Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule
Day sheet for: all days | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | semi-finals | finals
Friday, 14th January 2011 |
|||||||||||||
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:00 | 1 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | UNWC1 J.O'Keefe | HAMC32 E.van der... | HWBC4 K.Holley | CAMC2 A.Saxton | AWGC1 K.Williams | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | |||
2 | 08:05 | 1 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | WESC2 R.Peckham | AWGC2 K.Jordan | GISC2 H.Evans | TAWC1 H.Osborne | UNWC2 A.Bam | CLIC1 E.Rees | |||
3 | 08:10 | 1 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | PETC1 A.Wright | BPCC1 A.Kelly | CAMC1 A.Horsfall | HWBC2 B.Buddo | GISC1 P.Christie | ||||
4 | 08:15 | 1 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | HWBC5 L.Pulford | NSHC1 A.Smith | HAMC1 B.Mace | HWBC3 L.Brownlie | SGEC1 H.Sweetman | ||||
5 | 08:25 | 3 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | RNZX7 J.Uru | RPCA1 N.Pusinelli | RPCW1 T.Williams | RNZX4 C.Meyer | RNZX1 E.Murray | ||||
6 | 08:30 | 3 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 2 | RNZX2 H.Burson | RPCW2 S.Kirkham | RPCA2 B.Jones | RNZX3 C.Harris | RNZX5 I.Seymour | ||||
7 | 08:40 | 4 | W Snr 4X- heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 T.Wilson | PETC1 G.Whitaker | NSHC1 A.Aitchison | AKLC1 H.MacLean | CAMC21 K.Jans | ||||
8 | 08:50 | 5 | W Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 P.Twining | RPCW2 H.Austin | RNZX1 E.Feathery | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCS2 A.Burnside | RPCC1 R.Munro | RPCS1 G.Behrent | RPCA2 A.Green | |
9 | 09:00 | 6 | M U21 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 M.Longuet... | WESC1 K.Reilly-... | HWBC1 A.Wilson | NSHC1 H.Smith | RPCW1 C.Rapley | RPCW2 J.Francis | |||
10 | 09:10 | 7 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | RNZX1 N.Cohen | WESC2 R.Hawthorne | RNZX9 J.Storey | HAMC1 J.Theobald | WKOC1 M.Glenn | RNZX8 G.Oberlin... | RNZX2 R.Manson | RNZX4 J.Sullivan | |
11 | 09:15 | 7 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 2 | BRUC1 T.Maeyens | RNZX12 A.Tripp | HWBC1 M.Harrison | RNZX6 D.Grant | RNZX10 M.Trott | RNZX3 S.Uru | WESC1 B.Jowitt | RNZX7 J.Lassche | |
12 | 09:20 | 8 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW2 R.Barkla | RNZX3 S.Gray | PETC1 E.O'Brien | RNZX7 F.Paterson | RNZX1 E.Twigg | RPCA2 C.Blackford | RNZX5 L.Mathews | ||
13 | 09:25 | 8 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 2 | RNZX2 G.Armstrong | HWBC1 J.Trautvetter | CAMC1 K.Steenman | RNZX4 F.Bourke | RPCW1 L.Fischer | RPCA1 L.Stanley | |||
14 | 09:35 | 10 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC3 T.Gregory... | CLIC1 J.Quilter | COMC3 T.Palmer | AKLC2 C.Rolls | WREC1 E.Baddeley | HAMC1 A.Galt | AKLC1 T.Newman | ||
15 | 09:40 | 10 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | HAMC2 T.Lusty | WESC3 C.Rhodes | PETC2 M.Shepherd | TAWC1 B.Cudby | HKIC1 D.Newton | PETC1 O.O'Brien | |||
16 | 09:45 | 10 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | COMC2 P.Moody | WKOC1 A.Berkers | WREC4 A.Lovell | HWBC1 J.Barr | COMC4 M.Valenti... | HWBC2 N.Laracy | BPCC1 T.Ryan | ||
17 | 09:50 | 10 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | UNWC1 L.Watts | NSHC1 R.Wilcox | WREC3 S.Widger | TGAC1 D.Bridgwater | COMC1 O.Smith | WESC1 L.Hollows | |||
18 | 10:00 | 11 | M U21 1X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC3 M.Howard | HKIC1 B.Walker | HWBC2 C.Law | WESC1 S.Jones | WKOC1 M.Lobb | HWBC4 T.St George | |||
19 | 10:05 | 11 | M U21 1X heat | Race: 2 | RPCW1 R.McCaig | HKIC2 P.Davenport | RPCW3 K.MacDonald | RPCW2 L.Rodger | HWBC1 O.Wood | ||||
20 | 10:10 | 12 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC3 M.McGoverne | GISC1 K.Cadwallader | HWBC1 Z.Simmons | ROTC1 D.Boddis | HWBC2 C.Pease | GISC3 K.Spence | |||
21 | 10:15 | 12 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | WKOC1 R.Lobb | HWBC5 H.Boult | GISC2 J.Chatfield | TGAC1 M.Parry | HWBC4 J.Schofield | NSHC1 C.Little | |||
22 | 10:20 | 13 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 R.Morrell | HWBC1 S.Lack | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | BPCC1 S.Watts | |||||
23 | 10:22 | 13 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 2 | GISC5 G.Barwick | GISC3 C.Kerr | WESC1 A.Oliver | GISC4 L.Jenkins | WESC2 S.Anderson | ||||
24 | 10:25 | 14 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | PORC1 I.Giacon | GISC1 E.Hyde | HWBC2 T.Crompton | WESC1 J.Ellis | HAMC32 E.Manson | HWBC1 L.Lindsay... | |||
25 | 10:30 | 14 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMC1 A.Duke | HWBC4 A.Harte | HWBC3 A.Wainwright | PORC2 M.Te One | NSHC1 L.Tilson | HAMC31 Z.Mansel | |||
26 | 10:40 | 15 | W U21 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW3 A.Hodge | HWBC2 B.Buddo | CAMC21 B.Murphy | RPCW1 L.Davison | RPCW2 A.White | PETC1 A.Wright | HWBC1 J.Trautvetter | ||
27 | 10:45 | 16 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 F.Hughes | WKOC1 C.MacFarlane | HAMC1 M.Connell | CAMC21 J.Ria | HAMC31 O.Zeeders | ||||
28 | 10:50 | 16 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC1 A.Holt | CLIC1 L.Radich | NSHC1 R.Crooks | WKOC2 L.Annear | |||||
29 | 10:55 | 18 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CLIC2 J.Greenslade | TGAC1 J.Parry | HWBC2 N.Sye | CLIC1 B.Wilson | ROTC1 M.Hanson | ||||
30 | 11:00 | 18 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | GISC1 K.Cadwallader | HAMC2 T.Seymour | HWBC1 Z.Simmons | NSHC1 C.Little | HAMC1 J.Gaby-Su... | ||||
31 | 11:10 | 19 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC41 K.McGirr | UNWC1 M.O'Sullivan | AKLC1 C.Rolls | ROTC1 C.Taft | WKOC1 G.Edge | ||||
32 | 11:15 | 20 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | GISC2 H.Evans | ROTC1 T.Wilson | HWBC4 J.Hewitt | GISC1 S.Hyland | HAMC31 E.van der... | HWBC3 G.Robson | HAMC22 T.Fordham | ||
33 | 11:20 | 20 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | AWGC1 K.Jordan | HAMC1 B.Mace | HWBC2 L.Stone | AKLC1 B.Niemandt | BPCC1 A.Kelly | |||
34 | 11:25 | 20 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | GISC3 E.Robinson | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | TAWC1 H.Osborne | AKLC2 J.Christie | UNWC2 M.Scott | UNWC1 J.O'Keefe | |||
35 | 11:30 | 21 | M Prem 4- heat | Race: 1 | RNZX1 J.Uru | RNZX2 T.Williams | RPCA1 R.Barker | RPCW1 T.Williams | RNZX3 B.Hammond | ||||
36 | 11:35 | 22 | W Prem 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 G.Behrent | RPCW1 P.Twining | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RNZX1 R.Scown | RPCW2 E.Tolhurst | ||||
37 | 11:40 | 23 | M U21 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW2 C.Rapley | RPCA1 M.Longuet... | RPCW3 A.Ling | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | HWBC1 A.Potter | ||||
38 | 11:45 | 23 | M U21 2- heat | Race: 2 | RPCW4 R.McCaig | RPCW1 J.Francis | WESC1 K.Reilly-... | NSHC1 G.Grieve | RPCA2 C.Smith | ||||
39 | 12:00 | 27 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | CLIC1 K.Dombroski | WESC1 D.Caldwell | HWBC2 A.Wilson | NSHC1 F.Howard | HAMC1 J.Theobald | HWBC1 C.McLeod | HAMC41 C.Dickson | ||
40 | 12:05 | 28 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 M.Connell | WESC1 F.Hughes | CAMC1 J.Ria | NSHC1 J.Douglas | AKLC1 H.MacLean | WKOC1 C.MacFarlane | HWBC1 B.Edwards | ||
41 | 12:15 | 29 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | BPCC1 C.O'Conner | ROTC2 K.Crew | ROTC1 C.Taft | WESC1 S.Anderson | TGAC1 D.Bridgwater | ||||
42 | 12:20 | 29 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | CAMC21 M.Dunham | GISC1 L.Jenkins | WREC1 E.Baddeley | UNWC1 C.Hone | UNWC2 R.Pewhairangi | CAMC1 M.Cashmore | |||
43 | 12:25 | 30 | M Prem 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 J.Dallinger | RNZX2 S.Uru | RNZX4 G.Oberlin... | RNZX3 J.Sullivan | HWBC1 S.Lack | WKOC1 T.O'Donnell | WESC1 B.Jowitt | RNZX1 R.Manson | |
44 | 12:40 | 32 | W Prem 2X heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 H.McEwan | RNZX2 E.Feathery | RNZX4 L.Ayling | RNZX3 L.Strack | RNZX1 E.Twigg | RPCA1 L.Stanley | |||
45 | 12:45 | 33 | W Snr 4- heat | Race: 1 | UNWC1 M.Scott | HAMC2 A.Duke | HAMC1 M.Connell | NSHC1 A.DeLong | |||||
46 | 12:50 | 34 | M U21 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW3 J.Francis | GISC1 C.Kerr | RPCW1 C.Morrison | RPCA1 C.Smith | HWBC1 J.Barr | ||||
47 | 12:55 | 34 | M U21 2X heat | Race: 2 | HKIC1 B.Walker | RPCW2 D.Driessen | WESC1 S.Jones | WKOC1 M.Lobb | |||||
48 | 13:00 | 35 | M Snr 4- heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 A.Wilson | WESC1 D.Caldwell | HAMC1 P.Taylor | HAMC2 J.Theobald | |||||
49 | 13:10 | 37 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC2 T.Gregory... | WESC2 L.Dixon | HWBC4 H.Bailey | ROTC2 E.Cronsha... | GISC1 V.Shanks | HWBC3 A.Wainwright | GISC3 S.Pollitt | NSHC1 L.Tilson | |
50 | 13:15 | 37 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | WESC1 J.Ellis | ROTC1 M.Hunter | PORC2 B.Brown | NSHC2 K.Pause | GISC2 M.Foley | PORC1 I.Giacon | CLIC3 C.McCallum | HWBC1 T.Crompton | |
51 | 13:30 | 38 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | PETC1 E.O'Brien | HWBC1 S.Alexander | WKOC1 H.Ross | CLIC1 L.Phipps | WESC1 H.McEwan | ||||
52 | 13:35 | 39 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC2 S.Lack | CLIC1 J.Quilter | WESC3 C.Rhodes | HKIC1 D.Newton | HWBC3 B.Harrison | ||||
53 | 13:40 | 39 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | HAMC1 J.Theobald | PETC1 O.O'Brien | WKOC1 T.O'Donnell | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | HWBC1 M.Harrison | ||||
54 | 13:45 | 40 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 J.Lee | WKOC1 G.Edge | BPCC1 D.Hatton | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | GISC1 J.Chatfield | ||||
55 | 13:50 | 40 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CAMC21 M.Hughes | UNWC1 R.Pewhairangi | AKLC1 J.Hos | AKLC2 M.Hickford | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | ||||
56 | 13:55 | 42 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 Z.Simmons | HAMC1 J.Gaby-Su... | CLIC1 J.Greenslade | ||||||
57 | 14:00 | 43 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | HWBC2 G.Robson | ROTC1 T.Wilson | PETC1 G.Whitaker | CAMC21 K.Jans | AKLC1 B.Niemandt | UNWC1 L.Walker | |||
58 | 14:05 | 43 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | WKOC1 A.Maxwell | HAMC1 B.Mace | AKLC2 K.England | NSHC1 A.Aitchison | ||||
59 | 14:10 | 44 | W Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 H.Jenkins | NSHC3 S.Ryan | HAMC31 E.van der... | CLIC1 L.Radich | NSHC2 A.Irwin | NSHC1 A.DeLong | PETC1 L.Miller | ||
60 | 14:15 | 45 | W U21 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 A.White | RPCA1 K.Pratt | RPCW3 E.Discombe | HAMC21 T.Fordham | GISC2 H.Evans | ||||
61 | 14:20 | 45 | W U21 2X heat | Race: 2 | RPCW2 L.Davison | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | GISC3 P.Christie | GISC1 S.Hyland | |||||
62 | 14:25 | 46 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | CLIC1 K.Dombroski | GISC3 M.Rickard | UNWC1 C.Hone | HWBC3 T.St George | CAMC21 M.Dunham | TAWC1 B.Cudby | |||
63 | 14:30 | 46 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | HWBC1 J.Barr | WREC1 S.Widger | PETC2 L.Holotau | CAMC22 M.Dawkins | WESC1 M.Karrebaek | HWBC2 T.Nichol | |||
64 | 14:35 | 46 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | GISC2 C.Kerr | TGAC2 S.Noyce | COMC2 T.Palmer | WREC2 E.Baddeley | HKIC1 B.Walker | ||||
65 | 14:40 | 46 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | HWBC4 M.Howard | TGAC1 D.Bridgwater | UNWC2 J.Hoskin | COMC1 O.Smith | GISC1 L.Jenkins | ||||
66 | 14:45 | 47 | M Snr 8+ heat | Race: 1 | BPCC1 S.Watts | AKLC1 C.Rolls | NSHC1 H.Smith | ||||||
67 | 14:55 | 48 | M U21 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | RPCW2 C.Morrison | WESC1 K.Reilly-... | ||||||
68 | 15:05 | 49 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 L.Lindsay... | HAMC31 L.Marchioni | HWBC2 A.Wainwright | PORC1 I.Giacon | |||||
69 | 15:15 | 50 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 S.Alexander | HWBC2 B.Buddo | CLIC1 E.Rees | WESC1 H.McEwan | BPCC1 P.Farrell | CAMC1 K.Steenman | CAMC2 A.Horsfall | TAWC1 H.Osborne | |
70 | 15:25 | 52 | W Prem 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 R.Barkla | PETC1 E.O'Brien | RNZX1 L.Mathews | RNZX2 L.Strack | RPCA1 L.Stanley | ||||
71 | 15:35 | 54 | M Prem 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | RNZX1 T.Williams | NSHC1 H.Smith | RPCA1 R.Harrison | RPCW1 S.Kirkham | ||||
72 | 15:45 | 51 | M Prem 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 C.Morrison | WKOC1 M.Glenn | BPCC1 S.Watts | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | |||||
73 | 16:20 | 1 | W Club 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | SGEC1 H.Sweetman | UNWC1 J.O'Keefe | BPCC1 A.Kelly | TAWC1 H.Osborne | AWGC1 K.Williams | HAMC1 B.Mace | AWGC2 K.Jordan | PETC1 A.Wright | |
74 | 16:25 | 1 | W Club 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | NSHC1 A.Smith | CAMC2 A.Saxton | HWBC3 L.Brownlie | CAMC1 A.Horsfall | WESC2 R.Peckham | HWBC2 B.Buddo | CLIC1 E.Rees | |
75 | 17:00 | 46 | M Club 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | COMC1 O.Smith | TAWC1 B.Cudby | HWBC4 M.Howard | CAMC21 M.Dunham | HKIC1 B.Walker | HWBC1 J.Barr | GISC2 C.Kerr | HWBC2 T.Nichol | |
76 | 17:05 | 46 | M Club 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | HWBC3 T.St George | TGAC1 D.Bridgwater | UNWC1 C.Hone | WREC1 S.Widger | GISC1 L.Jenkins | WREC2 E.Baddeley | PETC2 L.Holotau | TGAC2 S.Noyce | |
Saturday, 15th January 2011 |
|||||||||||||
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
77 | 07:35 | 10 | M Club 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | WESC1 L.Hollows | BPCC1 T.Ryan | NSHC1 R.Wilcox | HWBC1 J.Barr | CLIC1 J.Quilter | HKIC1 D.Newton | AKLC2 C.Rolls | TAWC1 B.Cudby | |
78 | 07:40 | 10 | M Club 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | WREC4 A.Lovell | COMC1 O.Smith | WREC1 E.Baddeley | UNWC1 L.Watts | WESC3 C.Rhodes | WKOC1 A.Berkers | PETC1 O.O'Brien | HWBC3 T.Gregory... | |
79 | 08:00 | 1 | W Club 1X final | Race: B | AWGC2 K.Jordan | PETC1 A.Wright | UNWC1 J.O'Keefe | SGEC1 H.Sweetman | WESC2 R.Peckham | CAMC2 A.Saxton | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | CLIC1 E.Rees | |
80 | 08:05 | 1 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | BPCC1 A.Kelly | HAMC1 B.Mace | AWGC1 K.Williams | TAWC1 H.Osborne | CAMC1 A.Horsfall | NSHC1 A.Smith | HWBC3 L.Brownlie | HWBC2 B.Buddo | |
81 | 08:25 | 3 | M Prem 2- final | Race: A | RPCA2 B.Jones | RNZX4 C.Meyer | RNZX2 H.Burson | RNZX1 E.Murray | RNZX3 C.Harris | RNZX7 J.Uru | RNZX5 I.Seymour | RPCW1 T.Williams | |
82 | 08:35 | 4 | W Snr 4X- final | Race: A | PETC1 G.Whitaker | AKLC1 H.MacLean | ROTC1 T.Wilson | NSHC1 A.Aitchison | CAMC21 K.Jans | ||||
83 | 08:45 | 5 | W Prem 2- final | Race: A | RPCA2 A.Green | RPCS1 G.Behrent | RPCC1 R.Munro | RNZX1 E.Feathery | RPCW2 H.Austin | RPCS2 A.Burnside | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCW1 P.Twining | |
84 | 08:55 | 6 | M U21 4- final | Race: A | NSHC1 H.Smith | RPCW2 J.Francis | RPCA1 M.Longuet... | RPCW1 C.Rapley | WESC1 K.Reilly-... | HWBC1 A.Wilson | |||
85 | 09:00 | 7 | M Prem 1X final | Race: B | BRUC1 T.Maeyens | HAMC1 J.Theobald | RNZX10 M.Trott | RNZX8 G.Oberlin... | RNZX7 J.Lassche | WKOC1 M.Glenn | WESC1 B.Jowitt | WESC2 R.Hawthorne | |
86 | 09:05 | 7 | M Prem 1X final | Race: A | RNZX12 A.Tripp | RNZX9 J.Storey | RNZX3 S.Uru | RNZX1 N.Cohen | RNZX6 D.Grant | RNZX2 R.Manson | HWBC1 M.Harrison | RNZX4 J.Sullivan | |
87 | 09:10 | 8 | W Prem 1X final | Race: B | RPCW2 R.Barkla | RNZX4 F.Bourke | RPCA2 C.Blackford | HWBC1 J.Trautvetter | |||||
88 | 09:15 | 8 | W Prem 1X final | Race: A | RPCW1 L.Fischer | RNZX3 S.Gray | CAMC1 K.Steenman | RNZX1 E.Twigg | RPCA1 L.Stanley | RNZX7 F.Paterson | RNZX2 G.Armstrong | RNZX5 L.Mathews | |
89 | 09:35 | 10 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | BPCC1 T.Ryan | HWBC3 T.Gregory... | AKLC2 C.Rolls | COMC1 O.Smith | HKIC1 D.Newton | WREC1 E.Baddeley | TAWC1 B.Cudby | WREC4 A.Lovell | |
90 | 09:40 | 10 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | WKOC1 A.Berkers | WESC3 C.Rhodes | CLIC1 J.Quilter | WESC1 L.Hollows | PETC1 O.O'Brien | UNWC1 L.Watts | HWBC1 J.Barr | NSHC1 R.Wilcox | |
91 | 09:45 | 11 | M U21 1X final | Race: A | RPCW3 K.MacDonald | HKIC1 B.Walker | RPCW1 R.McCaig | WESC1 S.Jones | RPCW2 L.Rodger | WKOC1 M.Lobb | HKIC2 P.Davenport | HWBC2 C.Law | |
92 | 09:50 | 12 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | HWBC4 J.Schofield | GISC3 K.Spence | |||||||
93 | 09:55 | 12 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | HWBC2 C.Pease | HWBC5 H.Boult | ROTC1 D.Boddis | NSHC1 C.Little | GISC1 K.Cadwallader | TGAC1 M.Parry | HWBC3 M.McGoverne | GISC2 J.Chatfield | |
94 | 10:05 | 13 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | HWBC1 S.Lack | WESC2 S.Anderson | BPCC1 S.Watts | WESC1 A.Oliver | ROTC1 R.Morrell | GISC4 L.Jenkins | GISC5 G.Barwick | |
95 | 10:10 | 14 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | GISC1 E.Hyde | HWBC4 A.Harte | |||||||
96 | 10:15 | 14 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | HWBC3 A.Wainwright | HAMC32 E.Manson | NSHC1 L.Tilson | WESC1 J.Ellis | HAMC1 A.Duke | HWBC1 L.Lindsay... | PORC2 M.Te One | HWBC2 T.Crompton | PORC1 I.Giacon |
97 | 10:25 | 15 | W U21 1X final | Race: A | PETC1 A.Wright | HWBC2 B.Buddo | RPCW1 L.Davison | RPCW2 A.White | RPCW3 A.Hodge | HWBC1 J.Trautvetter | CAMC21 B.Murphy | ||
98 | 10:35 | 16 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 C.MacFarlane | CLIC1 L.Radich | HAMC1 M.Connell | NSHC1 R.Crooks | CAMC21 J.Ria | AKLC1 A.Holt | WESC1 F.Hughes | WKOC2 L.Annear | |
99 | 10:55 | 18 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | HAMC1 J.Gaby-Su... | CLIC1 B.Wilson | NSHC1 C.Little | TGAC1 J.Parry | HWBC1 Z.Simmons | CLIC2 J.Greenslade | HAMC2 T.Seymour | ROTC1 M.Hanson | HWBC2 N.Sye |
100 | 11:05 | 19 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | UNWC1 M.O'Sullivan | ROTC1 C.Taft | AKLC1 C.Rolls | HAMC41 K.McGirr | WKOC1 G.Edge | ||||
101 | 11:10 | 20 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | AWGC1 K.Jordan | HWBC2 L.Stone | UNWC2 M.Scott | UNWC1 J.O'Keefe | HWBC4 J.Hewitt | GISC2 H.Evans | GISC1 S.Hyland | HAMC22 T.Fordham | |
102 | 11:15 | 20 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | HAMC1 B.Mace | BPCC1 A.Kelly | TAWC1 H.Osborne | ROTC1 T.Wilson | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | HAMC31 E.van der... | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | AKLC1 B.Niemandt | |
103 | 11:25 | 21 | M Prem 4- final | Race: A | RPCW1 T.Williams | RNZX2 T.Williams | RNZX1 J.Uru | RNZX3 B.Hammond | RPCA1 R.Barker | ||||
104 | 11:35 | 22 | W Prem 4- final | Race: A | RPCW2 E.Tolhurst | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RNZX1 R.Scown | RPCW1 P.Twining | RPCS1 G.Behrent | ||||
105 | 11:45 | 23 | M U21 2- final | Race: A | RPCW3 A.Ling | RPCW4 R.McCaig | HWBC1 A.Potter | RPCA2 C.Smith | RPCA1 M.Longuet... | NSHC1 G.Grieve | RPCW2 C.Rapley | RPCW1 J.Francis | |
106 | 12:00 | 25 | M Open 1X (P) final | Race: A | CAMC1 D.McBride | ||||||||
107 | 26 | Mx Open 2X (P) final | Race: A | HWBC1 G.Foulsham | |||||||||
108 | 12:15 | 27 | M Snr 2- final | Race: A | CLIC1 K.Dombroski | HWBC2 A.Wilson | HAMC1 J.Theobald | NSHC1 F.Howard | WESC1 D.Caldwell | HWBC1 C.McLeod | HAMC41 C.Dickson | ||
109 | 12:25 | 28 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 C.MacFarlane | HAMC1 M.Connell | AKLC1 H.MacLean | NSHC1 J.Douglas | CAMC1 J.Ria | HWBC1 B.Edwards | WESC1 F.Hughes | ||
110 | 12:35 | 29 | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | ROTC1 C.Taft | WREC1 E.Baddeley | WESC1 S.Anderson | CAMC21 M.Dunham | BPCC1 C.O'Conner | GISC1 L.Jenkins | TGAC1 D.Bridgwater | UNWC1 C.Hone | |
111 | 12:45 | 30 | M Prem 2X final | Race: A | WESC1 B.Jowitt | RPCW1 J.Dallinger | RNZX2 S.Uru | RNZX3 J.Sullivan | RNZX1 R.Manson | RNZX4 G.Oberlin... | WKOC1 T.O'Donnell | HWBC1 S.Lack | |
112 | 13:05 | 32 | W Prem 2X final | Race: A | WESC1 H.McEwan | RNZX4 L.Ayling | RNZX2 E.Feathery | RNZX1 E.Twigg | RNZX3 L.Strack | ||||
113 | 13:15 | 33 | W Snr 4- final | Race: A | UNWC1 M.Scott | NSHC1 A.DeLong | HAMC2 A.Duke | HAMC1 M.Connell | |||||
114 | 13:25 | 34 | M U21 2X final | Race: A | RPCW2 D.Driessen | HWBC1 J.Barr | HKIC1 B.Walker | RPCW1 C.Morrison | WESC1 S.Jones | RPCW3 J.Francis | WKOC1 M.Lobb | GISC1 C.Kerr | |
115 | 13:35 | 35 | M Snr 4- final | Race: A | HAMC2 J.Theobald | WESC1 D.Caldwell | HWBC1 A.Wilson | HAMC1 P.Taylor | |||||
116 | 13:50 | 37 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | GISC2 M.Foley | NSHC2 K.Pause | HWBC3 A.Wainwright | PORC2 B.Brown | HWBC2 T.Gregory... | HWBC1 T.Crompton | GISC1 V.Shanks | ||
117 | 13:55 | 37 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | HWBC4 H.Bailey | ROTC1 M.Hunter | ROTC2 E.Cronsha... | WESC1 J.Ellis | NSHC1 L.Tilson | PORC1 I.Giacon | WESC2 L.Dixon | CLIC3 C.McCallum | |
118 | 14:05 | 38 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | WKOC1 H.Ross | CLIC1 L.Phipps | HWBC1 S.Alexander | PETC1 E.O'Brien | WESC1 H.McEwan | ||||
119 | 14:15 | 39 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | HKIC1 D.Newton | WKOC1 T.O'Donnell | CLIC1 J.Quilter | HWBC1 M.Harrison | WESC3 C.Rhodes | HAMC1 J.Theobald | HWBC3 B.Harrison | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | |
120 | 14:25 | 40 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 M.Hughes | HAMC1 J.Lee | AKLC1 J.Hos | BPCC1 D.Hatton | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | WKOC1 G.Edge | AKLC2 M.Hickford | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | |
121 | 14:45 | 42 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | CLIC1 J.Greenslade | HWBC1 Z.Simmons | HAMC1 J.Gaby-Su... | ||||||
122 | 14:55 | 43 | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | WKOC1 A.Maxwell | AKLC1 B.Niemandt | NSHC1 A.Aitchison | ROTC1 T.Wilson | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | CAMC21 K.Jans | HAMC1 B.Mace | HWBC2 G.Robson | |
123 | 15:05 | 44 | W Snr 2- final | Race: A | CLIC1 L.Radich | HAMC31 E.van der... | NSHC1 A.DeLong | PETC1 L.Miller | HWBC1 H.Jenkins | NSHC2 A.Irwin | NSHC3 S.Ryan | ||
124 | 15:15 | 45 | W U21 2X final | Race: A | GISC2 H.Evans | RPCW1 A.White | GISC1 S.Hyland | RPCA1 K.Pratt | RPCW2 L.Davison | RPCW3 E.Discombe | GISC3 P.Christie | ||
125 | 15:20 | 46 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | HWBC3 T.St George | HWBC4 M.Howard | PETC2 L.Holotau | TGAC1 D.Bridgwater | HWBC1 J.Barr | HWBC2 T.Nichol | TGAC2 S.Noyce | GISC2 C.Kerr | |
126 | 15:25 | 46 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | COMC1 O.Smith | TAWC1 B.Cudby | UNWC1 C.Hone | WREC1 S.Widger | CAMC21 M.Dunham | HKIC1 B.Walker | WREC2 E.Baddeley | GISC1 L.Jenkins | |
127 | 15:35 | 47 | M Snr 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC1 C.Rolls | BPCC1 S.Watts | NSHC1 H.Smith | ||||||
128 | 15:45 | 48 | M U21 4X- final | Race: A | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | WESC1 K.Reilly-... | RPCW2 C.Morrison | ||||||
129 | 15:55 | 49 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | HAMC31 L.Marchioni | PORC1 I.Giacon | HWBC1 L.Lindsay... | HWBC2 A.Wainwright | |||||
130 | 16:05 | 50 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | CLIC1 E.Rees | BPCC1 P.Farrell | WESC1 H.McEwan | HWBC1 S.Alexander | CAMC1 K.Steenman | CAMC2 A.Horsfall | TAWC1 H.Osborne | ||
131 | 16:25 | 52 | W Prem 4X- final | Race: A | PETC1 E.O'Brien | RPCA1 L.Stanley | RNZX2 L.Strack | RNZX1 L.Mathews | RPCW1 R.Barkla | ||||
132 | 16:45 | 51 | M Prem 4X- final | Race: A | WKOC1 M.Glenn | BPCC1 S.Watts | RPCW1 C.Morrison | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | |||||
133 | 16:55 | 54 | M Prem 8+ final | Race: A | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | NSHC1 H.Smith | RPCA1 R.Harrison | RNZX1 T.Williams | RPCW1 S.Kirkham |