Saturday, 10th December 2016 |
||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | G U16 1X division | Race: 1 | NSHC1 A.Oswald | WTMC1 T.Oldham | HKIC1 [THAM] E.Sorensen | COMC1 K.Richmond | TAKA1 I.Anderson | MERC1 P.Tumata |
B | 08:05 | 1 | G U16 1X division | Race: 2 | COMC2 B.Parsons | TAKA2 N.Farmiloe | HKIC2 [HAUR] N.Church | HKIC3 [HAUR] A.Crabb | MERC2 A.Chong | MERC3 J.Vandermeer |
C | 08:10 | 2 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | NSHC1 C.Haybittle | COMC1 A.Maddock | HKIC1 M.Reader | MERC1 A.Dawson | ||
D | 08:15 | 2 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | HKIC2 K.Hayward | TAKA1 A.Hood | MERC2 H.Lidgett | WESC1 O.Wrigley | ||
E | 08:20 | 3 | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC12 [SHAK] S.Beuth | SKEC1 D.Shen | HOWI1 [AKLC] M.Calvert | AKLC11 [SHAK] X.Smidt | AKLC13 S.Hinchcliff | SKEC2 R.Snookes |
F | 08:25 | 4 | Mx Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | MERC1 E.Henry | |||||
G | 08:30 | 5 | G U18 2X division | Race: 1 | COMC1 M.Murray | MERC1 S.Tumata | WTMC1 A.Richards | SKEC1 S.Humphries | HKIC1 [HAUR] S.Clayton... | |
H | 08:35 | 5 | G U18 2X division | Race: 2 | AKLC21 [EGGS] Z.Mills | HKIC2 [HAUR] S.Mischefski | WESC11 T.Clasper | AKLC22 [EGGS] L.McIlroy... | ||
I | 08:40 | 6 | W Club 2X division | Race: 1 | TAKA1 K.Halliday | MERC1 M.Vaioleti | MERC2 E.Brake | WTMC1 M.Cheesman | ||
J | 08:45 | 7 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | SKEC2 C.Ford | HKIC1 [HAUR] C.Gordon | AKLC11 [SHAK] T.Hudgell | SKEC1 G.Beggs | WTMC1 H.Oldham | |
K | 08:50 | 8 | B U16 1X division | Race: 1 | MERC1 C.Cleaver | COMC1 G.Fowler | TAKA1 E.Williams | SKEC1 T.Robinson | HKIC1 [HAUR] C.Stephenson | |
L | 08:55 | 8 | B U16 1X division | Race: 2 | SJHM1 [WKOC] G.Downey | HKIC2 [HAUR] S.Dowling | TAKA2 J.Feather... | MERC2 N.Johnston | COMC2 I.Gilbert | |
M | 09:00 | 8 | B U16 1X division | Race: 3 | HKIC3 [HAUR] J.Clayton... | COMC3 J.Foster | MERC3 J.Dunn | HKIC4 [HAUR] E.Richards | ||
N | 09:05 | 9 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | SKEC1 E.Swiatek | AKLC21 [EGGS] E.Stephens | AKLC23 [EGGS] C.Connor | AKLC22 [EGGS] R.Pham | WESC11 K.Speakman | |
O | 09:10 | 10 | B U18 2X division | Race: 1 | SKEC1 K.Blockley | AKLC11 [SHAK] N.Collins | MERC1 D.Davis | COMC1 C.McGrath | HAMC31 L.Barrett | TAKA1 T.Parkin |
P | 09:15 | 10 | B U18 2X division | Race: 2 | HKIC2 [HAUR] D.Tully | SKEC2 T.Mills | HKIC1 [HAUR] S.McDermott | MERC2 F.Barron | COMC2 M.Darby | SJHM1 |
Q | 09:20 | 11 | M Club 2X division | Race: 1 | WTMC1 L.Povey | WTMC3 T.Ferguson | WTMC4 S.Dobrec | WTMC2 S.Pilisi | COMC1 C.Welch | TAKA1 T.Blathwayt |
R | 09:25 | 12 | G U15 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC22 [EGGS] R.Knight | HKIC1 K.Pomana-Reti | AKLC21 [EGGS] S.Bell | WESC11 A.Patten | SKEC1 O.Sewell | |
S | 09:30 | 13 | B U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | HKIC1 J.Clayton... | WTMC1 M.Tremlett | SJHM1 [WKOC] R.Ngapo | TAKA1 E.Williams | AKLC11 [SHAK] S.Wisniewski | |
T | 09:35 | 13 | B U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | HKIC2 L.Tully | COMC1 J.Clark | SKEC1 B.Canton | AKLC12 X.Silk | AKLC13 C.Rojas | |
U | 09:40 | 14 | G U16 2X division | Race: 1 | HKIC1 [HAUR] S.Kruger | HAMC31 L.Wallace | WTMC1 T.Oldham | HOWI1 [AKLC] R.Kocsis | MERC1 A.Chong | |
V | 09:45 | 14 | G U16 2X division | Race: 2 | HKIC3 [HAUR] C.Doddrell | HKIC2 [HAUR] D.Starykova | NSHC1 J.Bullians | TAKA1 I.Anderson | COMC1 S.Henry | |
W | 09:50 | 15 | B U17 1X division | Race: 1 | HKIC1 [HAUR] C.Gordon | COMC1 C.McGrath | MERC1 J.Dunn | HKIC2 [HAUR] I.Astley | TAKA1 D.Burden | |
X | 09:55 | 15 | B U17 1X division | Race: 2 | COMC2 R.Corlett | COMC4 C.Clark | TAKA2 T.Blathwayt | COMC3 J.Mansell | MERC2 J.Lidgett | WTMC1 H.Oldham |
Y | 10:00 | 16 | B U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | HKIC1 C.Stephenson | AKLC11 [SHAK] S.Gollings | SKEC1 B.Franich | |||
Z | 10:05 | 17 | G U18 4X+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC21 [EGGS] A.Speirs | WESC11 K.Speakman | WTMC1 A.Richards | MERC1 S.Tumata | ||
A | 10:10 | 18 | W Club 4X+ division | Race: 1 | MERC1 M.Vaioleti | WESC11 N.McHugh | ||||
B | 10:15 | 19 | B U18 4+ division | Race: 1 | SKEC2 T.Mills | SKEC3 J.Leishman | SKEC1 M.Kelly | AKLC12 [SHAK] S.Paget | AKLC11 [SHAK] L.Zinzley | AKLC13 [SHAK] D.McGill |
C | 10:25 | 20 | M Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | HOWI1 [AKLC] M.Calvert | |||||
D | 21 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC11 [SHAK] T.Hudgell | SKEC1 G.Beggs | |||||
E | 10:30 | 22 | G U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC23 [EGGS] R.Pham | AKLC22 [EGGS] E.Stephens | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | SKEC1 A.Hynds | AKLC21 [EGGS] C.Connor | MERC1 |
F | 10:35 | 23 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | MERC1 H.Lidgett | HKIC1 C.Doddrell | SKEC1 A.Perry | TAKA1 A.Hood | ||
G | 10:40 | 23 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | HKIC2 A.Sorensen | COMC1 B.Andrews | WESC12 A.Patten | WESC11 A.Krynicki | ||
H | 10:45 | 24 | B U15 8+ division | Race: 1 | HKIC1 J.Clayton... | SKEC2 B.Canton | AKLC12 [SHAK] S.Wisniewski | SKEC1 D.Shen | AKLC11 [SHAK] X.Smidt | |
I | 10:50 | 25 | G U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | SKEC2 E.Porter | HOWI1 [AKLC] A.Williamson | HAMC31 S.Frampton | SKEC1 Z.Iqbal | ||
J | 10:55 | 26 | B U16 2X division | Race: 1 | MERC1 C.Cleaver | TAKA1 E.Williams | COMC1 G.Fowler | SJHM1 [WKOC] R.Ngapo | SKEC1 T.Robinson | |
K | 11:00 | 26 | B U16 2X division | Race: 2 | SJHM2 [WKOC] F.Hamill | AKLC11 [SHAK] H.McKay | HKIC1 [HAUR] J.Leonard | HKIC2 [HAUR] S.Dowling | AKLC12 [SHAK] C.Ryan | |
L | 11:05 | 26 | B U16 2X division | Race: 3 | COMC2 J.Foster | HKIC3 [HAUR] K.Crooks | SJHM3 [WKOC] V.Hermann | |||
M | 11:10 | 27 | G U18 4+ division | Race: 1 | SKEC1 O.Hofer | HKIC1 [HAUR] S.Clayton... | AKLC21 [EGGS] L.McIlroy... | WESC11 H.Thomas | AKLC22 [EGGS] C.Connor | |
N | 11:15 | 29 | B U18 4X+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC11 [SHAK] N.Collins | WTMC1 H.Oldham | SKEC1 M.Kelly | AKLC12 [SHAK] S.Paget | HKIC1 [HAUR] D.Tully | |
O | 11:20 | 30 | M Club 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WTMC1 L.Povey | MERC1 F.Barron | HKIC2 | |||
P | 11:25 | 31 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | COMC1 B.Andrews | NSHC1 J.Bullians | HOWI1 [AKLC] K.Hamilton | AKLC21 [EGGS] I.Muirhead | TAKA1 A.Hood | |
Q | 11:30 | 31 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | WESC12 B.Watt | MERC3 F.Webber | MERC1 D.Hart | WESC11 O.Wrigley | MERC2 C.Bingham | |
R | 11:35 | 32 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | NSHC1 A.Ensor | AKLC11 [SHAK] S.Wisniewski | WTMC1 M.Tremlett | SJHM1 [WKOC] M.Evans | COMC1 C.Aylward | |
S | 11:40 | 32 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | HAMC1 B.Forsyth | AKLC12 [SHAK] L.McGuire | HKIC1 D.Mounsey | AKLC13 F.Franklin | ||
T | 11:45 | 33 | G U17 1X division | Race: 1 | HAMC31 B.Doelman | WESC11 C.Day | COMC1 S.Billingham | NSHC1 C.Waite | MERC1 E.Cato | |
U | 11:50 | 33 | G U17 1X division | Race: 2 | WTMC1 A.Hawthorne | HKIC2 [HAUR] S.Mischefski | TAKA2 K.Halliday | MERC2 T.Isileli... | TAKA1 B.Davey | |
V | 11:55 | 33 | G U17 1X division | Race: 3 | WESC12 C.de Mont... | HKIC4 [HAUR] G.Leonard... | MERC3 K.Fryer | HKIC3 [HAUR] Z.Johnston | ||
W | 12:40 | 34 | G U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC23 [EGGS] R.Pham | AKLC22 [EGGS] S.Bell | AKLC21 [EGGS] E.Stephens | HKIC1 A.Harris | SKEC1 A.Hynds | |
X | 12:45 | 35 | G U15 4+ division | Race: 1 | HOWI1 [AKLC] E.McIntosh | SKEC1 O.Sewell | HAMC31 S.Frampton | WESC11 A.Patten | ||
Y | 12:50 | 35 | G U15 4+ division | Race: 2 | SKEC2 M.Dobbe | COMC1 B.Andrews | WESC12 B.Watt | |||
Z | 12:55 | 36 | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | TAKA1 B.Klein | HKIC3 L.Tully | HKIC2 J.Leonard | MERC1 J.Lidgett | HAMC1 B.Forsyth | HKIC1 [HAUR] C.Stephenson |
A | 13:00 | 37 | G U17 2X division | Race: 1 | MERC1 T.Isileli... | NSHC1 K.Jaeger | COMC1 M.Murray | HOWI1 [AKLC] R.Kocsis | WTMC1 C.Bailey | |
B | 13:05 | 37 | G U17 2X division | Race: 2 | TAKA1 K.Halliday | WESC11 C.Day | TAKA2 K.Williams | WTMC2 F.Blaser | MERC2 P.Tumata | |
C | 13:10 | 38 | B U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC11 [SHAK] D.McGill | SKEC1 G.Beggs | ||||
D | 13:15 | 39 | B U15 4+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC11 [SHAK] A.Clark | WTMC1 M.Tremlett | COMC1 J.Clark | SKEC2 S.Patten | SKEC1 D.Shen | |
E | 13:20 | 40 | G U18 1X division | Race: 1 | MERC1 S.Fausett | NSHC1 C.Waite | HAMC31 B.Doelman | WESC11 R.O'Brien | HKIC1 [HAUR] S.Clayton... | MERC2 S.Tumata |
F | 13:25 | 41 | W Club 1X division | Race: 1 | WTMC1 A.MacKenzie | MERC4 M.Newson | MERC2 Z.Turton | MERC3 E.Brake | MERC1 M.Vaioleti | |
G | 13:30 | 42 | B U18 1X division | Race: 1 | SJHM2 [WKOC] G.Downey | HKIC1 [HAUR] D.Tully | SJHM1 [WKOC] G.Bayley | TAKA1 T.Parkin | HKIC2 [HAUR] S.McDermott | |
H | 13:35 | 43 | M Club 1X division | Race: 1 | COMC1 C.Welch | WKOC1 H.Gill | WTMC1 L.Povey | TAKA1 T.McCann | ||
I | 13:40 | 43 | M Club 1X division | Race: 2 | WTMC2 T.Ferguson | WTMC3 S.Pilisi | AKLC11 J.Edwards | |||
J | 13:50 | 42 | B U18 1X division | Race: 2 | HKIC3 [HAUR] M.McDermott | MERC5 D.Davis | MERC4 R.Bernasconi | MERC1 M.Waters | MERC3 J.Lidgett | |
K | 13:55 | 44 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | HKIC1 A.Sorensen | HOWI1 K.Hamilton | SKEC1 O.Sewell | WESC11 E.McLaughlin | MERC1 A.Dawson | |
L | 14:00 | 44 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 2 | AKLC23 [EGGS] C.Matthews | MERC2 C.Bingham | AKLC21 [EGGS] S.Bell | AKLC22 [EGGS] R.Knight | ||
M | 14:05 | 45 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | WTMC1 S.Younie | SJHM1 [WKOC] M.Evans | NSHC1 A.Ensor | HOWI1 [AKLC] M.Calvert | HAMC1 B.Forsyth | |
N | 14:10 | 45 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | AKLC12 [SHAK] R.Paul | COMC1 C.Aylward | AKLC11 X.Yates | HOWI2 [AKLC] C.Stewart | ||
O | 14:15 | 46 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WTMC1 T.Oldham | WESC11 K.Speakman | HKIC1 [HAUR] S.Clayton... | MERC1 A.Chong | ||
P | 14:20 | 47 | B U17 2X division | Race: 1 | TAKA1 D.Burden | COMC1 C.McGrath | SJHM1 [WKOC] V.Hermann | WTMC1 H.Oldham | HKIC1 [HAUR] C.Gordon | |
Q | 14:25 | 47 | B U17 2X division | Race: 2 | SKEC2 C.Ford | HAMC31 L.Barrett | TAKA2 E.Williams | SKEC1 G.Beggs | COMC2 J.Mansell | MERC1 J.Lidgett |
R | 14:30 | 48 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | COMC1 S.Henry | HKIC2 C.Doddrell | HKIC1 S.Kruger | SKEC1 A.Hynds | SKEC2 S.Ardern | |
S | 14:35 | 49 | B U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | SKEC1 B.Franich | AKLC11 [SHAK] S.Gollings | ||||
T | 14:40 | 50 | G U18 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC21 [EGGS] E.Nicholls | SKEC1 O.Hofer | AKLC23 [EGGS] E.Stephens | AKLC22 [EGGS] C.Connor | WESC11 H.Thomas | |
U | 14:45 | 52 | B U18 8+ division | Race: 1 | SKEC1 M.Kelly | AKLC11 [SHAK] S.Paget | AKLC12 [SHAK] D.McGill | |||
V | 53 | M Club 8+ division | Race: 1 | MERC1 D.Barron | WTMC1 S.Dobrec |