Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 16th January 2016 |
|||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 15:18 | 1 | W U22 1X final | Race: A | HWBC3 K.Laracy | HWBC2 G.King | WESC1 E.Saunders | HWBC1 J.Turfrey | STAC1 A.Burn | ||
Q | 15:26 | 2 | M U22 1X final | Race: A | STAC3 H.Horwood... | STAC2 B.Strowge... | STAC1 L.Toovey | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | PETC1 E.Stevenson | WELC1 K.Malone | STAC4 C.Burns |
R | 15:34 | 3 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | AWGC1 A.Bryant | STAC1 T.Putthapipat | STAC2 N.Lawrence | WELC1 S.Beveridge | PETC1 A.Curtis | HWBC1 B.Davies | |
S | 15:42 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | AWGC1 L.McKay | STAC1 M.Horwood... | HWBC2 S.Tuipulotu | WELC1 J.Watene | HWBC1 M.Paku | STAC3 W.Hausmann | |
T | 15:50 | 5 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | CLIC1 Z.Winks | UNWC2 D.Barry | AWGC1 E.Austin | UNWC1 D.Lockwood | UNWC3 R.Harrison | HWBC1 J.Norris | |
U | 15:58 | 6 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | CLIC1 P.Polson | WELC1 R.Quirke | HWBC2 C.McCrory | HWBC1 G.Petersen | HWBC3 S.Lancaster | UNWC1 P.Peterson | |
V | 16:06 | 7 | W Prem 1X (L) final | Race: A | WANC1 S.Back | PETC1 A.Pritchard | HWBC1 K.Vanderpeet | WANC1 S.Byam | |||
W | 16:10 | 8 | M Prem 1X (L) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
X | 16:14 | 9 | M Club 4+ final | Race: B | HORC1 A.Bealing | STAC2 H.Beasley | WANC1 T.Sutherland | PORC1 A.Stella | PETC1 J.Nicholas | STAC1 H.Horwood... | |
Y | 16:22 | 9 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 A.Vanderpeet | AWGC2 B.Tijsen-Cox | WELC1 S.Wilkins | AWGC1 J.Sandston | AWGC3 A.van Bussel | HWBC2 J.Engelke | |
Z | 16:30 | 19b | M/W/Mx Mst 2X final | Race: A | HORC1 H.Hansen | ROTC1 J.Boyce | AWGC1 R.Brock | UNW*1 R.Cummins | AWGC1 J.Rush | ||
Sunday, 17th January 2016 |
|||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
A | 08:00 | 10 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | TAWC1 E.Baddeley | AWGC1 L.Watts | ||||
B | 08:08 | 11 | W U20 1X final | Race: A | CLIC1 G.Keech | STAC1 A.Burn | CLIC2 J.Williams | UNWC1 J.Thompson | STAC3 Z.Simpson | UNWC2 R.Harrison | STAC2 N.Lawrence |
C | 08:16 | 12 | M U20 1X final | Race: B | STAC4 J.Duffield | PETC2 E.Stevenson | CLIC2 J.Toa | STAC5 A.Smith | |||
D | 08:24 | 12 | M U20 1X final | Race: A | KICC2 S.Cummins | CLIC1 B.Butler | KICC1 O.Maclean | KICC3 D.Williamson | KICC4 J.Hall | STAC3 R.Kiddle | |
E | 08:26 | 13 | W Prem 2- final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||
F | 08:28 | 14 | M Prem 2- final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||
G | 08:32 | 15 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | STAC1 H.Hibbert | HWBC1 M.Paku | |||||
H | 08:34 | 16 | W Snr 4- final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||
I | 08:36 | 17 | M Snr 4- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
J | 08:40 | 18 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | PETC1 C.Walker | MERC1 Z.Turton | HWBC3 G.May | HWBC2 B.Davies | HWBC4 A.Welch | CLIC2 K.Haskell | |
K | 08:48 | 18 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | CLIC1 G.Keech | STAC1 I.Kilioni | HWBC1 R.Joyce | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | UNWC1 D.Lockwood | WELC2 K.Stretton | |
L | 08:50 | 19a | M/W/Mx Mst 2- final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||
M | 08:52 | 20 | W Prem 2X final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||
N | 08:54 | 21 | M Prem 2X final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||
O | 08:56 | 22 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | MERC2 A.Simmons | HWBC1 M.Davies | CLIC3 J.Toa | STAC3 L.Toovey | CLIC2 L.Olsson | HWBC4 A.Tostevin | |
P | 09:04 | 22 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | CLIC1 M.Porteous | AWGC1 G.Pawson | WELC1 T.Cotter | STAC1 C.Burns | STAC5 C.Moore | MERC1 E.Murphy | |
Q | 09:12 | 23 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | PETC1 E.Stevenson | HWBC1 L.Harvey | STAC1 C.Cordwell | AWGC1 A.Craig | WELC1 C.Weterings | ||
R | 09:16 | 24 | W U22 2X final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||
S | 09:20 | 25 | W Snr 4X- final | Race: A | STAC1 S.Hudson | UNWC1 R.Harrison | PETC2 A.Pritchard | PETC1 A.Curtis | |||
T | 09:28 | 26 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | HWBC1 M.Paku | HWBC3 B.McPherson | TAWC1 F.Ebbett | HWBC4 S.Tuipulotu | ROTC1 J.Boyce | AWGC2 S.Ihaia | |
U | 09:36 | 26 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | WANC1 J.McLeod | CLIC1 L.Cox | HWBC2 C.Buscke | STAC1 O.McLaren | AWGC1 L.McKay | WELC1 J.Watene | |
V | 09:44 | 27 | M U22 2X final | Race: A | STAC1 B.Strowge... | KICC4 H.Gaze | KICC3 S.Lowe | KICC2 D.Williamson | STAC3 M.Johnson | STAC2 H.Beasley | KICC1 S.Cummins |
W | 09:52 | 28 | M Snr 4X- final | Race: A | AWGC1 L.Watts | STA*2 C.Burns | |||||
X | 09:54 | 29 | W Prem 4- final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||
Y | 09:56 | 30 | M Prem 4- final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||
Z | 10:00 | 31 | W Snr 2- final | Race: A | WELC1 M.Williams | STAC1 Z.Simpson | PETC1 A.Pritchard | PORC1 H.Moody | STAC2 A.Burn | UNWC1 D.Barry | |
A | 10:08 | 32 | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | HWBC1 K.Laracy | PETC1 A.Curtis | HWBC2 K.Daly | PETC2 A.Watts | HWBC3 A.Welch | |
B | 10:12 | 33 | W U22 2- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
C | 10:16 | 34A | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | STAC1 T.Putthapipat | WANC1 S.Byam | PORC1 F.Underhill | STAC2 H.Hodgkinson | |||
D | 10:24 | 34B | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | AWGC1 A.Bryant | PORC2 S.Parker | CLIC1 D.Lee | UNWC2 S.Weston | WANC2 K.Bartlett | ||
E | 10:32 | 34C | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | UNWC1 C.Wallace | PETC1 E.Stevenson | |||||
F | 10:40 | 35 | M Snr 2- final | Race: A | WANC1 T.Sutherland | WELC1 J.Williams | PORC1 P.Bull | STAC1 C.Moore | |||
G | 10:48 | 36 | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | AWGC1 J.Thomson | HORC1 A.Bealing | WELC1 S.Wilkins | MERC1 E.Murphy | KICC1 O.Maclean | CLIC1 M.Porteous | |
H | 10:56 | 37 | M U22 2- final | Race: A | STAC1 C.Moore | STAC3 L.Toovey | STAC2 H.Horwood... | WELC1 D.Ward | |||
I | 11:04 | 57 | M Open 1X (P) final | Race: A | ROTC1 A.Spijkerman | ||||||
J | 11:08 | 38a | M/W Mst 1X final | Race: A | UNWC1 P.Carroll | UNWC3 P.Baker-Hogan | ROTC1 J.Boyce | UNWC2 P.Nielsen | |||
K | 11:12 | 38b | M/W/Mx Mst 4- final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||
L | 11:16 | 39A | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | KICC1 S.Cummins | AWGC4 J.Hiroti | AWGC1 B.Tijsen-Cox | ||||
M | 11:24 | 39B | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | PORC1 A.Stella | STAC1 T.Bramley | STAC3 P.Te Paa | STAC4 T.Hall | STAC2 A.Smith | HWBC1 T.Watson | UNWC1 C.Syme |
N | 11:32 | 39C | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | HWBC2 F.Bull | STAC5 W.Hausmann | |||||
O | 11:40 | 40 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | PORC1 C.Henderson | STAC1 B.Logan | PETC1 L.Feinson | HWBC2 K.Stubbs | STAC2 L.Gatland... | ||
P | 11:48 | 40 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | UNWC1 K.Lethaby | PETC2 E.Stevenson | WELC1 C.Weterings | WELC2 A.Brown | HWBC1 E.Daly | AWGC1 A.Craig | |
Q | 11:50 | 41 | M Prem 1X final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||
R | 11:52 | 42 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
S | 11:54 | 43 | W Prem 1X final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||
T | 11:56 | 44A | W U19 2X final | Race: B | PORC4 J.Roylance | HWBC2 A.Welch | WANC2 S.Byam | ||||
U | 12:04 | 44A | W U19 2X final | Race: A | WANC1 S.Back | MERC1 Z.Turton | CLIC1 G.Keech | HWBC1 J.Turfrey | STAC1 T.Putthapipat | PORC3 M.Walsh | UNWC1 J.Thompson |
V | 12:12 | 44B | G U17 2X final | Race: B | AWGC1 E.Payne | UNWC3 S.Walters... | WANC4 B.Buchanan | HORC1 E.Schleuss | |||
W | 12:20 | 44B | G U17 2X final | Race: A | CLIC2 K.Haskell | UNWC2 R.Harrison | PORC2 S.Parker | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | CLIC3 P.Polson | WANC3 K.Bartlett | |
X | 12:28 | 44C | G U15 2X final | Race: A | AWGC1 E.Dudley | UNWC6 T.Leo | UNWC5 J.Hawkes | UNWC4 S.Andrews | |||
Y | 12:36 | 45 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | STAC1 C.Burns | TAWC1 E.Baddeley | AWGC1 L.Watts | ||||
Z | 12:44 | 46 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | WELC1 J.Drake | STAC1 Z.Simpson | PETC1 A.Curtis | HWBC1 K.Laracy | |||
A | 12:52 | 47A | M U19 2X final | Race: A | AWGC1 M.Wright | WELC2 J.Ngaia | WELC1 S.Wilkins | AWGC7 J.Hiroti | KICC3 O.Maclean | ||
B | 13:00 | 47B | B U17 2X final | Race: B | CLIC4 L.Cox | CLIC2 J.Toa | UNWC1 C.Syme | TAWC1 L.Mason | STAC5 H.Beasley | PORC1 J.Gibbs | |
C | 13:08 | 47B | B U17 2X final | Race: A | CLIC3 L.Olsson | AWGC3 C.Lawrence | KICC1 D.Williamson | KICC2 S.Lowe | CLIC1 M.Porteous | STAC2 R.Kiddle | |
D | 13:16 | 47C | B U15 2X final | Race: A | STAC4 T.Hall | HWBC3 S.Tuipulotu | STAC3 A.Smith | AWGC8 M.Park | HWBC2 J.Lawson | AWGC6 S.Ihaia | HWBC1 F.Bull |
E | 13:24 | 48 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | HWBC3 J.Nichol | HWBC1 H.Nash | AWGC1 G.Pawson | HWBC2 A.Vanderpeet | AWGC2 B.Tijsen-Cox | WELC1 S.Wilkins | |
F | 13:32 | 49 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | PORC1 C.Henderson | PETC1 E.Stevenson | STAC2 M.McKelvey | HWBC2 L.Youngquest | AWGC1 L.Dowman | ||
G | 13:40 | 49 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | PETC2 L.Feinson | UNWC1 P.Peterson | HWBC1 L.Harvey | WELC2 A.Brown | WELC1 V.McCormack | STAC1 M.Burns | |
H | 13:44 | 50 | W Prem 4X- final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||
I | 13:48 | 51 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | HWBC2 C.Buscke | PORC1 D.Eliason... | STAC2 W.Hausmann | HWBC1 M.Paku | STAC3 J.Bahr | STAC1 H.Hibbert | WELC1 J.Watene |
J | 13:52 | 52 | M Prem 4X- final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||
K | 13:56 | 53 | W Club 1X final | Race: B | HWBC3 A.Welch | STAC3 Z.Simpson | PORC2 H.Moody | AWGC1 E.Austin | STAC2 N.Lawrence | HWBC2 G.May | |
L | 14:04 | 53 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | PETC1 A.Pritchard | UNWC3 D.Lockwood | CLIC1 Z.Winks | HWBC1 J.Norris | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | PORC3 B.McKay | |
M | 14:12 | 54 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | PETC3 E.Stevenson | PETC1 T.Kokich | TAWC2 L.Mason | PORC1 P.Bull | TAWC3 T.Lee | HWBC1 F.Bull | |
N | 14:20 | 54 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | CLIC3 L.Olsson | WELC1 K.Malone | CLIC1 C.Porteous | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | CLIC2 M.Porteous | WELC2 S.Wilkins | |
O | 14:24 | 55 | W Open 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
P | 14:28 | 56 | M Open 8+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 H.Nash | AWGC1 L.Watts | AWGC2 B.Tijsen-Cox | STAC1 T.Bramley | |||
Q | 14:36 | 58 | W Open 1X (P) final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - |