Day sheet for: all days | Friday | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | semi-finals | finals | divisions
Friday, 6th February 2015 |
|||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | W U22 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW5 A.Stead | RPCW1 S.Voss | RPCA1 C.Davis | NSHC1 R.Crooks | RPCW3 L.Ellery | ||
B | 08:05 | 1 | W U22 1X heat | Race: 2 | RPCW2 G.Allen | RPCA2 L.Tilson | TAWC1 H.Osborne | RPCW4 A.Caskie | |||
C | 08:10 | 3 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | PETC1 R.Willis | NSHC2 G.Fletcher | AKLC31 I.Wilson | WESC11 P.Holmes | NSHC1 T.Abel | AKLC32 E.Simanu | |
D | 08:15 | 3 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CAMC32 K.Richards | AWGC1 K.Spencer | WREC1 J.Ferris | PETC2 R.Gill | HWBC1 D.Murrell | ||
E | 08:20 | 3 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 3 | CAMC31 K.Reidy | HAMC21 M.Wright | WESC1 A.Parry | HAMC1 C.MacDonald | CLIC1 W.Walshe | ||
F | 08:25 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMC21 J.Hylton | WKOC13 C.Crouch | WKOC11 J.Allen | AKLC1 M.Gruiters | HWBC2 I.Andrews | CLIC1 L.Olsson | |
G | 08:30 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | BPCC1 C.Benton | NSHC1 T.Nelson | HWBC1 J.Nichol | WKOC12 M.Lochore... | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | CAMC22 B.Fairweather | |
H | 08:35 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WTMC1 Z.Hinton | AWG*1 T.O'Keefe | TPOC1 M.Forsyth | CAMC23 A.Kite | WKOC14 B.Haworth | ||
I | 08:40 | 5 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 R.Crooks | ROTC1 R.van der... | TGAC1 C.Rennie | AWGC1 J.O'Keefe | AKLC3 D.Boniface | ||
J | 08:45 | 5 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | WELC2 A.Watts | WELC1 K.Jordan | AKLC1 E.Stehlin | TPOC1 K.Toma | |||
K | 08:50 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC3 M.Campbell | WTMC1 G.Farrelly | PETC1 A.Pritchard | HWBC2 B.Davies | CAMC21 G.Grenfell | ||
L | 08:55 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | NSHC1 M.Murphy | WKOC1 N.Palmer | HWBC1 G.May | SPCC1 P.Kingsto... | SPCC3 J.Crow | ||
M | 09:00 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | HWBC4 G.Dransfield | PETC2 S.Coles | TPOC1 K.Dew | NSHC2 S.Wallace | SPCC4 G.Burke | ||
N | 09:05 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 4 | WKOC2 K.Ucuna | ROTC2 N.Conlon | CAMC22 S.Lynch | WESC1 E.Saunders | |||
O | 09:10 | 7 | G Open 1X (L) heat | Race: 1 | CAMC32 E.Howell | CAMC31 J.Hobbs | RPCW1 H.Ackerman | ROTC1 C.Wenmoth | |||
P | 09:15 | 7 | G Open 1X (L) heat | Race: 2 | AKLC1 L.Melville | RNZX1 J.Kiddle | ROTC2 E.Cooper | ||||
Q | 09:20 | 8 | B Open 1X (L) heat | Race: 1 | ROTC2 H.Schnuriger | NSHC1 J.Guy | CAMC32 A.Slaney | ROTC1 C.Starling | |||
R | 09:25 | 8 | B Open 1X (L) heat | Race: 2 | WKOC1 H.Gill | RPCA1 J.Moody | TGAC1 J.Gilpin | CAMC31 J.Ross | |||
S | 09:30 | 9 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC11 M.Bolli | NSHC1 D.McSweeny | WKOC12 J.Pio | CAMC31 L.McKinnon | AKLC1 G.Hyslop | WESC1 G.Dauphin | |
T | 09:35 | 9 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WKOC15 C.Gribbon | WESC31 C.Pracey | AWGC2 Z.Visser | WKOC1 B.Stephens | WKOC13 F.Deller | WKOC2 L.Neels | |
U | 09:40 | 9 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 3 | HWBC2 M.Davies | AKGC1 E.Koefoed | HWBC1 H.Nash | AWGC1 H.Pawson | AKLC2 H.Lynch | WKOC14 E.Mossop | |
V | 09:45 | 10 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | TAWC1 E.Baddeley | WREC2 S.Widger | VILC1 L.Teilemb | STAC1 C.Burns | CLIC1 C.Porteous | PETC1 J.Saunders | |
W | 09:50 | 10 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | WREC1 A.Lovell | AKLC1 D.van der... | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | AWGC1 L.Watts | PETC2 P.O'Reilly | ||
X | 09:55 | 11 | W U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCA2 L.Kerr | CLIC2 Z.Winks | HAMC1 C.MacDonald | RPCA3 J.James | WESC1 C.Pearce | CLIC1 E.Toa | |
Y | 10:00 | 11 | W U20 1X heat | Race: 2 | SPCC2 Z.Smith | BPCC1 N.Baker | WKOC1 L.Ford | SPCC1 Z.Lapwood | ROTC1 H.Cox | ||
Z | 10:05 | 12 | M U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | COMC2 L.Shanks | CAMC21 B.Camp | SPCC1 T.Hislop | RPCW1 M.O'Leary | RPCA3 C.Webster | ||
A | 10:10 | 12 | M U20 1X heat | Race: 2 | GISC2 L.Green | COMC1 L.Walters | SPCC2 N.Winkelman | ||||
B | 10:15 | 12 | M U20 1X heat | Race: 3 | RPCA2 J.Waldron... | GISC1 J.Brott | RPCW2 A.Palsson | RPCA1 E.Rhodes | |||
C | 10:20 | 14 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | RNZX3 A.Allen | RNZX5 A.Kennedy | RNZX8 F.Howard | RPCW1 R.Power | RNZX2 C.Rapley | RPCW1 C.Bartley | |
D | 10:25 | 14 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 2 | RNZX7 I.Grainger | RPCW2 D.Conradie | RNZX4 B.Robertson | RNZX6 A.Bardoul | RNZX1 J.Lassche | ||
E | 10:30 | 15 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC2 J.Nichol | WKO*12 B.Haworth | HWBC1 D.McCrory | WKOC11 F.Avery | CAMC21 J.Hylton | ||
F | 10:35 | 15 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC1 J.August | WESC21 S.Davison | SPCC1 P.Keyte-W... | WESC1 S.Page | WKOC1 D.McLeod | ||
G | 10:40 | 18 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | SPCC2 K.Keddell | WREC1 V.Bruce-M... | COMC1 C.Bray | PETC4 R.Gill | CLIC2 G.Keech | ||
H | 10:45 | 18 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | NSHC2 D.Kumar | WREC2 K.Smith | AKLC1 K.Griffiths | TPOC1 K.Dew | BPCC1 K.Hofland | ||
I | 10:50 | 18 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | MERC2 E.Cullen ... | PETC3 A.Curtis | WELC1 K.Jordan | PETC1 R.Willis | WESC1 A.Parry | ||
J | 10:55 | 18 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | AKLC33 O.Phipps | TPOC2 K.Toma | MERC1 Z.Turton | AKLC32 A.Brewer | WKOC1 L.Ford | ||
K | 11:00 | 18 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 5 | HAMC2 S.Hollobon | AKLC31 G.Barclay | WESC2 K.Page | CAMC31 K.Reidy | |||
L | 11:05 | 18 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 6 | PETC2 C.Robertson | NSHC1 C.Gorton | HAMC1 S.Eckersley | AWGC1 J.O'Keefe | CLIC1 E.Toa | ||
M | 11:10 | 19 | W Prem 2X heat | Race: 1 | RNZX5 O.Loe | RNZX3 E.O'Brien | RPCA1 A.Rowe | RNZX2 J.Edward | |||
N | 11:15 | 19 | W Prem 2X heat | Race: 2 | RNZX1 L.Spoors | RNZX4 J.Kiddle | RNZX6 K.Froude | ||||
O | 11:20 | 21 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 D.Cryer | AKGC1 M.Hamilton | WHAC2 E.Jenkins | CAMC2 B.Kirsop | STAC1 P.Moreno | ||
P | 11:25 | 21 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | WKOC3 C.Windley | WKOC1 C.Condon | WKOC11 R.MacKenzie | WESC1 J.Bradshaw | |||
Q | 11:30 | 21 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | HWBC1 M.Davies | AKLC2 D.Brkic | MERC1 M.Shirley | AKLC3 T.Polo | |||
R | 11:35 | 21 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | SPCC1 H.Haycock | TGAC1 J.Gilpin | COMC2 S.Jenkin | AWGC2 A.van Bussel | |||
S | 11:40 | 21 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 5 | COMC1 A.Jenkin | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | AKLC1 S.Alderson | STAC2 H.Whitfor... | |||
T | 11:45 | 21 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 6 | MERC2 L.Newfield | WKOC12 J.Barker | WKOC2 M.Parry | AWGC1 T.Manning | |||
U | 11:50 | 22 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC11 J.Dasent | NSHC1 S.Wallace | HWBC1 B.Davies | PET*1 A.Pritchard | |||
V | 11:55 | 22 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WKOC1 B.Allan | SPCC1 C.Gyde | HWBC2 L.Roberts | ||||
W | 12:00 | 25 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC2 T.Gomez | CLIC2 J.Toa | CAMC31 A.Kite | CLIC1 M.Porteous | BPCC1 C.Benton | SPCC1 A.Parkinson | |
X | 12:05 | 25 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | CLIC3 L.Olsson | HWBC2 I.Andrews | WKOC12 F.Avery | HWBC1 J.Blokker | NSHC2 D.Shi | CAMC22 T.Grey | |
Y | 12:10 | 25 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | TPOC1 T.Johnston | WKOC11 J.Allen | NSHC1 T.Nelson | AKLC1 D.Ballantine | WKOC13 C.Crouch | TAWC1 L.Mason | |
Z | 12:15 | 25 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 4 | HWBC3 C.Hannan | AWGC1 T.O'Keefe | TPOC2 M.Forsyth | CAMC21 N.Allan | TAWC2 T.Lee | ||
A | 12:20 | 27 | M Snr 4X- heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 D.Bates | AKGC1 M.Hamilton | CAMC31 L.McKinnon | AKLC1 R.Irwin | |||
B | 12:25 | 27 | M Snr 4X- heat | Race: 2 | AWG*1 L.Watts | NSHC1 J.Haldane | ROTC1 L.Morrell | ||||
C | 12:30 | 31 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | HAMC2 S.Eckersley | CAMC1 V.Gibbons | GISC1 Z.McIntyre | WREC1 J.Ferris | CAMC21 K.Murphy | ROTC1 A.Lee | |
D | 12:35 | 31 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | HAMC1 I.Blake | BPCC1 E.Foreman | HWBC1 J.Turfrey | WKOC1 L.Ford | PETC1 R.Willis | HWBC2 A.Krause | |
E | 12:40 | 31 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 3 | AWG*1 K.Spencer | HWBC3 K.York | PETC2 A.Curtis | AKLC1 D.Vandermeer | NSHC1 C.Layburn | ||
F | 12:45 | 33 | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC3 O.Stead | AKLC31 I.Wilson | HAMC21 M.Wright | HWBC1 D.Murrell | TGAC21 S.Ekbote | WKOC4 A.Nesdale | |
G | 12:50 | 33 | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WKOC2 A.Wilshier | WESC11 G.Taine | WKOC1 A.Nin | CAMC21 M.Burns | AWGC1 S.Back | ||
H | 12:55 | 34 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | AKLC2 F.Meldrum | HWBC1 M.Rennie | NSHC3 J.Haldane | AKLC3 R.Irwin | NSHC1 D.McSweeny | ||
I | 13:00 | 34 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 2 | PETC1 P.O'Reilly | WESC31 F.McSwiney | WKOC1 S.Macky | ||||
J | 13:05 | 34 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 3 | WESC32 C.Pracey | NSHC2 J.Guy | AKLC1 D.Harris | WESC2 S.Perry | |||
K | 13:10 | 35 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | WKOC12 L.Herder | MER*2 L.Newfield | CAMC31 B.Kirsop | ROTC2 J.Hopkins | AWG*1 J.Simkin | AKLC1 J.Edwards | |
L | 13:15 | 35 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | NSHC1 P.Davenport | STAC1 H.Whitfor... | WHAC1 M.Butler | MERC1 F.Murphy | WKOC11 R.MacKenzie | CAMC21 M.van Dalen | |
M | 13:20 | 37 | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 M.Davies | AKLC1 J.Watson | SPCC3 H.Haycock | WESC31 C.Pracey | WKOC11 M.Bolli | ||
N | 13:25 | 37 | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SPCC2 J.Balme | AWGC1 H.Pawson | WKOC12 J.Pio | TGAC1 N.Oakley | SPCC1 C.Gordon | ||
O | 13:30 | 38 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC11 J.Dasent | HWBC2 C.Snell | PETC1 A.Pritchard | HAMC1 R.Fisher | NSHC1 A.Lythe | ||
P | 13:35 | 38 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WKOC1 B.Allan | SPCC1 S.Kingsto... | HWBC3 L.Roberts | PET*2 G.Northmore | |||
Q | 13:40 | 38 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | HWBC1 B.Davies | CLIC1 W.Walshe | WKOC2 K.Ucuna | ||||
R | 13:45 | 39 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | RNZX6 E.Murray | RNZX9 A.Ling | RPCA2 L.Hollows | RNZX3 H.Bond | RPCW3 J.Parry | RPCA4 B.Kells | |
S | 13:50 | 39 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 2 | PETC1 J.Saunders | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | RPCW2 T.Cunliff... | RNZX5 C.Harris | RPCA3 L.van Vel... | RNZX4 J.Storey | |
T | 13:55 | 39 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 3 | RPCW4 J.Earl | RPCW1 M.Dunham | RNZX10 L.Rodger | RNZX8 G.Bridgewater | RNZX1 M.Drysdale | PETC2 P.O'Reilly | |
U | 14:00 | 39 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 4 | RNZX2 R.Manson | RNZX7 J.Uru | RPCA1 G.Thomas | RNZX11 K.Manson | |||
V | 14:05 | 41 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | RNZX5 S.MacKenzie | RPCA1 A.Rowe | RNZX1 F.Bourke | ACUL1 S.Hendershot | RNZX4 Z.McBride | ||
W | 14:10 | 41 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 2 | ACUL2 T.Ritzel | RPCW1 C.Hyde | RNZX2 Z.Stevenson | RNZX3 J.Edward | |||
X | 14:15 | 42 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | MERC2 E.Cullen ... | WTMC1 A.MacKenzie | SPCC1 Z.Smith | COMC1 C.Bray | GISC1 S.Ferkins | NSHC1 D.Kumar | |
Y | 14:20 | 42 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | BPCC1 N.Baker | GISC2 Z.McIntyre | CLIC1 E.Toa | CAMC31 L.Hill | AWGC2 M.Thomson | MERC1 Z.Turton | |
Z | 14:25 | 42 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 3 | AWGC1 K.Spencer | CAMC32 N.Pettit | HWBC4 E.Harvey | HWBC3 E.Whyte | CLIC2 G.Keech | ||
A | 14:30 | 42 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 4 | ROTC1 C.Wenmoth | AKLC31 I.Wilson | HWBC1 J.Turfrey | AWGC3 T.Su'a | HWBC2 K.Laracy | ||
B | 14:35 | 43 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 T.Mackintosh | WKOC1 D.Bates | NSHC2 J.Guy | PETC1 P.O'Reilly | |||
C | 14:40 | 43 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 2 | WREC1 S.Widger | NSHC1 P.Davenport | STAC1 P.Moreno | ||||
D | 14:45 | 44 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 A.Nin | HWBC1 M.Airey | WKOC2 O.Stead | CAMC31 K.Reidy | CAMC21 M.Burns | ||
E | 14:50 | 44 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 2 | PETC1 A.Curtis | NSHC1 T.Abel | WESC11 R.Meldrum | HAMC1 M.Wright | AKLC31 G.Barclay | ||
F | 14:55 | 45 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | WHAC2 E.Jenkins | CAMC31 C.Hart | WKOC1 R.MacKenzie | COMC1 H.Bangs | ROTC1 J.Willemsen | ||
G | 15:00 | 45 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | MERC2 F.Murphy | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | CAMC32 A.Kite | SPCC3 H.Haycock | CLIC1 M.Porteous | ||
H | 15:05 | 45 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 3 | CAMC21 M.van Dalen | MERC1 T.Herangi | GISC1 J.Brott | SPCC2 E.Tangiiti | ROTC2 J.Hopkins | ||
I | 15:10 | 45 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 4 | WKOC2 R.Tait | MERC3 M.Shirley | NSHC1 C.Everitt | COMC2 L.Shanks | AWGC1 T.Manning | ||
J | 15:15 | 46 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 L.Neels | WESC1 G.Dauphin | AKLC1 J.Watson | WTMC1 C.Stockley | HWBC1 H.Nash | WKOC11 J.Barker | |
K | 15:20 | 46 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 2 | TGA*1 N.Oakley | AWGC1 H.Pawson | AKLC2 G.Hyslop | SPCC1 H.Wills | WKOC12 J.Pio | WKOC13 C.Gribbon | |
L | 15:25 | 47 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 B.Allan | NSHC1 M.Murphy | HWBC1 B.Davies | NSHC2 G.MacKisack | HWBC3 L.Roberts | ||
M | 15:30 | 47 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CLIC1 W.Walshe | HWBC2 C.Snell | WKOC2 K.Ucuna | PETC1 A.Pritchard | SPCC2 J.Crow | ||
N | 15:35 | 47 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WTMC1 G.Farrelly | CAMC21 G.Grenfell | PET*2 G.Coyne | HAMC1 R.Fisher | |||
O | 15:40 | 49 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC3 J.August | WKOC2 B.Ryan | HWBC2 J.Nichol | WESC21 R.Bluck | SPCC2 P.Keyte-W... | ||
P | 15:45 | 49 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC1 D.Grant | WKOC3 D.Abrahams | WESC2 B.Langston | WESC1 S.Page | NSHC1 T.Nelson | ||
Q | 15:50 | 49 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | HWBC3 L.Brunton | HWBC1 D.McCrory | SPCC1 J.Balme | WKOC1 D.McLeod | BPCC1 C.Benton | ||
R | 15:55 | 49 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 4 | WKOC11 J.Allen | WKOC5 B.Haworth | CLIC1 L.Olsson | AKLC2 Q.O'Brien | WKOC4 C.Crouch | ||
S | 16:00 | 51 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | AWGC2 G.Kendal | AKLC3 D.Boniface | SPCC2 H.Light | WESC2 C.Pearce | TPOC2 K.Toma | ||
T | 16:05 | 51 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | WTMC1 L.Dobrec | TAWC1 R.Kemp | WKOC1 S.Deal | WESC1 A.Robson | CAMC32 B.Walters | ||
U | 16:10 | 51 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | HWBC1 E.Whyte | CAMC31 C.McKinnon | HAMC21 J.Oliver | AKLC1 E.Smith | ROTC1 H.Cox | ||
V | 16:15 | 51 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | HWBC3 A.Krause | CLIC1 G.Keech | WELC1 K.Jordan | WELC2 A.Watts | TPOC1 R.Lindstrom | ||
W | 16:20 | 51 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 5 | CAMC33 T.Hewald | BPCC1 N.Baker | PETC1 R.Willis | SPCC3 K.Keddell | |||
X | 16:25 | 51 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 6 | CLIC2 J.Williams | HWBC2 J.Norris | BPCC2 N.Goss | AWGC1 J.O'Keefe | |||
Y | 16:30 | 52 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC11 R.MacKenzie | COMC1 L.Walters | AKLC1 D.van der... | COMC3 A.Jenkin | WHAC2 D.Beukes | ||
Z | 16:35 | 52 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | AKLC3 D.Brkic | WESC1 B.Watkinson | WHAC3 M.Butler | CLIC1 C.Porteous | |||
A | 16:40 | 52 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | SPCC1 N.Winkelman | CAMC1 M.Gonzale... | AWGC1 T.Manning | STAC2 E.Wendeler | CAMC31 B.Kirsop | ||
B | 16:45 | 52 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | STAC1 C.Burns | GISC2 L.Green | NSHC1 C.Elliott | COMC2 L.Shanks | ||
C | 16:50 | 52 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 5 | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | GISC1 J.Brott | WKOC12 T.Bedford | VILC1 L.Teilemb | WESC2 J.Bradshaw | ||
D | 16:55 | 52 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 6 | MERC1 C.Welch | PETC2 E.Cade | WKOC14 H.Gill | AKLC2 P.Carpenter | |||
E | 17:00 | 54 | M Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 T.Mackintosh | WKOC12 J.Pio | NSHC1 D.McSweeny | WKOC13 W.Guest | |||
F | 17:05 | 54 | M Open 8+ heat | Race: 2 | AKGC1 M.Courtney | SPCC1 H.Wills | WKOC11 J.Barker | ||||
Saturday, 7th February 2015 |
|||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
A | 08:00 | 1 | W U22 1X repechage | Race: 1 | RPCA1 C.Davis | RPCA2 L.Tilson | RPCW5 A.Stead | RPCW4 A.Caskie | RPCW3 L.Ellery | ||
B | 08:05 | 3 | W Club 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | WESC11 P.Holmes | AKLC31 I.Wilson | HAMC1 C.MacDonald | HWBC1 D.Murrell | CLIC1 W.Walshe | ||
C | 08:10 | 3 | W Club 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | CAMC32 K.Richards | AKLC32 E.Simanu | HAMC21 M.Wright | NSHC2 G.Fletcher | |||
D | 08:15 | 3 | W Club 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | CAMC31 K.Reidy | WREC1 J.Ferris | NSHC1 T.Abel | PETC2 R.Gill | |||
E | 08:20 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | TPOC1 M.Forsyth | NSHC1 T.Nelson | WKOC13 C.Crouch | WKOC12 M.Lochore... | |||
F | 08:25 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | HWBC1 J.Nichol | HWBC2 I.Andrews | WTMC1 Z.Hinton | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | AWG*1 T.O'Keefe | ||
G | 08:30 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | CLIC1 L.Olsson | CAMC22 B.Fairweather | WKOC11 J.Allen | WKOC14 B.Haworth | AKLC1 M.Gruiters | ||
H | 08:35 | 5 | W Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | WELC2 A.Watts | AKLC3 D.Boniface | ROTC1 R.van der... | TPOC1 K.Toma | TGAC1 C.Rennie | ||
I | 08:40 | 7 | G Open 1X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | CAMC32 E.Howell | ROTC2 E.Cooper | ROTC1 C.Wenmoth | ||||
J | 08:45 | 8 | B Open 1X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | ROTC1 C.Starling | CAMC31 J.Ross | ROTC2 H.Schnuriger | ||||
K | 08:50 | 9 | M Club 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | HWBC2 M.Davies | WKOC1 B.Stephens | WKOC11 M.Bolli | HWBC1 H.Nash | CAMC31 L.McKinnon | ||
L | 08:55 | 9 | M Club 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | AKLC1 G.Hyslop | WKOC14 E.Mossop | WKOC13 F.Deller | NSHC1 D.McSweeny | WKOC2 L.Neels | ||
M | 09:00 | 9 | M Club 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | WESC31 C.Pracey | WESC1 G.Dauphin | AKGC1 E.Koefoed | WKOC15 C.Gribbon | AKLC2 H.Lynch | ||
N | 09:05 | 10 | M Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | VILC1 L.Teilemb | WREC1 A.Lovell | WREC2 S.Widger | AKLC1 D.van der... | |||
O | 09:10 | 10 | M Snr 1X repechage | Race: 2 | STAC1 C.Burns | CLIC1 C.Porteous | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | ||||
P | 09:15 | 11 | W U20 1X repechage | Race: 1 | SPCC1 Z.Lapwood | WESC1 C.Pearce | ROTC1 H.Cox | CLIC2 Z.Winks | SPCC2 Z.Smith | CLIC1 E.Toa | |
Q | 09:20 | 12 | M U20 1X repechage | Race: 1 | RPCA3 C.Webster | RPCW2 A.Palsson | SPCC2 N.Winkelman | ||||
R | 09:25 | 12 | M U20 1X repechage | Race: 2 | COMC2 L.Shanks | CAMC21 B.Camp | RPCA1 E.Rhodes | ||||
S | 09:30 | 12 | M U20 1X repechage | Race: 3 | GISC1 J.Brott | GISC2 L.Green | SPCC1 T.Hislop | ||||
T | 09:35 | 14 | M Prem 2- repechage | Race: 1 | RPCW2 D.Conradie | RNZX2 C.Rapley | RNZX4 B.Robertson | ||||
U | 09:40 | 14 | M Prem 2- repechage | Race: 2 | RPCW1 R.Power | RNZX7 I.Grainger | RNZX8 F.Howard | RPCW1 C.Bartley | |||
V | 09:45 | 15 | M Nov 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | HWBC2 J.Nichol | WESC1 S.Page | CAMC21 J.Hylton | ||||
W | 09:50 | 15 | M Nov 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | WKOC1 D.McLeod | WKOC11 F.Avery | SPCC1 P.Keyte-W... | ||||
X | 09:55 | 18 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 1 | TPOC1 K.Dew | CAMC31 K.Reidy | NSHC1 C.Gorton | BPCC1 K.Hofland | PETC3 A.Curtis | ||
Y | 10:00 | 18 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 2 | SPCC2 K.Keddell | PETC2 C.Robertson | AKLC33 O.Phipps | CLIC2 G.Keech | NSHC2 D.Kumar | ||
Z | 10:05 | 18 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 3 | HAMC1 S.Eckersley | TPOC2 K.Toma | HAMC2 S.Hollobon | MERC2 E.Cullen ... | PETC4 R.Gill | WESC1 A.Parry | |
A | 10:10 | 19 | W Prem 2X repechage | Race: 1 | RNZX5 O.Loe | RNZX3 E.O'Brien | RNZX6 K.Froude | ||||
B | 10:15 | 21 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 1 | COMC2 S.Jenkin | AKLC3 T.Polo | AKGC1 M.Hamilton | WHAC2 E.Jenkins | |||
C | 10:20 | 21 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 2 | AKLC2 D.Brkic | WESC1 J.Bradshaw | STAC2 H.Whitfor... | WKOC12 J.Barker | |||
D | 10:25 | 21 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 3 | STAC1 P.Moreno | SPCC1 H.Haycock | MERC2 L.Newfield | AKLC1 S.Alderson | |||
E | 10:35 | 25 | M Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | AKLC2 T.Gomez | HWBC2 I.Andrews | BPCC1 C.Benton | TAWC2 T.Lee | WKOC13 C.Crouch | ||
F | 10:40 | 25 | M Nov 2X repechage | Race: 2 | TPOC1 T.Johnston | HWBC3 C.Hannan | TAWC1 L.Mason | CLIC2 J.Toa | NSHC2 D.Shi | ||
G | 10:45 | 25 | M Nov 2X repechage | Race: 3 | SPCC1 A.Parkinson | HWBC1 J.Blokker | NSHC1 T.Nelson | CLIC3 L.Olsson | |||
H | 10:50 | 27 | M Snr 4X- repechage | Race: 1 | AKLC1 R.Irwin | CAMC31 L.McKinnon | NSHC1 J.Haldane | ||||
I | 10:55 | 31 | W Club 4X- repechage | Race: 1 | HAMC2 S.Eckersley | PETC1 R.Willis | AKLC1 D.Vandermeer | CAMC21 K.Murphy | PETC2 A.Curtis | ||
J | 11:00 | 31 | W Club 4X- repechage | Race: 2 | HWBC2 A.Krause | WREC1 J.Ferris | HAMC1 I.Blake | NSHC1 C.Layburn | WKOC1 L.Ford | ||
K | 11:05 | 31 | W Club 4X- repechage | Race: 3 | HWBC3 K.York | ROTC1 A.Lee | BPCC1 E.Foreman | CAMC1 V.Gibbons | |||
L | 11:10 | 33 | W U19 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | HWBC1 D.Murrell | WKOC2 A.Wilshier | WKOC3 O.Stead | TGAC21 S.Ekbote | |||
M | 11:15 | 33 | W U19 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | WESC11 G.Taine | WKOC4 A.Nesdale | CAMC21 M.Burns | ||||
N | 11:20 | 34 | M Snr 2- repechage | Race: 1 | AKLC1 D.Harris | WKOC1 S.Macky | |||||
O | 11:25 | 34 | M Snr 2- repechage | Race: 2 | AKLC3 R.Irwin | AKLC2 F.Meldrum | WESC32 C.Pracey | ||||
P | 11:30 | 34 | M Snr 2- repechage | Race: 3 | WESC31 F.McSwiney | NSHC1 D.McSweeny | |||||
Q | 11:35 | 35 | M Club 4X- repechage | Race: 1 | AKLC1 J.Edwards | STAC1 H.Whitfor... | MER*2 L.Newfield | CAMC21 M.van Dalen | |||
R | 11:40 | 35 | M Club 4X- repechage | Race: 2 | MERC1 F.Murphy | CAMC31 B.Kirsop | WKOC11 R.MacKenzie | ROTC2 J.Hopkins | |||
S | 11:45 | 37 | M U19 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | HWBC1 M.Davies | SPCC2 J.Balme | WKOC12 J.Pio | SPCC3 H.Haycock | TGAC1 N.Oakley | ||
T | 11:55 | 38 | W Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | HAMC1 R.Fisher | WKOC2 K.Ucuna | HWBC2 C.Snell | ||||
U | 12:00 | 38 | W Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | NSHC1 A.Lythe | SPCC1 S.Kingsto... | CLIC1 W.Walshe | ||||
V | 12:05 | 38 | W Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | PET*2 G.Northmore | PETC1 A.Pritchard | HWBC3 L.Roberts | ||||
W | 12:10 | 39 | M Prem 1X repechage | Race: 1 | RPCA4 B.Kells | RNZX11 K.Manson | RPCW3 J.Parry | RPCW2 T.Cunliff... | RNZX10 L.Rodger | ||
X | 12:15 | 39 | M Prem 1X repechage | Race: 2 | RPCA3 L.van Vel... | RPCW1 M.Dunham | RPCA2 L.Hollows | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | |||
Y | 12:20 | 39 | M Prem 1X repechage | Race: 3 | RNZX9 A.Ling | RPCA1 G.Thomas | RPCW4 J.Earl | ||||
Z | 12:25 | 41 | W Prem 1X repechage | Race: 1 | RNZX1 F.Bourke | ACUL2 T.Ritzel | RNZX5 S.MacKenzie | RNZX3 J.Edward | ACUL1 S.Hendershot | ||
A | 12:30 | 42 | W U19 2X repechage | Race: 1 | NSHC1 D.Kumar | CLIC2 G.Keech | CAMC31 L.Hill | GISC1 S.Ferkins | AKLC31 I.Wilson | ||
B | 12:35 | 42 | W U19 2X repechage | Race: 2 | COMC1 C.Bray | ROTC1 C.Wenmoth | GISC2 Z.McIntyre | HWBC4 E.Harvey | |||
C | 12:40 | 42 | W U19 2X repechage | Race: 3 | BPCC1 N.Baker | CAMC32 N.Pettit | AWGC3 T.Su'a | MERC2 E.Cullen ... | |||
D | 12:45 | 43 | M Snr 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WKOC1 D.Bates | STAC1 P.Moreno | HWBC1 T.Mackintosh | ||||
E | 12:50 | 44 | W Club 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | WESC11 R.Meldrum | CAMC31 K.Reidy | HAMC1 M.Wright | HWBC1 M.Airey | CAMC21 M.Burns | PETC1 A.Curtis | |
F | 13:00 | 45 | M U19 2X repechage | Race: 1 | SPCC3 H.Haycock | NSHC1 C.Everitt | CAMC21 M.van Dalen | ROTC1 J.Willemsen | |||
G | 13:05 | 45 | M U19 2X repechage | Race: 2 | SPCC2 E.Tangiiti | CAMC31 C.Hart | COMC2 L.Shanks | CLIC1 M.Porteous | |||
H | 13:10 | 45 | M U19 2X repechage | Race: 3 | WKOC2 R.Tait | CAMC32 A.Kite | COMC1 H.Bangs | ROTC2 J.Hopkins | |||
I | 13:15 | 46 | M Club 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | WKOC13 C.Gribbon | WKOC11 J.Barker | TGA*1 N.Oakley | WKOC1 L.Neels | |||
J | 13:20 | 46 | M Club 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | WTMC1 C.Stockley | WKOC12 J.Pio | AKLC1 J.Watson | AKLC2 G.Hyslop | |||
K | 13:25 | 47 | W Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | HWBC3 L.Roberts | WTMC1 G.Farrelly | SPCC2 J.Crow | NSHC2 G.MacKisack | |||
L | 13:30 | 47 | W Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | HWBC2 C.Snell | HWBC1 B.Davies | PET*2 G.Coyne | ||||
M | 13:35 | 47 | W Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | HAMC1 R.Fisher | PETC1 A.Pritchard | WKOC1 B.Allan | CLIC1 W.Walshe | |||
N | 13:40 | 49 | M Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | SPCC2 P.Keyte-W... | SPCC1 J.Balme | AKLC2 Q.O'Brien | NSHC1 T.Nelson | |||
O | 13:45 | 49 | M Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | WKOC5 B.Haworth | WKOC3 D.Abrahams | HWBC3 L.Brunton | HWBC2 J.Nichol | |||
P | 13:50 | 49 | M Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | WKOC1 D.McLeod | WKOC2 B.Ryan | WESC2 B.Langston | CLIC1 L.Olsson | |||
Q | 13:55 | 51 | W Club 1X repechage | Race: 1 | WKOC1 S.Deal | CLIC2 J.Williams | SPCC3 K.Keddell | TPOC1 R.Lindstrom | |||
R | 14:00 | 51 | W Club 1X repechage | Race: 2 | AKLC3 D.Boniface | BPCC2 N.Goss | HWBC3 A.Krause | TPOC2 K.Toma | CAMC31 C.McKinnon | ||
S | 14:05 | 51 | W Club 1X repechage | Race: 3 | HAMC21 J.Oliver | WELC2 A.Watts | WESC1 A.Robson | HWBC1 E.Whyte | SPCC2 H.Light | ||
T | 14:10 | 52 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 1 | WESC2 J.Bradshaw | COMC3 A.Jenkin | AWGC1 T.Manning | WKOC14 H.Gill | COMC2 L.Shanks | ||
U | 14:15 | 52 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 2 | WKOC11 R.MacKenzie | CAMC1 M.Gonzale... | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | WHAC3 M.Butler | AKLC2 P.Carpenter | ||
V | 14:20 | 52 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 3 | SPCC1 N.Winkelman | WKOC12 T.Bedford | AKLC1 D.van der... | STAC1 C.Burns | AKLC3 D.Brkic | GISC2 L.Green | |
W | 14:25 | 54 | M Open 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | NSHC1 J.Haldane | WKOC11 J.Barker | WKOC13 W.Guest | ||||
X | 15:00 | 6 | W Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | WESC1 E.Saunders | PETC2 S.Coles | WTMC1 G.Farrelly | CAMC22 S.Lynch | WKOC1 N.Palmer | HWBC2 B.Davies | |
Y | 15:05 | 6 | W Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | SPCC1 P.Kingsto... | ROTC2 N.Conlon | NSHC1 M.Murphy | CAMC21 G.Grenfell | TPOC1 K.Dew | HWBC3 M.Campbell | |
Z | 15:10 | 6 | W Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 3 | SPCC4 G.Burke | PETC1 A.Pritchard | NSHC2 S.Wallace | HWBC1 G.May | WKOC2 K.Ucuna | SPCC3 J.Crow | |
A | 15:15 | 18 | W Club 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | WESC1 A.Parry | CLIC1 E.Toa | PETC1 R.Willis | AKLC1 K.Griffiths | WKOC1 L.Ford | AKLC33 O.Phipps | |
B | 15:20 | 18 | W Club 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | BPCC1 K.Hofland | WREC2 K.Smith | COMC1 C.Bray | AWGC1 J.O'Keefe | WESC2 K.Page | NSHC1 C.Gorton | |
C | 15:25 | 18 | W Club 2X semi-final | Race: 3 | PETC2 C.Robertson | WREC1 V.Bruce-M... | AKLC31 G.Barclay | AKLC32 A.Brewer | WELC1 K.Jordan | MERC2 E.Cullen ... | |
D | 15:30 | 21 | M Club 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | WESC1 J.Bradshaw | NSHC1 D.Cryer | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | MERC1 M.Shirley | WKOC11 R.MacKenzie | WHAC2 E.Jenkins | |
E | 15:35 | 21 | M Club 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | AKGC1 M.Hamilton | AWGC2 A.van Bussel | WKOC3 C.Windley | TGAC1 J.Gilpin | HWBC1 M.Davies | STAC2 H.Whitfor... | |
F | 15:40 | 21 | M Club 2X semi-final | Race: 3 | STAC1 P.Moreno | COMC1 A.Jenkin | CAMC2 B.Kirsop | WKOC2 M.Parry | MERC2 L.Newfield | AKLC1 S.Alderson | |
G | 15:45 | 25 | M Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | WKOC13 C.Crouch | WKOC12 F.Avery | WKOC11 J.Allen | CAMC31 A.Kite | TAWC1 L.Mason | HWBC2 I.Andrews | |
H | 15:50 | 25 | M Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | NSHC2 D.Shi | AWGC1 T.O'Keefe | CAMC21 N.Allan | AKLC1 D.Ballantine | BPCC1 C.Benton | SPCC1 A.Parkinson | |
I | 15:55 | 25 | M Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 3 | CLIC2 J.Toa | HWBC1 J.Blokker | CAMC22 T.Grey | CLIC1 M.Porteous | NSHC1 T.Nelson | TPOC1 T.Johnston | |
J | 16:00 | 39 | M Prem 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | RPCA3 L.van Vel... | RNZX8 G.Bridgewater | RNZX6 E.Murray | RNZX2 R.Manson | RPCW3 J.Parry | RPCA1 G.Thomas | |
K | 16:05 | 39 | M Prem 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | RNZX11 K.Manson | RNZX7 J.Uru | RNZX4 J.Storey | RNZX3 H.Bond | RPCW1 M.Dunham | RPCW2 T.Cunliff... | |
L | 16:10 | 39 | M Prem 1X semi-final | Race: 3 | RPCW4 J.Earl | RPCA2 L.Hollows | RNZX1 M.Drysdale | RNZX5 C.Harris | RNZX9 A.Ling | RNZX10 L.Rodger | |
M | 16:15 | 42 | W U19 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | BPCC1 N.Baker | HWBC3 E.Whyte | WTMC1 A.MacKenzie | HWBC1 J.Turfrey | CAMC31 L.Hill | COMC1 C.Bray | |
N | 16:20 | 42 | W U19 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | ROTC1 C.Wenmoth | HWBC2 K.Laracy | AWGC2 M.Thomson | SPCC1 Z.Smith | GISC2 Z.McIntyre | CLIC2 G.Keech | |
O | 16:25 | 42 | W U19 2X semi-final | Race: 3 | CAMC32 N.Pettit | AWGC3 T.Su'a | AWGC1 K.Spencer | CLIC1 E.Toa | GISC1 S.Ferkins | HWBC4 E.Harvey | |
P | 16:30 | 45 | M U19 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | COMC1 H.Bangs | AWGC1 T.Manning | WHAC2 E.Jenkins | GISC1 J.Brott | NSHC1 C.Everitt | ROTC1 J.Willemsen | |
Q | 16:35 | 45 | M U19 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | COMC2 L.Shanks | MERC3 M.Shirley | MERC2 F.Murphy | WKOC1 R.MacKenzie | CAMC31 C.Hart | WKOC2 R.Tait | |
R | 16:40 | 45 | M U19 2X semi-final | Race: 3 | SPCC3 H.Haycock | CAMC32 A.Kite | MERC1 T.Herangi | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | CAMC21 M.van Dalen | CLIC1 M.Porteous | |
S | 16:45 | 49 | M Nov 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | WKOC2 B.Ryan | BPCC1 C.Benton | WESC21 R.Bluck | WKOC11 J.Allen | SPCC1 J.Balme | CLIC1 L.Olsson | |
T | 16:50 | 49 | M Nov 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | SPCC2 P.Keyte-W... | WKOC4 C.Crouch | AKLC1 D.Grant | AKLC3 J.August | WKOC3 D.Abrahams | NSHC1 T.Nelson | |
U | 16:55 | 49 | M Nov 4+ semi-final | Race: 3 | WKOC5 B.Haworth | WKOC1 D.McLeod | HWBC1 D.McCrory | WESC1 S.Page | HWBC2 J.Nichol | HWBC3 L.Brunton | |
V | 17:00 | 51 | W Club 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | WKOC1 S.Deal | AKLC1 E.Smith | WESC2 C.Pearce | WELC1 K.Jordan | AWGC2 G.Kendal | HWBC3 A.Krause | |
W | 17:05 | 51 | W Club 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | WESC1 A.Robson | CLIC1 G.Keech | TAWC1 R.Kemp | BPCC1 N.Baker | WTMC1 L.Dobrec | CLIC2 J.Williams | |
X | 17:10 | 51 | W Club 1X semi-final | Race: 3 | CAMC31 C.McKinnon | HWBC2 J.Norris | ROTC1 H.Cox | AWGC1 J.O'Keefe | PETC1 R.Willis | WELC2 A.Watts | |
Y | 17:15 | 52 | M Club 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | VILC1 L.Teilemb | CAMC31 B.Kirsop | NSHC1 C.Elliott | WHAC2 D.Beukes | STAC1 C.Burns | |
Z | 17:20 | 52 | M Club 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | WESC2 J.Bradshaw | STAC2 E.Wendeler | CLIC1 C.Porteous | MERC1 C.Welch | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | WHAC3 M.Butler | |
A | 17:25 | 52 | M Club 1X semi-final | Race: 3 | WKOC12 T.Bedford | WESC1 B.Watkinson | COMC1 L.Walters | GISC1 J.Brott | PETC2 E.Cade | COMC3 A.Jenkin | |
Sunday, 8th February 2015 |
|||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
A | 07:30 | 1 | W U22 1X final | Race: A | RPCA1 C.Davis | TAWC1 H.Osborne | RPCW1 S.Voss | RPCW2 G.Allen | NSHC1 R.Crooks | RPCW3 L.Ellery | |
B | 07:40 | 2 | M U22 1X final | Race: A | TAWC1 E.Baddeley | RPCW1 B.van Dalen | RPCA2 C.Webster | WKOC1 H.Gill | RPCA1 J.Nihotte | RPCW2 S.McVerry | |
C | 07:45 | 3 | W Club 4+ final | Race: B | CAMC31 K.Reidy | HAMC21 M.Wright | AKLC31 K.Poole | WREC1 J.Ferris | HWBC1 D.Murrell | NSHC2 G.Fletcher | |
D | 07:50 | 3 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | AKLC32 E.Simanu | WESC1 A.Parry | AWGC1 K.Spencer | PETC1 R.Willis | NSHC1 T.Abel | HAMC1 C.MacDonald | |
E | 07:55 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | WKOC14 B.Haworth | NSHC1 T.Nelson | WTMC1 Z.Hinton | CAMC22 B.Fairweather | HWBC2 I.Andrews | TPOC1 M.Forsyth | |
F | 08:00 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | AWG*1 T.O'Keefe | CAMC21 J.Hylton | CAMC23 A.Kite | BPCC1 C.Benton | WKOC11 J.Allen | WKOC13 C.Crouch | |
G | 08:05 | 5 | W Snr 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
H | 08:10 | 5 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | TGAC1 C.Rennie | WELC1 K.Jordan | NSHC1 R.Crooks | AKLC1 E.Stehlin | AWGC1 J.O'Keefe | ROTC1 R.van der... | |
I | 08:15 | 6 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | HWBC3 M.Campbell | SPCC4 G.Burke | HWBC2 B.Davies | ROTC2 N.Conlon | WKOC1 N.Palmer | PETC1 A.Pritchard | |
J | 08:20 | 6 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | CAMC22 S.Lynch | NSHC1 M.Murphy | NSHC2 S.Wallace | WTMC1 G.Farrelly | HWBC1 G.May | CAMC21 G.Grenfell | |
K | 08:30 | 7 | G Open 1X (L) final | Race: A | CAMC32 E.Howell | CAMC31 J.Hobbs | RNZX1 J.Kiddle | RPCW1 H.Ackerman | AKLC1 L.Melville | ROTC1 C.Wenmoth | |
L | 08:40 | 8 | B Open 1X (L) final | Race: A | CAMC31 J.Ross | WKOC1 H.Gill | NSHC1 J.Guy | TGAC1 J.Gilpin | CAMC32 A.Slaney | ROTC1 C.Starling | |
M | 08:45 | 9 | M Club 4+ final | Race: B | WESC1 G.Dauphin | HWBC1 H.Nash | NSHC1 D.McSweeny | WESC31 C.Pracey | WKOC14 E.Mossop | CAMC31 L.McKinnon | |
N | 08:50 | 9 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | WKOC13 F.Deller | WKOC12 J.Pio | AWGC2 Z.Visser | AWGC1 H.Pawson | WKOC11 M.Bolli | AKGC1 E.Koefoed | |
O | 09:00 | 10 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | PETC1 J.Saunders | TAWC1 E.Baddeley | AWGC1 L.Watts | PETC2 P.O'Reilly | WREC2 S.Widger | WREC1 A.Lovell |
P | 09:05 | 11 | W U20 1X final | Race: B | CLIC2 Z.Winks | SPCC2 Z.Smith | SPCC1 Z.Lapwood | WESC1 C.Pearce | |||
Q | 09:10 | 11 | W U20 1X final | Race: A | CLIC1 E.Toa | HAMC1 C.MacDonald | BPCC1 N.Baker | RPCA2 L.Kerr | WKOC1 L.Ford | ROTC1 H.Cox | |
R | 09:15 | 12 | M U20 1X final | Race: B | COMC2 L.Shanks | SPCC2 N.Winkelman | GISC1 J.Brott | CAMC21 B.Camp | GISC2 L.Green | RPCA3 C.Webster | |
S | 09:20 | 12 | M U20 1X final | Race: A | SPCC1 T.Hislop | COMC1 L.Walters | RPCA2 J.Waldron... | RPCW1 M.O'Leary | RPCA1 E.Rhodes | RPCW2 A.Palsson | |
T | 09:30 | 13 | W Prem 2- final | Race: A | RNZX3 K.Bevan | RNZX4 H.Greenslade | RNZX1 K.Williams | ACUL1 S.Hendershot | RNZX2 R.Scown | RNZX5 K.Froude | |
U | 09:35 | 14 | M Prem 2- final | Race: B | RPCW1 C.Bartley | RPCW2 D.Conradie | RNZX8 F.Howard | RNZX4 B.Robertson | RPCW1 R.Power | ||
V | 09:40 | 14 | M Prem 2- final | Race: A | RNZX2 C.Rapley | RNZX6 A.Bardoul | RNZX3 A.Allen | RNZX1 J.Lassche | RNZX5 A.Kennedy | RNZX7 I.Grainger | |
W | 09:45 | 15 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: B | WKOC1 D.McLeod | CAMC21 J.Hylton | WKOC11 F.Avery | HWBC2 J.Nichol | |||
X | 09:50 | 15 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | SPCC1 P.Keyte-W... | WKO*12 B.Haworth | WESC21 S.Davison | HWBC1 D.McCrory | AKLC1 J.August | WESC1 S.Page | |
Y | 10:00 | 16 | W Snr 4- final | Race: A | ROT*1 A.Quirk | TGAC1 H.Ritter | HAMC1 I.Blake | NSHC1 A.DeLong | |||
Z | 10:10 | 17 | M Snr 4- final | Race: A | AKLC1 J.Watson | NSHC1 D.McSweeny | PET*1 J.Saunders | AWGC1 H.Pawson | WKOC1 M.Macky | ||
A | 10:15 | 18 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | PETC1 R.Willis | NSHC1 C.Gorton | WREC1 V.Bruce-M... | WKOC1 L.Ford | AKLC32 A.Brewer | COMC1 C.Bray | |
B | 10:20 | 18 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | AKLC1 K.Griffiths | AWGC1 J.O'Keefe | CLIC1 E.Toa | AKLC31 G.Barclay | WREC2 K.Smith | WELC1 K.Jordan | |
C | 10:25 | 19 | W Prem 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
D | 10:30 | 19 | W Prem 2X final | Race: A | RNZX3 E.O'Brien | RNZX4 J.Kiddle | RNZX2 J.Edward | RNZX1 L.Spoors | RPCA1 A.Rowe | RNZX5 O.Loe | |
E | 10:40 | 39 | M Prem 1X final | Race: C | RPCW2 T.Cunliff... | RNZX10 L.Rodger | RPCW3 J.Parry | RPCW1 M.Dunham | RPCA3 L.van Vel... | RPCA2 L.Hollows | |
F | 10:45 | 39 | M Prem 1X final | Race: B | RPCW4 J.Earl | RNZX7 J.Uru | RNZX8 G.Bridgewater | RNZX9 A.Ling | RPCA1 G.Thomas | RNZX11 K.Manson | |
G | 10:50 | 39 | M Prem 1X final | Race: A | RNZX5 C.Harris | RNZX3 H.Bond | RNZX2 R.Manson | RNZX1 M.Drysdale | RNZX6 E.Murray | RNZX4 J.Storey | |
H | 10:55 | 21 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | AKLC1 S.Alderson | WKOC3 C.Windley | WESC1 J.Bradshaw | WKOC2 M.Parry | MERC1 M.Shirley | TGAC1 J.Gilpin | |
I | 11:00 | 21 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | STAC1 P.Moreno | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | AKGC1 M.Hamilton | CAMC2 B.Kirsop | NSHC1 D.Cryer | AWGC2 A.van Bussel | |
J | 11:10 | 22 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 B.Davies | NSHC1 S.Wallace | WKOC1 B.Allan | WESC11 J.Dasent | SPCC1 C.Gyde | PET*1 A.Pritchard | |
K | 11:20 | 23 | W U22 2X final | Race: A | RPCA1 C.Davis | RPCW1 G.Allen | RPCW2 S.Voss | ||||
L | 11:30 | 24 | W Snr 4X- final | Race: A | AKLC1 C.Chapman | GISC1 Z.McIntyre | NSHC1 R.Crooks | AKLC2 K.Griffiths | WESC1 A.Parry | ||
M | 11:35 | 25 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | TAWC1 L.Mason | NSHC1 T.Nelson | AKLC1 D.Ballantine | WKOC13 C.Crouch | BPCC1 C.Benton | HWBC1 J.Blokker | |
N | 11:40 | 25 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | AWGC1 T.O'Keefe | WKOC11 J.Allen | CAMC22 T.Grey | CAMC21 N.Allan | CAMC31 A.Kite | CLIC1 M.Porteous | |
O | 11:50 | 26 | M U22 2X final | Race: A | RPCA1 L.van Vel... | RPCW1 A.Palsson | RPCA2 E.Rhodes | ||||
P | 12:00 | 27 | M Snr 4X- final | Race: A | NSHC1 J.Haldane | ROTC1 L.Morrell | WKOC1 D.Bates | AWG*1 L.Watts | AKGC1 M.Hamilton | CAMC31 L.McKinnon | |
Q | 12:10 | 29 | M Prem 4- final | Race: A | RPCW1 D.Conradie | RNZX1 C.Rapley | RNZX4 M.Brake | RNZX2 S.Jones | RNZX3 B.Robertson | ||
R | 12:20 | 30 | W Snr 2- final | Race: A | AKLC1 K.Griffiths | TGAC1 M.Dunham | WESC1 J.Steele | NSHC1 T.Abel | |||
S | 12:25 | 31 | W Club 4X- final | Race: B | WREC1 J.Ferris | BPCC1 E.Foreman | PETC1 R.Willis | WKOC1 L.Ford | CAMC21 K.Murphy | HWBC3 K.York | |
T | 12:30 | 31 | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | HAMC1 I.Blake | GISC1 Z.McIntyre | AWG*1 K.Spencer | HWBC1 J.Turfrey | ROTC1 A.Lee | AKLC1 D.Vandermeer | |
U | 12:40 | 32 | W U22 2- final | Race: A | SPCC1 Z.Lapwood | ||||||
V | 12:45 | 33 | W U19 4+ final | Race: B | TGAC21 S.Ekbote | WESC11 G.Taine | WKOC3 O.Stead | WKOC4 A.Nesdale | HWBC1 D.Murrell | ||
W | 12:50 | 33 | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 M.Burns | AKLC31 I.Wilson | AWGC1 S.Back | HAMC21 M.Wright | WKOC1 A.Nin | WKOC2 A.Wilshier | |
X | 12:55 | 34 | M Snr 2- final | Race: B | AKLC1 D.Harris | WESC31 F.McSwiney | WESC32 C.Pracey | AKLC3 R.Irwin | |||
Y | 13:00 | 34 | M Snr 2- final | Race: A | AKLC2 F.Meldrum | NSHC2 J.Guy | PETC1 P.O'Reilly | NSHC3 J.Haldane | NSHC1 D.McSweeny | WKOC1 S.Macky | |
Z | 13:05 | 35 | M Club 4X- final | Race: B | AKLC1 J.Edwards | CAMC31 B.Kirsop | CAMC21 M.van Dalen | WKOC11 R.MacKenzie | MER*2 L.Newfield | ROTC2 J.Hopkins | |
A | 13:10 | 35 | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | STAC1 H.Whitfor... | WHAC1 M.Butler | WKOC12 L.Herder | NSHC1 P.Davenport | AWG*1 J.Simkin | MERC1 F.Murphy | |
C | 13:15 | 37 | M U19 4+ final | Race: B | SPCC3 H.Haycock | SPCC2 J.Balme | HWBC1 M.Davies | ||||
D | 13:20 | 37 | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | WKOC12 J.Pio | AKLC1 J.Watson | SPCC1 C.Gordon | WKOC11 M.Bolli | AWGC1 H.Pawson | TGAC1 N.Oakley | |
E | 13:25 | 38 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | CLIC1 W.Walshe | HWBC3 L.Roberts | WKOC2 K.Ucuna | HAMC1 R.Fisher | |||
F | 13:30 | 38 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | SPCC1 S.Kingsto... | WESC11 J.Dasent | HWBC1 B.Davies | WKOC1 B.Allan | PETC1 A.Pritchard | HWBC2 C.Snell | |
G | 13:40 | 20 | M Prem 2X final | Race: A | RNZX3 K.Manson | RNZX2 C.Harris | RPCA1 L.Hollows | RNZX4 A.Ling | RNZX1 R.Manson | ||
H | 13:50 | 40 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | TAWC1 H.Osborne | TPOC1 K.Parker | TGAC1 C.Rennie | AKLC2 K.Ward | AKLC1 C.Chapman | NSHC1 R.Crooks | |
I | 13:55 | 41 | W Prem 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
J | 14:00 | 41 | W Prem 1X final | Race: A | RNZX3 J.Edward | RPCW1 C.Hyde | RNZX4 Z.McBride | RNZX2 Z.Stevenson | RPCA1 A.Rowe | ACUL1 S.Hendershot | |
K | 14:05 | 42 | W U19 2X final | Race: B | SPCC1 Z.Smith | WTMC1 A.MacKenzie | GISC1 S.Ferkins | GISC2 Z.McIntyre | AWGC3 T.Su'a | CAMC31 L.Hill | |
L | 14:10 | 42 | W U19 2X final | Race: A | HWBC2 K.Laracy | HWBC1 J.Turfrey | AWGC1 K.Spencer | AWGC2 M.Thomson | CLIC1 E.Toa | BPCC1 N.Baker | |
M | 14:20 | 43 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | HWBC1 T.Mackintosh | NSHC2 J.Guy | NSHC1 P.Davenport | PETC1 P.O'Reilly | WREC1 S.Widger | WKOC1 D.Bates | |
N | 14:25 | 44 | W Club 8+ final | Race: B | HWBC1 M.Airey | PETC1 A.Curtis | WESC11 R.Meldrum | CAMC31 K.Reidy | |||
O | 14:30 | 44 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | HAMC1 M.Wright | NSHC1 T.Abel | WKOC1 A.Nin | AKLC31 G.Barclay | WKOC2 O.Stead | CAMC21 M.Burns | |
P | 14:35 | 45 | M U19 2X final | Race: B | CAMC32 A.Kite | MERC3 M.Shirley | NSHC1 C.Everitt | CAMC21 M.van Dalen | ROTC1 J.Willemsen | COMC2 L.Shanks | |
Q | 14:40 | 45 | M U19 2X final | Race: A | MERC1 T.Herangi | MERC2 F.Murphy | WHAC2 E.Jenkins | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | GISC1 J.Brott | WKOC1 R.MacKenzie | |
R | 14:45 | 46 | M Club 8+ final | Race: B | WKOC1 L.Neels | AKLC2 G.Hyslop | TGA*1 N.Oakley | AKLC1 J.Watson | WKOC13 C.Gribbon | WTMC1 C.Stockley | |
S | 14:50 | 46 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC11 J.Barker | SPCC1 H.Wills | WESC1 G.Dauphin | AWGC1 H.Pawson | HWBC1 H.Nash | WKOC12 J.Pio | |
T | 14:55 | 47 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | HWBC3 L.Roberts | PET*2 G.Coyne | PETC1 A.Pritchard | NSHC2 M.Harrison | HAMC1 R.Fisher | HWBC2 C.Snell | |
U | 15:00 | 47 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | WTMC1 G.Farrelly | CAMC21 G.Grenfell | WKOC2 K.Ucuna | NSHC1 M.Murphy | HWBC1 B.Davies | WKOC1 B.Allan | |
V | 15:10 | 48 | W Prem 4X- final | Race: A | RNZX2 O.Loe | RNZX1 S.Gray | RPCA1 A.Mills | RPCW1 A.Caskie | |||
W | 15:15 | 49 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | AKLC3 J.August | WKOC5 B.Haworth | SPCC1 J.Balme | WKOC3 D.Abrahams | BPCC1 C.Benton | WKOC1 D.McLeod | |
X | 15:20 | 49 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | WESC1 S.Page | WKOC4 C.Crouch | WKOC11 J.Allen | HWBC1 D.McCrory | AKLC1 D.Grant | WESC21 R.Bluck | |
Y | 15:30 | 50 | M Prem 4X- division | Race: 1 | RPCW1 M.Dunham | RPCA1 L.Hollows | |||||
Z | 15:35 | 51 | W Club 1X final | Race: B | AKLC1 E.Smith | TAWC1 R.Kemp | WELC2 A.Watts | WESC2 C.Pearce | PETC1 R.Willis | CLIC1 G.Keech | |
A | 15:40 | 51 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | ROTC1 H.Cox | WELC1 K.Jordan | WESC1 A.Robson | AWGC1 J.O'Keefe | WKOC1 S.Deal | BPCC1 N.Baker | |
B | 15:45 | 52 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | PETC2 E.Cade | CLIC1 C.Porteous | WHAC2 D.Beukes | GISC1 J.Brott | NSHC1 C.Elliott | MERC1 C.Welch | |
C | 15:50 | 52 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | VILC1 L.Teilemb | STAC2 E.Wendeler | WESC1 B.Watkinson | CAMC31 B.Kirsop | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | COMC1 L.Walters | |
D | 16:00 | 53 | W Open 8+ final | Race: A | TGA*1 H.Ritter | NSHC1 A.DeLong | WESC11 R.Meldrum | AKLC31 G.Barclay | RNZX1 R.Scown | ||
E | 16:10 | 54 | M Open 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC13 W.Guest | WKOC12 J.Pio | AKGC1 M.Courtney | HWBC1 T.Mackintosh | SPCC1 H.Wills | NSHC1 J.Haldane | |
B | 18:00 | 36 | M U22 2- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |