Saturday, 10th December 2016 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Sponsor |
Division |
A |
08:00 |
1 |
G U16 1X |
Tom and Kay Whitton |
Race: 1 |
B |
08:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
C |
08:10 |
2 |
W Nov 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
D |
08:15 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
E |
08:20 |
3 |
M Nov 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
F |
08:25 |
4 |
Mx Nov 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
G |
08:30 |
5 |
G U18 2X |
Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing |
Race: 1 |
H |
08:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
I |
08:40 |
6 |
W Club 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
J |
08:45 |
7 |
B U17 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
K |
08:50 |
8 |
B U16 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
L |
08:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
M |
09:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
N |
09:05 |
9 |
G U17 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
O |
09:10 |
10 |
B U18 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
P |
09:15 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
Q |
09:20 |
11 |
M Club 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
R |
09:25 |
12 |
G U15 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
S |
09:30 |
13 |
B U15 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
T |
09:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
U |
09:40 |
14 |
G U16 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
V |
09:45 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
W |
09:50 |
15 |
B U17 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
X |
09:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
Y |
10:00 |
16 |
B U16 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
Z |
10:05 |
17 |
G U18 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
A |
10:10 |
18 |
W Club 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
B |
10:15 |
19 |
B U18 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
C |
10:25 |
20 |
M Club 4+ |
Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing |
Race: 1 |
D |
|
21 |
B U17 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
E |
10:30 |
22 |
G U17 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
F |
10:35 |
23 |
G U15 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
G |
10:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
H |
10:45 |
24 |
B U15 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
I |
10:50 |
25 |
G U16 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
J |
10:55 |
26 |
B U16 2X |
08004dogtucker |
Race: 1 |
K |
11:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
L |
11:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
M |
11:10 |
27 |
G U18 4+ |
Mercer Cheese |
Race: 1 |
N |
11:15 |
29 |
B U18 4X+ |
John Bernasconi Motors 2003 Ltd |
Race: 1 |
O |
11:20 |
30 |
M Club 4X+ |
South Auckland Motors |
Race: 1 |
P |
11:25 |
31 |
W Nov 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
Q |
11:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
R |
11:35 |
32 |
M Nov 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
S |
11:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
T |
11:45 |
33 |
G U17 1X |
Donoghue Properties |
Race: 1 |
U |
11:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
V |
11:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
W |
12:40 |
34 |
G U16 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
X |
12:45 |
35 |
G U15 4+ |
Pukekohe Timber |
Race: 1 |
Y |
12:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
Z |
12:55 |
36 |
B U16 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
A |
13:00 |
37 |
G U17 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
B |
13:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
C |
13:10 |
38 |
B U17 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
D |
13:15 |
39 |
B U15 4+ |
South Auckland Motors |
Race: 1 |
E |
13:20 |
40 |
G U18 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
F |
13:25 |
41 |
W Club 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
G |
13:30 |
42 |
B U18 1X |
Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing |
Race: 1 |
H |
13:35 |
43 |
M Club 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
I |
13:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
J |
13:50 |
42 |
B U18 1X |
Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing |
Race: 2 |
K |
13:55 |
44 |
W Nov 8+ |
Irvine Cartage Te Kauwhata |
Race: 1 |
L |
14:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
M |
14:05 |
45 |
M Nov 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
N |
14:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
O |
14:15 |
46 |
G U17 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
P |
14:20 |
47 |
B U17 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
Q |
14:25 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
R |
14:30 |
48 |
G U16 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
S |
14:35 |
49 |
B U16 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
T |
14:40 |
50 |
G U18 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
U |
14:45 |
52 |
B U18 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
V |
|
53 |
M Club 8+ |
South Auckland Motors |
Race: 1 |