menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule

Friday, 6th February 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
A08:001W U22 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW5RPCW1RPCA1NSHC1RPCW3
B08:05Race: 2RPCW2RPCA2TAWC1RPCW4
C08:103W Club 4+
heat
Race: 1PETC1NSHC2AKLC31WESC11NSHC1AKLC32
D08:15Race: 2CAMC32AWGC1WREC1PETC2HWBC1
E08:20Race: 3CAMC31HAMC21WESC1HAMC1CLIC1
F08:254M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1CAMC21WKOC13WKOC11AKLC1HWBC2CLIC1
G08:30Race: 2BPCC1NSHC1HWBC1WKOC12TAWC1CAMC22
H08:35Race: 3WTMC1AWG*1TPOC1CAMC23WKOC14
I08:405W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1NSHC1ROTC1TGAC1AWGC1AKLC3
J08:45Race: 2WELC2WELC1AKLC1TPOC1
K08:506W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC3WTMC1PETC1HWBC2CAMC21
L08:55Race: 2NSHC1WKOC1HWBC1SPCC1SPCC3
M09:00Race: 3HWBC4PETC2TPOC1NSHC2SPCC4
N09:05Race: 4WKOC2ROTC2CAMC22WESC1
O09:107W Open 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1CAMC32CAMC31RPCW1ROTC1
P09:15Race: 2AKLC1RNZX1ROTC2
Q09:208M Open 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1ROTC2NSHC1CAMC32ROTC1
R09:25Race: 2WKOC1RPCA1TGAC1CAMC31
S09:309M Club 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOC11NSHC1WKOC12CAMC31AKLC1WESC1
T09:35Race: 2WKOC15WESC31AWGC2WKOC1WKOC13WKOC2
U09:40Race: 3HWBC2AKGC1HWBC1AWGC1AKLC2WKOC14
V09:4510M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1TAWC1WREC2VILC1STAC1CLIC1PETC1
W09:50Race: 2WREC1AKLC1WESC1AWGC1PETC2
X09:5511W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCA2CLIC2HAMC1RPCA3WESC1CLIC1
Y10:00Race: 2SPCC2BPCC1WKOC1SPCC1ROTC1
Z10:0512M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1COMC2CAMC21SPCC1RPCW1RPCA3
A10:10Race: 2GISC2COMC1SPCC2
B10:15Race: 3RPCA2GISC1RPCW2RPCA1
C10:2014M Prem 2-
heat
Race: 1RNZX3RNZX5RNZX8RPCW1RNZX2RPCW1
D10:25Race: 2RNZX7RPCW2RNZX4RNZX6RNZX1
E10:3015M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC2WKO*12HWBC1WKOC11CAMC21
F10:35Race: 2AKLC1WESC21SPCC1WESC1WKOC1
G10:4018W Club 2X
heat
Race: 1SPCC2WREC1COMC1PETC4CLIC2
H10:45Race: 2NSHC2WREC2AKLC1TPOC1BPCC1
I10:50Race: 3MERC2PETC3WELC1PETC1WESC1
J10:55Race: 4AKLC33TPOC2MERC1AKLC32WKOC1
K11:00Race: 5HAMC2AKLC31WESC2CAMC31
L11:05Race: 6PETC2NSHC1HAMC1AWGC1CLIC1
M11:1019W Prem 2X
heat
Race: 1RNZX5RNZX3RPCA1RNZX2
N11:15Race: 2RNZX1RNZX4RNZX6
O11:2021M Club 2X
heat
Race: 1NSHC1AKGC1WHAC2CAMC2STAC1
P11:25Race: 2WKOC3WKOC1WKOC11WESC1
Q11:30Race: 3HWBC1AKLC2MERC1AKLC3
R11:35Race: 4SPCC1TGAC1COMC2AWGC2
S11:40Race: 5COMC1WHAC1AKLC1STAC2
T11:45Race: 6MERC2WKOC12WKOC2AWGC1
U11:5022W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WESC11NSHC1HWBC1PET*1
V11:55Race: 2WKOC1SPCC1HWBC2
W12:0025M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC2CLIC2CAMC31CLIC1BPCC1SPCC1
X12:05Race: 2CLIC3HWBC2WKOC12HWBC1NSHC2CAMC22
Y12:10Race: 3TPOC1WKOC11NSHC1AKLC1WKOC13TAWC1
Z12:15Race: 4HWBC3AWGC1TPOC2CAMC21TAWC2
A12:2027M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1WKOC1AKGC1CAMC31AKLC1
B12:25Race: 2AWG*1NSHC1ROTC1
C12:3031W Club 4X-
heat
Race: 1HAMC2CAMC1GISC1WREC1CAMC21ROTC1
D12:35Race: 2HAMC1BPCC1HWBC1WKOC1PETC1HWBC2
E12:40Race: 3AWG*1HWBC3PETC2AKLC1NSHC1
F12:4533W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOC3AKLC31HAMC21HWBC1TGAC21WKOC4
G12:50Race: 2WKOC2WESC11WKOC1CAMC21AWGC1
H12:5534M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1AKLC2HWBC1NSHC3AKLC3NSHC1
I13:00Race: 2PETC1WESC31WKOC1
J13:05Race: 3WESC32NSHC2AKLC1WESC2
K13:1035M Club 4X-
heat
Race: 1WKOC12MER*2CAMC31ROTC2AWG*1AKLC1
L13:15Race: 2NSHC1STAC1WHAC1MERC1WKOC11CAMC21
M13:2037M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1AKLC1SPCC3WESC31WKOC11
N13:25Race: 2SPCC2AWGC1WKOC12TGAC1SPCC1
O13:3038W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC11HWBC2PETC1HAMC1NSHC1
P13:35Race: 2WKOC1SPCC1HWBC3PET*2
Q13:40Race: 3HWBC1CLIC1WKOC2
R13:4539M Prem 1X
heat
Race: 1RNZX6RNZX9RPCA2RNZX3RPCW3RPCA4
S13:50Race: 2PETC1WESC1RPCW2RNZX5RPCA3RNZX4
T13:55Race: 3RPCW4RPCW1RNZX10RNZX8RNZX1PETC2
U14:00Race: 4RNZX2RNZX7RPCA1RNZX11
V14:0541W Prem 1X
heat
Race: 1RNZX5RPCA1RNZX1ACUL1RNZX4
W14:10Race: 2ACUL2RPCW1RNZX2RNZX3
X14:1542W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1MERC2WTMC1SPCC1COMC1GISC1NSHC1
Y14:20Race: 2BPCC1GISC2CLIC1CAMC31AWGC2MERC1
Z14:25Race: 3AWGC1CAMC32HWBC4HWBC3CLIC2
A14:30Race: 4ROTC1AKLC31HWBC1AWGC3HWBC2
B14:3543M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WKOC1NSHC2PETC1
C14:40Race: 2WREC1NSHC1STAC1
D14:4544W Club 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1HWBC1WKOC2CAMC31CAMC21
E14:50Race: 2PETC1NSHC1WESC11HAMC1AKLC31
F14:5545M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1WHAC2CAMC31WKOC1COMC1ROTC1
G15:00Race: 2MERC2WHAC1CAMC32SPCC3CLIC1
H15:05Race: 3CAMC21MERC1GISC1SPCC2ROTC2
I15:10Race: 4WKOC2MERC3NSHC1COMC2AWGC1
J15:1546M Club 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1WESC1AKLC1WTMC1HWBC1WKOC11
K15:20Race: 2TGA*1AWGC1AKLC2SPCC1WKOC12WKOC13
L15:2547W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1NSHC1HWBC1NSHC2HWBC3
M15:30Race: 2CLIC1HWBC2WKOC2PETC1SPCC2
N15:35Race: 3WTMC1CAMC21PET*2HAMC1
O15:4049M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC3WKOC2HWBC2WESC21SPCC2
P15:45Race: 2AKLC1WKOC3WESC2WESC1NSHC1
Q15:50Race: 3HWBC3HWBC1SPCC1WKOC1BPCC1
R15:55Race: 4WKOC11WKOC5CLIC1AKLC2WKOC4
S16:0051W Club 1X
heat
Race: 1AWGC2AKLC3SPCC2WESC2TPOC2
T16:05Race: 2WTMC1TAWC1WKOC1WESC1CAMC32
U16:10Race: 3HWBC1CAMC31HAMC21AKLC1ROTC1
V16:15Race: 4HWBC3CLIC1WELC1WELC2TPOC1
W16:20Race: 5CAMC33BPCC1PETC1SPCC3
X16:25Race: 6CLIC2HWBC2BPCC2AWGC1
Y16:3052M Club 1X
heat
Race: 1WKOC11COMC1AKLC1COMC3WHAC2
Z16:35Race: 2AKLC3WESC1WHAC3CLIC1
A16:40Race: 3SPCC1CAMC1AWGC1STAC2CAMC31
B16:45Race: 4WHAC1STAC1GISC2NSHC1COMC2
C16:50Race: 5TAWC1GISC1WKOC12VILC1WESC2
D16:55Race: 6MERC1PETC2WKOC14AKLC2
E17:0054M Open 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WKOC12NSHC1WKOC13
F17:05Race: 2AKGC1SPCC1WKOC11

Saturday, 7th February 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
A08:001W U22 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCA1RPCA2RPCW5RPCW4RPCW3
B08:053W Club 4+
repechage
Race: 1WESC11AKLC31HAMC1HWBC1CLIC1
C08:10Race: 2CAMC32AKLC32HAMC21NSHC2
D08:15Race: 3CAMC31WREC1NSHC1PETC2
E08:204M Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1TPOC1NSHC1WKOC13WKOC12
F08:25Race: 2HWBC1HWBC2WTMC1TAWC1AWG*1
G08:30Race: 3CLIC1CAMC22WKOC11WKOC14AKLC1
H08:355W Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1WELC2AKLC3ROTC1TPOC1TGAC1
I08:407W Open 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1CAMC32ROTC2ROTC1
J08:458M Open 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1ROTC1CAMC31ROTC2
K08:509M Club 4+
repechage
Race: 1HWBC2WKOC1WKOC11HWBC1CAMC31
L08:55Race: 2AKLC1WKOC14WKOC13NSHC1WKOC2
M09:00Race: 3WESC31WESC1AKGC1WKOC15AKLC2
N09:0510M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1VILC1WREC1WREC2AKLC1
O09:10Race: 2STAC1CLIC1WESC1
P09:1511W U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1SPCC1WESC1ROTC1CLIC2SPCC2CLIC1
Q09:2012M U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCA3RPCW2SPCC2
R09:25Race: 2COMC2CAMC21RPCA1
S09:30Race: 3GISC1GISC2SPCC1
T09:3514M Prem 2-
repechage
Race: 1RPCW2RNZX2RNZX4
U09:40Race: 2RPCW1RNZX7RNZX8RPCW1
V09:4515M Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1HWBC2WESC1CAMC21
W09:50Race: 2WKOC1WKOC11SPCC1
X09:5518W Club 2X
repechage
Race: 1TPOC1CAMC31NSHC1BPCC1PETC3
Y10:00Race: 2SPCC2PETC2AKLC33CLIC2NSHC2
Z10:05Race: 3HAMC1TPOC2HAMC2MERC2PETC4WESC1
A10:1019W Prem 2X
repechage
Race: 1RNZX5RNZX3RNZX6
B10:1521M Club 2X
repechage
Race: 1COMC2AKLC3AKGC1WHAC2
C10:20Race: 2AKLC2WESC1STAC2WKOC12
D10:25Race: 3STAC1SPCC1MERC2AKLC1
E10:3525M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1AKLC2HWBC2BPCC1TAWC2WKOC13
F10:40Race: 2TPOC1HWBC3TAWC1CLIC2NSHC2
G10:45Race: 3SPCC1HWBC1NSHC1CLIC3
H10:5027M Snr 4X-
repechage
Race: 1AKLC1CAMC31NSHC1
I10:5531W Club 4X-
repechage
Race: 1HAMC2PETC1AKLC1CAMC21PETC2
J11:00Race: 2HWBC2WREC1HAMC1NSHC1WKOC1
K11:05Race: 3HWBC3ROTC1BPCC1CAMC1
L11:1033W U19 4+
repechage
Race: 1HWBC1WKOC2WKOC3TGAC21
M11:15Race: 2WESC11WKOC4CAMC21
N11:2034M Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1AKLC1WKOC1
O11:25Race: 2AKLC3AKLC2WESC32
P11:30Race: 3WESC31NSHC1
Q11:3535M Club 4X-
repechage
Race: 1AKLC1STAC1MER*2CAMC21
R11:40Race: 2MERC1CAMC31WKOC11ROTC2
S11:4537M U19 4+
repechage
Race: 1HWBC1SPCC2WKOC12SPCC3TGAC1
T11:5538W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1HAMC1WKOC2HWBC2
U12:00Race: 2NSHC1SPCC1CLIC1
V12:05Race: 3PET*2PETC1HWBC3
W12:1039M Prem 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCA4RNZX11RPCW3RPCW2RNZX10
X12:15Race: 2RPCA3RPCW1RPCA2WESC1
Y12:20Race: 3RNZX9RPCA1RPCW4
Z12:2541W Prem 1X
repechage
Race: 1RNZX1ACUL2RNZX5RNZX3ACUL1
A12:3042W U19 2X
repechage
Race: 1NSHC1CLIC2CAMC31GISC1AKLC31
B12:35Race: 2COMC1ROTC1GISC2HWBC4
C12:40Race: 3BPCC1CAMC32AWGC3MERC2
D12:4543M Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1WKOC1STAC1HWBC1
E12:5044W Club 8+
repechage
Race: 1WESC11CAMC31HAMC1HWBC1CAMC21PETC1
F13:0045M U19 2X
repechage
Race: 1SPCC3NSHC1CAMC21ROTC1
G13:05Race: 2SPCC2CAMC31COMC2CLIC1
H13:10Race: 3WKOC2CAMC32COMC1ROTC2
I13:1546M Club 8+
repechage
Race: 1WKOC13WKOC11TGA*1WKOC1
J13:20Race: 2WTMC1WKOC12AKLC1AKLC2
K13:2547W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1HWBC3WTMC1SPCC2NSHC2
L13:30Race: 2HWBC2HWBC1PET*2
M13:35Race: 3HAMC1PETC1WKOC1CLIC1
N13:4049M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1SPCC2SPCC1AKLC2NSHC1
O13:45Race: 2WKOC5WKOC3HWBC3HWBC2
P13:50Race: 3WKOC1WKOC2WESC2CLIC1
Q13:5551W Club 1X
repechage
Race: 1WKOC1CLIC2SPCC3TPOC1
R14:00Race: 2AKLC3BPCC2HWBC3TPOC2CAMC31
S14:05Race: 3HAMC21WELC2WESC1HWBC1SPCC2
T14:1052M Club 1X
repechage
Race: 1WESC2COMC3AWGC1WKOC14COMC2
U14:15Race: 2WKOC11CAMC1TAWC1WHAC3AKLC2
V14:20Race: 3SPCC1WKOC12AKLC1STAC1AKLC3GISC2
W14:2554M Open 8+
repechage
Race: 1NSHC1WKOC11WKOC13
X15:006W Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1WESC1PETC2WTMC1CAMC22WKOC1HWBC2
Y15:05Race: 2SPCC1ROTC2NSHC1CAMC21TPOC1HWBC3
Z15:10Race: 3SPCC4PETC1NSHC2HWBC1WKOC2SPCC3
A15:1518W Club 2X
semi-final
Race: 1WESC1CLIC1PETC1AKLC1WKOC1AKLC33
B15:20Race: 2BPCC1WREC2COMC1AWGC1WESC2NSHC1
C15:25Race: 3PETC2WREC1AKLC31AKLC32WELC1MERC2
D15:3021M Club 2X
semi-final
Race: 1WESC1NSHC1WHAC1MERC1WKOC11WHAC2
E15:35Race: 2AKGC1AWGC2WKOC3TGAC1HWBC1STAC2
F15:40Race: 3STAC1COMC1CAMC2WKOC2MERC2AKLC1
G15:4525M Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1WKOC13WKOC12WKOC11CAMC31TAWC1HWBC2
H15:50Race: 2NSHC2AWGC1CAMC21AKLC1BPCC1SPCC1
I15:55Race: 3CLIC2HWBC1CAMC22CLIC1NSHC1TPOC1
J16:0039M Prem 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RPCA3RNZX8RNZX6RNZX2RPCW3RPCA1
K16:05Race: 2RNZX11RNZX7RNZX4RNZX3RPCW1RPCW2
L16:10Race: 3RPCW4RPCA2RNZX1RNZX5RNZX9RNZX10
M16:1542W U19 2X
semi-final
Race: 1BPCC1HWBC3WTMC1HWBC1CAMC31COMC1
N16:20Race: 2ROTC1HWBC2AWGC2SPCC1GISC2CLIC2
O16:25Race: 3CAMC32AWGC3AWGC1CLIC1GISC1HWBC4
P16:3045M U19 2X
semi-final
Race: 1COMC1AWGC1WHAC2GISC1NSHC1ROTC1
Q16:35Race: 2COMC2MERC3MERC2WKOC1CAMC31WKOC2
R16:40Race: 3SPCC3CAMC32MERC1WHAC1CAMC21CLIC1
S16:4549M Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1WKOC2BPCC1WESC21WKOC11SPCC1CLIC1
T16:50Race: 2SPCC2WKOC4AKLC1AKLC3WKOC3NSHC1
U16:55Race: 3WKOC5WKOC1HWBC1WESC1HWBC2HWBC3
V17:0051W Club 1X
semi-final
Race: 1WKOC1AKLC1WESC2WELC1AWGC2HWBC3
W17:05Race: 2WESC1CLIC1TAWC1BPCC1WTMC1CLIC2
X17:10Race: 3CAMC31HWBC2ROTC1AWGC1PETC1WELC2
Y17:1552M Club 1X
semi-final
Race: 1TAWC1VILC1CAMC31NSHC1WHAC2STAC1
Z17:20Race: 2WESC2STAC2CLIC1MERC1WHAC1WHAC3
A17:25Race: 3WKOC12WESC1COMC1GISC1PETC2COMC3

Sunday, 8th February 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
A07:301W U22 1X
final
Race: ARPCA1TAWC1RPCW1RPCW2NSHC1RPCW3
B07:402M U22 1X
final
Race: ATAWC1RPCW1RPCA2WKOC1RPCA1RPCW2
C07:453W Club 4+
final
Race: BCAMC31HAMC21AKLC31WREC1HWBC1NSHC2
D07:50Race: AAKLC32WESC1AWGC1PETC1NSHC1HAMC1
E07:554M Nov 4X+
final
Race: BWKOC14NSHC1WTMC1CAMC22HWBC2TPOC1
F08:00Race: AAWG*1CAMC21CAMC23BPCC1WKOC11WKOC13
G08:055W Snr 1X
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
H08:10Race: ATGAC1WELC1NSHC1AKLC1AWGC1ROTC1
I08:156W Nov 2X
final
Race: BHWBC3SPCC4HWBC2ROTC2WKOC1PETC1
J08:20Race: ACAMC22NSHC1NSHC2WTMC1HWBC1CAMC21
K08:307W Open 1X (L)
final
Race: ACAMC32CAMC31RNZX1RPCW1AKLC1ROTC1
L08:408M Open 1X (L)
final
Race: ACAMC31WKOC1NSHC1TGAC1CAMC32ROTC1
M08:459M Club 4+
final
Race: BWESC1HWBC1NSHC1WESC31WKOC14CAMC31
N08:50Race: AWKOC13WKOC12AWGC2AWGC1WKOC11AKGC1
O09:0010M Snr 1X
final
Race: AWESC1PETC1TAWC1AWGC1PETC2WREC2WREC1
P09:0511W U20 1X
final
Race: BCLIC2SPCC2SPCC1WESC1
Q09:10Race: ACLIC1HAMC1BPCC1RPCA2WKOC1ROTC1
R09:1512M U20 1X
final
Race: BCOMC2SPCC2GISC1CAMC21GISC2RPCA3
S09:20Race: ASPCC1COMC1RPCA2RPCW1RPCA1RPCW2
T09:3013W Prem 2-
final
Race: ARNZX3RNZX4RNZX1ACUL1RNZX2RNZX5
U09:3514M Prem 2-
final
Race: BRPCW1RPCW2RNZX8RNZX4RPCW1
V09:40Race: ARNZX2RNZX6RNZX3RNZX1RNZX5RNZX7
W09:4515M Nov 8+
final
Race: BWKOC1CAMC21WKOC11HWBC2
X09:50Race: ASPCC1WKO*12WESC21HWBC1AKLC1WESC1
Y10:0016W Snr 4-
final
Race: AROT*1TGAC1HAMC1NSHC1
Z10:1017M Snr 4-
final
Race: AAKLC1NSHC1PET*1AWGC1WKOC1
A10:1518W Club 2X
final
Race: BPETC1NSHC1WREC1WKOC1AKLC32COMC1
B10:20Race: AAKLC1AWGC1CLIC1AKLC31WREC2WELC1
C10:2519W Prem 2X
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
D10:30Race: ARNZX3RNZX4RNZX2RNZX1RPCA1RNZX5
E10:4039M Prem 1X
final
Race: CRPCW2RNZX10RPCW3RPCW1RPCA3RPCA2
F10:45Race: BRPCW4RNZX7RNZX8RNZX9RPCA1RNZX11
G10:50Race: ARNZX5RNZX3RNZX2RNZX1RNZX6RNZX4
H10:5521M Club 2X
final
Race: BAKLC1WKOC3WESC1WKOC2MERC1TGAC1
I11:00Race: ASTAC1WHAC1AKGC1CAMC2NSHC1AWGC2
J11:1022W Nov 8+
final
Race: AHWBC1NSHC1WKOC1WESC11SPCC1PET*1
K11:2023W U22 2X
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW1RPCW2
L11:3024W Snr 4X-
final
Race: AAKLC1GISC1NSHC1AKLC2WESC1
M11:3525M Nov 2X
final
Race: BTAWC1NSHC1AKLC1WKOC13BPCC1HWBC1
N11:40Race: AAWGC1WKOC11CAMC22CAMC21CAMC31CLIC1
O11:5026M U22 2X
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW1RPCA2
P12:0027M Snr 4X-
final
Race: ANSHC1ROTC1WKOC1AWG*1AKGC1CAMC31
Q12:1029M Prem 4-
final
Race: ARPCW1RNZX1RNZX4RNZX2RNZX3
R12:2030W Snr 2-
final
Race: AAKLC1TGAC1WESC1NSHC1
S12:2531W Club 4X-
final
Race: BWREC1BPCC1PETC1WKOC1CAMC21HWBC3
T12:30Race: AHAMC1GISC1AWG*1HWBC1ROTC1AKLC1
U12:4032W U22 2-
final
Race: ASPCC1
V12:4533W U19 4+
final
Race: BTGAC21WESC11WKOC3WKOC4HWBC1
W12:50Race: ACAMC21AKLC31AWGC1HAMC21WKOC1WKOC2
X12:5534M Snr 2-
final
Race: BAKLC1WESC31WESC32AKLC3
Y13:00Race: AAKLC2NSHC2PETC1NSHC3NSHC1WKOC1
Z13:0535M Club 4X-
final
Race: BAKLC1CAMC31CAMC21WKOC11MER*2ROTC2
A13:10Race: ASTAC1WHAC1WKOC12NSHC1AWG*1MERC1
C13:1537M U19 4+
final
Race: BSPCC3SPCC2HWBC1
D13:20Race: AWKOC12AKLC1SPCC1WKOC11AWGC1TGAC1
E13:2538W Nov 4+
final
Race: BCLIC1HWBC3WKOC2HAMC1
F13:30Race: ASPCC1WESC11HWBC1WKOC1PETC1HWBC2
G13:4020M Prem 2X
final
Race: ARNZX3RNZX2RPCA1RNZX4RNZX1
H13:5040W Snr 2X
final
Race: ATAWC1TPOC1TGAC1AKLC2AKLC1NSHC1
I13:5541W Prem 1X
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
J14:00Race: ARNZX3RPCW1RNZX4RNZX2RPCA1ACUL1
K14:0542W U19 2X
final
Race: BSPCC1WTMC1GISC1GISC2AWGC3CAMC31
L14:10Race: AHWBC2HWBC1AWGC1AWGC2CLIC1BPCC1
M14:2043M Snr 2X
final
Race: AHWBC1NSHC2NSHC1PETC1WREC1WKOC1
N14:2544W Club 8+
final
Race: BHWBC1PETC1WESC11CAMC31
O14:30Race: AHAMC1NSHC1WKOC1AKLC31WKOC2CAMC21
P14:3545M U19 2X
final
Race: BCAMC32MERC3NSHC1CAMC21ROTC1COMC2
Q14:40Race: AMERC1MERC2WHAC2WHAC1GISC1WKOC1
R14:4546M Club 8+
final
Race: BWKOC1AKLC2TGA*1AKLC1WKOC13WTMC1
S14:50Race: AWKOC11SPCC1WESC1AWGC1HWBC1WKOC12
T14:5547W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BHWBC3PET*2PETC1NSHC2HAMC1HWBC2
U15:00Race: AWTMC1CAMC21WKOC2NSHC1HWBC1WKOC1
V15:1048W Prem 4X-
final
Race: ARNZX2RNZX1RPCA1RPCW1
W15:1549M Nov 4+
final
Race: BAKLC3WKOC5SPCC1WKOC3BPCC1WKOC1
X15:20Race: AWESC1WKOC4WKOC11HWBC1AKLC1WESC21
Y15:3050M Prem 4X-
division
Race: 1RPCW1RPCA1
Z15:3551W Club 1X
final
Race: BAKLC1TAWC1WELC2WESC2PETC1CLIC1
A15:40Race: AROTC1WELC1WESC1AWGC1WKOC1BPCC1
B15:4552M Club 1X
final
Race: BPETC2CLIC1WHAC2GISC1NSHC1MERC1
C15:50Race: AVILC1STAC2WESC1CAMC31WHAC1COMC1
D16:0053W Open 8+
final
Race: ATGA*1NSHC1WESC11AKLC31RNZX1
E16:1054M Open 8+
final
Race: AWKOC13WKOC12AKGC1HWBC1SPCC1NSHC1
B18:0036M U22 2-
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -

NICC2015 Calendar

January 15
MTWTFSS
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
 

February 15
MTWTFSS
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
232425262728 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

NICC2015 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Karapiro

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland