- A Final: placed 1st (8:25.20)
- A Final: placed 6th (9:01.70)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:40.80)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:17.60)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (8:14.70)
- Division 2: placed 5th (9:34.10)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rosie Troughton
- A Final: placed 2nd (9:29.90)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:48.60)
- A Final: placed 5th (9:04.60)
- A Final: placed 1st (10:11.20)
- A Final: placed 2nd (10:17.10)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:33.10)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
- A Final: placed 1st (8:18.50)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:07.90)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Lauren Hancock (stroke), Conner Simes, Greer Caddigan, Camilla Cochrane, Sarah Mason, Kate Wright, Ella Batley, Kristy Fisher + Brittney Field (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jess Field
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:44.00)
- Division 1: placed 5th (8:13.60)
- A Final: placed 1st (8:46.50)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:59.60)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:06.50)
- A Final: placed 2nd (9:06.40)
- A Final: placed 6th (10:20.50)
- A Final: placed 1st (8:02.10)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:14.80)
- A Final: placed 3rd (9:19.10)
- A Final: placed 4th (10:25.00)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
- A Final: placed 6th (8:35.30)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Madeleine Minnett (stroke), Samantha Voss, Victoria Birch, Madeline Costain, Lauren Hancock, Courtney Field, Natasha Walker, Conner Simes + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:45.70)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- A Final: placed 4th (8:22.90)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:15.80)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
- A Final: placed 5th (8:45.80)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (8:35.60)
- Division 2: placed 2nd (8:41.10)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
- A Final: placed 4th (7:17.00)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:45.80)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
- A Final: placed 4th (9:20.90)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Jack Elkington
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:35.60)
- A Final: result (NRR)