WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
|||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
|||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: David Vallance
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: David Vallance
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
RPCA
RPC
|
|||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
RPCA
RPC
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
|||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Leisha Currie
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Phil Guthrie
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Blair Harrison
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Lucy Smith
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jerry Steenkamer
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Leisha Currie
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Blair Harrison
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Phil Guthrie
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Lucy Smith
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jerry Steenkamer
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Phil Guthrie
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Leisha Currie
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Lucy Smith
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Phil Guthrie
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Blair Harrison
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Blair Harrison
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jerry Steenkamer
|
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Peter Twigg
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
||||
XLBP
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
XLBP
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Amanda Puddle
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
XLBP
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Peter Twigg
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
XLBP
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Amanda Puddle
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Peter Twigg
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Amanda Puddle
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
XLBP
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Phil Guthrie
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
XLBP
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Blair Harrison
|
RPCA
RPC
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
|||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Ross Blomfield
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Ross Blomfield
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Tristan Balle (stroke), Dominic Melchers, Matthew Clarke, Cameron Mitchie-Harris + Andrew Oliver (cox)
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Ross Blomfield
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Ross Blomfield
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Tristan Balle (stroke), Dominic Melchers, Matthew Clarke, Cameron Mitchie-Harris + Andrew Oliver (cox)
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Ross Blomfield
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Tristan Balle (stroke), Dominic Melchers, Matthew Clarke, Cameron Mitchie-Harris + Andrew Oliver (cox)
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Ross Blomfield
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Hana McEwan (stroke), Louise Ormsby, Christina Blackford, Roslyn Sutherland, Jennifer Walker, Clare Mandeno, Hannah Sweetman, Jennie Tiers + Alasdair McGeachie (cox)
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Vicki Johnson (stroke), Tayla Day, Kelsey Bevan, Emily Discombe, Kara Munroe, Emily Cleland, Jessie French, Kyra Phipps + Emma Hutchinson (cox)
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Tui Martin (stroke), Phoebe Hunt, Ana Francis, Jessica Harris, Lauren Prebble, Charlotte Stacey, Nicole Woodsworth, Anna Shearer + Mary Spiers (cox)
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
RPCA
RPC
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
RPCA
RPC
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
|||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
XLBP
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
|||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Philippa Mills (stroke), Bridgette van Heuven, Georgia Ryan, Ursula Staples + Stephanie Edwards (cox)
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Amanda Puddle
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Neil Pulford
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Philippa Mills (stroke), Bridgette van Heuven, Georgia Ryan, Ursula Staples + Stephanie Edwards (cox)
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Amanda Puddle
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John White
|
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
XLBP
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
|||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Stephen Wills (stroke), David Hatton, Jonathon Lintott, Kristopher Reilly-Simmons + Heather Scott (cox)
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Kevin O'Hagan
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: David Vallance
|
XLBP
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
RPCW
RPC
|
Sarah Gray (stroke), Regan Barkla, Laura Fischer, Rebecca Baker, Hayley Hoogeveen, Lillian Clayton-Greene, Alyce Pulford, Elizabeth Travis + Matt Cameron (cox)
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Samantha Sinnett (stroke), Morgan Dunham, Karen Verwey, Anna Taylor, Georgia Perry, Megan Vaughan, Elizabeth McLean, Ashleigh Hodge + Kate Skerten (cox)
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ashleigh Binney (stroke), Allie Smith, Lauren Green, Gillian Cooper, Lucy Anderson, Lydia McClean, Ashleigh Aitchison, Sarah Adamson + Natalie Coffer (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Tui Martin (stroke), Phoebe Hunt, Ana Francis, Jessica Harris, Lauren Prebble, Charlotte Stacey, Nicole Woodsworth, Anna Shearer + Mary Spiers (cox)
|
RPCW
RPC
|
William Shaw (stroke), Jared Pehi, Brad Ross, Tyler Sherman, Tobias Wehr-Candler, Ben Lynton, Michael Berry, Andrew Healey + Matt Cameron (cox)
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Jason Kitchin (stroke), Maia Solomon, Richard Harrison, Michael Arms, Ged Campbell, Todd Hale, David Mabbott, Sam Kember + Daniel Quigley (cox)
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Alex Mason (stroke), David Kingham, Troy Mahon, Blair Patterson, David Morgan, Kaine Thompson, Luc Rodwell, Zack Oliver + Ivan Pavich (cox)
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
George Grieve (stroke), Oliver Moss, Jordan Stanley, Nathan Davenport, Shaun Houston, Kima Iosua, Finn Howard, Hayden Smith + Antony Zouch (cox)
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Joseph Hos (stroke), Nick Moloney, Tenison Maingay, Patrick Fruean, William Cullen, Sean Durkin, Zane Fookes, Liam Bradley + Andrew Muller (cox)
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
RPCW
RPC
|
David Eade (stroke), Josh Payne, Simon Watson, Eric Murray, Dane Boswell, Selwyn Cleland, Tyson Williams, Ben Hammond + Matt Cameron (cox)
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
Simon Lack (stroke), Ben Lynton, Brad Ross, Tyler Sherman, Malcolm Lewis, Graham Hill, Andrew Myers, Daniel Murtagh + Lloyd Curl (cox)
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Justin Walker (stroke), Andrew le Grice, Jamie Twigg, Hamish McQueen, Richard Barker, Martin Berka, Gregor Willox, Michael Leydon + Ryan Darby (cox)
|