Day sheet for: all rounds | finals | divisions
Saturday, 1st February 2014 |
||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 09:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | ||||||
B | 09:08 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | ||||||
C | 09:16 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||
C | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||
D | 09:24 | 5 | B U18 2- division | Race: 1 | ||||||
E | 09:28 | 5 | B U18 2- division | Race: 2 | ||||||
F | 09:36 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||
G | 09:44 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||
H | 09:52 | 8 | G U16 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||
I | 09:56 | 8 | G U16 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||
J | 10:04 | 9 | B N18 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||
K | 10:08 | 9 | B N18 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||
L | 10:16 | 9A | G N18 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||
L | 10 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||
L | 11 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||
M | 10:24 | 13 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||
N | 10:32 | 14 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||
O | 10:40 | 15 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | ||||||
O | 16 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||
P | 10:48 | 17A | B N18 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||
Q | 10:56 | 19 | B U17 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||
R | 11:00 | 19 | B U17 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||
S | 11:08 | 20 | G U17 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||
T | 11:12 | 20 | G U17 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||
U | 11:20 | 21 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||
V | 11:28 | 22 | G N18 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||
V | 22 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||
W | 11:32 | 22 | G N18 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||
X | 11:36 | 23 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||
Y | 11:44 | 24 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||
Y | 25 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||
Z | 11:52 | 26 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | ||||||
A | 12:00 | 27 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||
B | 12:40 | 28 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||
C | 12:48 | 29 | G U15 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||
C | 29 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||
D | 12:52 | 29 | G U15 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||
E | 12:56 | 30 | B U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
13:00 | 9A | G N18 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
D | 30 | B U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
31 | G U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 13:08 | 31 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||
H | 13:16 | 32 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||
I | 13:24 | 35 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||
J | 13:32 | 36 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||
K | 13:40 | 38 | B U18 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||
L | 13:44 | 38 | B U18 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||
M | 13:52 | 39 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||
N | 14:00 | 40 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||
O | 14:08 | 41 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | ||||||
P | 14:16 | 42 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||
Q | 14:24 | 43 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||
R | 14:32 | 44 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||
S | 14:40 | 45 | G U16 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||
T | 14:44 | 45 | G U16 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||
U | 14:52 | 46 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||
V | 15:00 | 47 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||
W | 15:08 | 48 | B U18 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
X | 15:12 | 48 | B U18 8+ division | Race: 2 |