr 1X
final
Race: AWREC1WESC1WHAC1AWGC1AWGC2WKOC3WKOC2STAC1
L09:0018W Prem 2-
final
Race: AHAMC1RNZX3RNZX5RNZX2RNZX1RNZX4RPCA1
M09:1019M Prem 2-
final
Race: ARNZX4RPCA1RNZX1RNZX2RNZX3RPCW1RPCW2
N09:1523M Nov 2X
final
Race: BCAMC1WKOC42CLIC1HWBC2
O09:20Race: ANSHC2WKOC3WKOC41WKOC1STAC1WKOC2NSHC1CAMC21
P09:2525M Club 2-
final
Race: BWTMC1WELC1WELC3
Q09:30Race: ASTAC1NSHC2TGAC1NSHC1HWBC1WESC1STAC2WREC1
R09:3527W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BCAMC22NSHC1GISC1KICC1CAMC1WELC2HWBC2ROTC1
S09:40Race: ASTAC1CAMC21SGEC1TGAC21HWBC1BPCC1STAC2AKLC31
T09:5029M Snr 2-
final
Race: AWESC1WKOC2AWGC1WKOC1AWGC2KICC1HWBC1NSHC1
U09:5531W Club 2X
final
Race: BPETC1MERC1WREC2STAC1CLIC1WELC1ROTC1HWBC2
V10:00Race: ANSHC1WELC2WESC1TGAC21WREC1HWBC1WKOC1SGEC1
W10:1035M U22 2X
final
Race: AKICC1RPCA2WHAC1RPCA1
X10:1536W Prem 1X
final
Race: BRPCW4RPCA1RNZX7RPCW3RPCA2WKOC1
Y10:20Race: ARPCW2RNZX6RPCW1RNZX3RNZX2RNZX4RNZX1RNZX5
Z10:2537M Prem 1X
final
Race: ARPCW1RNZX9RNZX6RNZX2RNZX1RNZX4RNZX7RNZX8
Z Race: BRPCS1HAMC1HAMC2
B10:4038W U22 2X
final
Race: ARPCA2RPCA1RPCW4RPCW3HWBC1RPCW1
C10:4542M Club 2X
final
Race: BROTC1MERC1WKOC41STAC4WKOC1MERC2TGAC2STAC2
D10:50Race: ASTAC3AWGC1CLIC1WKOC2WHAC1WREC1WESC1BPCC1
E10:5544W Nov 8+
final
Race: BHWBC2TGAC1MERC1AKLC22NSHC1AKLC51MERC2
F11:00Race: ASTAC1CAMC21AKLC31WKOC1PETC1AKLC21WELC1WKOC2
G11:1046W Snr 2X
final
Race: AWKOC1MERC1TGAC21TGAC23TGAC24PETC1CLIC1NSHC1
H11:2048W Club 2-
final
Race: AWKOC2SGEC1WELC1WREC1WKOC1WKOC3WTMC1PORC1
I11:3049M Nov 8+
final
Race: AAKLC12AKLC51AKLC11STA*1WKOC1WELC2HWBC1SPCC1
J11:4052M Snr 2X
final
Race: AWESC1AWGC1WHAC1
K11:5054W Prem 4-
final
Race: ARPCW1RNZX1RNZX2RPCA1
L11:5555W Snr 4-
final
Race: ANSHC1WKOC1AKLC1
M12:0056M Prem 4-
final
Race: ARPCW2RNZX3RPCW1RNZX1RNZX2
N12:0557M Snr 4-
final
Race: AWESC1WKOC1NSHC1HWBC1
O12:1060M U22 1X
final
Race: AWHAC1RPCW1
P12:2061W U20 1X
final
Race: ARPCA2RPCA3PETC1RPCA4RPCW1RPCA1
Q12:2563W Club 4X-
final
Race: BROTC1WELC3STAC2SGEC1WHA*1WREC1NSHC2GISC1
R12:30Race: ASTAC1WKOC2WREC2WESC1WELC1NSHC1WESC2HWBC1
S12:4065M Club 4X-
final
Race: ATGAC1ROTC1BPCC1AWGC1WESC1STAC1STAC2MERC1
T12:5067M Prem 2X
final
Race: ARPCA1RNZX4RNZX3HAMC1RNZX2RNZX5
U13:0069W U22 1X
final
Race: ARPCW3RPCW2RPCW1RPCW4
V13:1070M U20 1X
final
Race: AWESC21RPCA3RPCA2RPCA1RPCW1AKLC1RPCW2WKOC1
W13:2071W Prem 2X
final
Race: ARNZX2WKOC1RNZX3RPCA1HAMC1RPCA2RNZX1RPCW1
X13:2575W Nov 4+
final
Race: BMERC2WELC2PETC1CAMC21STAC1TGAC1PETC2
Y13:30Race: AMERC1AKLC31WKOC2WKOC1WELC1HWBC1WKOC3WKOC4
Z13:4076W Club 8+
final
Race: AWELC1WESC2WESC1NSHC1AKLC21PETC1STAC1HWBC1
A13:5078M Club 8+
final
Race: AAKLC12TGA*1HWBC1WKOC1AKLC11STAC1AKLC1HWBC2
B14:0074W Snr 4X-
final
Race: AAKLC1WKOC1
C14:0579W Prem 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW1HAMC1
D14:1081M Snr 4X-
final
Race: AWHAC1NSHC1WESC1WKOC1AWGC1
E14:1582M Nov 4+
final
Race: BAKLC13WTMC1WESC21TGAC1AKLC12WKOC3WKOC41HWBC3
F14:20Race: AAKLC51NSHC1WKOC2STAC1WKOC1WELC1AKLC11SPCC2
G14:3083M Prem 4X-
final
Race: ARNZX1RPCA1
H14:3586W Club 1X
final
Race: BWKOC2WESC3WESC4WHAC1PORC2CLIC2TAWC1
I14:40Race: APORC1CAMC1CLIC1WREC1HWBC1WELC1WKOC1COMC1
J14:4587M Club 1X
final
Race: BWKOC41AKLC1WREC1STAC1AWGC1TGAC1WKOC4CLIC1
K14:50Race: ABPCC1HWBC1WKOC1WKOC2NSHC1WKOC3WESC1CLIC3
L15:0089W Open 8+
final
Race: ARPCW1RNZX1PET*1
M15:1090M Open 8+
final
Race: AAKLC1RPCW1HWBC2RNZX1HWBC1
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

NICC2017 Calendar

December 16
MTWTFSS
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
 

January 17
MTWTFSS
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

NICC2017 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Karapiro

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland