HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- A Final: result (SCR)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- A Final: result (SCR)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:39.87)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (9:00.73)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:43.11)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (10:10.05)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (10:38.55)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:33.47)
- Semi-final 3: placed 5th (8:27.10)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:36.61)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:50.98)
- Semi-final 3: placed 8th (8:56.70)
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:01.95)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Leisha Currie
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:46.34)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:30.47)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:14.55)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Lucy Smith
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:02.81)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (9:04.46)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:50.73)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:49.90)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:52.27)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:58.86)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Dave Thompson
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:12.64)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:57.07)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:15.03)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:58.59)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:29.02)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:30.32)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:27.35)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:01.58)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:15.14)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:04.53)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Dave Thompson
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:24.72)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:16.80)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:25.75)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Dave Thompson
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:59.00)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Philippa Mills (stroke), Bridgette van Heuven, Georgia Ryan, Ursula Staples + Stephanie Edwards (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:03.38)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:06.41)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:19.84)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:38.21)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Sarah Makianu (stroke), Stacey McDonald, Sarah Harker-Ferguson, Jane Easton, Vicky Stuart-Jones, Claire Burrough, Clare Summers, Karen Tyrrell + Kate Cook (cox)
Coached by: Leisha Currie
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:55.41)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (9:07.84)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (9:19.55)
- B Final: placed 4th (9:35.06)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:39.58)
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Peter Taylor (stroke), Brian Berg, Dylan Matena, Dean McGovern, Don Stover, Sam Simpson, Dion Hallett, Telwa Fisher + Yuki Fukuda (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
- A Final: placed 6th (7:31.82)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Brittany Mace (stroke), Louise Dymock, Jacqui Lawrence, Ashleigh Jaques, Corryn Jackson, Jessica Ria, Julia Smith, Chloe MacFarlane + Annaliese Devoy (cox)
Coached by: Dave Thompson