menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet UPDATED
entrants | draw | schedule

Update: the day sheet has been updated since first publication; please check for changes that might affect you.

Saturday, 10th December 2016

Alpha Time Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
A08:001G U16 1X
division
Race: 1NSHC1WTMC1HKIC1HKIC1COMC1TAKA1MERC1
B08:05Race: 2COMC2TAKA2HKIC2HKIC2HKIC3HKIC3MERC2MERC3
C08:102W Nov 4X+
division
Race: 1NSHC1COMC1HKIC1MERC1
D08:15Race: 2HKIC2TAKA1MERC2WESC1
E08:203M Nov 8+
division
Race: 1AKLC12AKLC12SKEC1HOWI1HOWI1AKLC11AKLC11AKLC13SKEC2
F08:254Mx Nov 8+
division
Race: 1MERC1
G08:305G U18 2X
division
Race: 1COMC1MERC1WTMC1SKEC1HKIC1HKIC1
H08:35Race: 2AKLC21AKLC21HKIC2HKIC2WESC11AKLC22AKLC22
I08:406W Club 2X
division
Race: 1TAKA1MERC1MERC2WTMC1
J08:457B U17 4X+
division
Race: 1SKEC2HKIC1HKIC1AKLC11AKLC11SKEC1WTMC1
K08:508B U16 1X
division
Race: 1MERC1COMC1TAKA1SKEC1HKIC1HKIC1
L08:55Race: 2SJHM1SJHM1HKIC2HKIC2TAKA2MERC2COMC2
M09:00Race: 3HKIC3HKIC3COMC3MERC3HKIC4HKIC4
N09:059G U17 4+
division
Race: 1SKEC1AKLC21AKLC21AKLC23AKLC23AKLC22AKLC22WESC11
O09:1010B U18 2X
division
Race: 1SKEC1AKLC11AKLC11MERC1COMC1HAMC31TAKA1
P09:15Race: 2HKIC2HKIC2SKEC2HKIC1HKIC1MERC2COMC2SJHM1
Q09:2011M Club 2X
division
Race: 1WTMC1WTMC3WTMC4WTMC2COMC1TAKA1
R09:2512G U15 8+
division
Race: 1AKLC22AKLC22HKIC1AKLC21AKLC21WESC11SKEC1
S09:3013B U15 4X+
division
Race: 1HKIC1WTMC1SJHM1SJHM1TAKA1AKLC11AKLC11
T09:35Race: 2HKIC2COMC1SKEC1AKLC12AKLC13
U09:4014G U16 2X
division
Race: 1HKIC1HKIC1HAMC31WTMC1HOWI1HOWI1MERC1
V09:45Race: 2HKIC3HKIC3HKIC2HKIC2NSHC1TAKA1COMC1
W09:5015B U17 1X
division
Race: 1HKIC1HKIC1COMC1MERC1HKIC2HKIC2TAKA1
X09:55Race: 2COMC2COMC4TAKA2COMC3MERC2WTMC1
Y10:0016B U16 8+
division
Race: 1HKIC1AKLC11AKLC11SKEC1
Z10:0517G U18 4X+
division
Race: 1AKLC21AKLC21WESC11WTMC1MERC1
A10:1018W Club 4X+
division
Race: 1MERC1WESC11
B10:1519B U18 4+
division
Race: 1SKEC2SKEC3SKEC1AKLC12AKLC12AKLC11AKLC11AKLC13AKLC13
C10:2520M Club 4+
division
Race: 1HOWI1HOWI1
D 21B U17 4+
division
Race: 1AKLC11AKLC11SKEC1
E10:3022G U17 8+
division
Race: 1AKLC23AKLC23AKLC22AKLC22HKIC1SKEC1AKLC21AKLC21MERC1
F10:3523G U15 4X+
division
Race: 1MERC1HKIC1SKEC1TAKA1
G10:40Race: 2HKIC2COMC1WESC12WESC11
H10:4524B U15 8+
division
Race: 1HKIC1SKEC2AKLC12AKLC12SKEC1AKLC11AKLC11
I10:5025G U16 4+
division
Race: 1SKEC2HOWI1HOWI1HAMC31SKEC1
J10:5526B U16 2X
division
Race: 1MERC1TAKA1COMC1SJHM1SJHM1SKEC1
K11:00Race: 2SJHM2SJHM2AKLC11AKLC11HKIC1HKIC1HKIC2HKIC2AKLC12AKLC12
L11:05Race: 3COMC2HKIC3HKIC3SJHM3SJHM3
M11:1027G U18 4+
division
Race: 1SKEC1HKIC1HKIC1AKLC21AKLC21WESC11AKLC22AKLC22
N11:1529B U18 4X+
division
Race: 1AKLC11AKLC11WTMC1SKEC1AKLC12AKLC12HKIC1HKIC1
O11:2030M Club 4X+
division
Race: 1WTMC1MERC1HKIC2
P11:2531W Nov 4+
division
Race: 1COMC1NSHC1HOWI1HOWI1AKLC21AKLC21TAKA1
Q11:30Race: 2WESC12MERC3MERC1WESC11MERC2
R11:3532M Nov 4X+
division
Race: 1NSHC1AKLC11AKLC11WTMC1SJHM1SJHM1COMC1
S11:40Race: 2HAMC1AKLC12AKLC12HKIC1AKLC13
T11:4533G U17 1X
division
Race: 1HAMC31WESC11COMC1NSHC1MERC1
U11:50Race: 2WTMC1HKIC2HKIC2TAKA2MERC2TAKA1
V11:55Race: 3WESC12HKIC4HKIC4MERC3HKIC3HKIC3
W12:4034G U16 8+
division
Race: 1AKLC23AKLC23AKLC22AKLC22AKLC21AKLC21HKIC1SKEC1
X12:4535G U15 4+
division
Race: 1HOWI1HOWI1SKEC1HAMC31WESC11
Y12:50Race: 2SKEC2COMC1WESC12
Z12:5536B U16 4X+
division
Race: 1TAKA1HKIC3HKIC2MERC1HAMC1HKIC1HKIC1
A13:0037G U17 2X
division
Race: 1MERC1NSHC1COMC1HOWI1HOWI1WTMC1
B13:05Race: 2TAKA1WESC11TAKA2WTMC2MERC2
C13:1038B U17 8+
division
Race: 1AKLC11AKLC11SKEC1
D13:1539B U15 4+
division
Race: 1AKLC11AKLC11WTMC1COMC1SKEC2SKEC1
E13:2040G U18 1X
division
Race: 1MERC1NSHC1HAMC31WESC11HKIC1HKIC1MERC2
F13:2541W Club 1X
division
Race: 1WTMC1MERC4MERC2MERC3MERC1
G13:3042B U18 1X
division
Race: 1SJHM2SJHM2HKIC1HKIC1SJHM1SJHM1TAKA1HKIC2HKIC2
H13:3543M Club 1X
division
Race: 1COMC1WKOC1WTMC1TAKA1
I13:40Race: 2WTMC2WTMC3AKLC11
J13:5042B U18 1X
division
Race: 2HKIC3HKIC3MERC5MERC4MERC1MERC3
K13:5544W Nov 8+
division
Race: 1HKIC1HOWI1SKEC1WESC11MERC1
L14:00Race: 2AKLC23AKLC23MERC2AKLC21AKLC21AKLC22AKLC22
M14:0545M Nov 4+
division
Race: 1WTMC1SJHM1SJHM1NSHC1HOWI1HOWI1HAMC1
N14:10Race: 2AKLC12AKLC12COMC1AKLC11HOWI2HOWI2
O14:1546G U17 4X+
division
Race: 1WTMC1WESC11HKIC1HKIC1MERC1
P14:2047B U17 2X
division
Race: 1TAKA1COMC1SJHM1SJHM1WTMC1HKIC1HKIC1
Q14:25Race: 2SKEC2HAMC31TAKA2SKEC1COMC2MERC1
R14:3048G U16 4X+
division
Race: 1COMC1HKIC2HKIC1SKEC1SKEC2
S14:3549B U16 4+
division
Race: 1SKEC1AKLC11AKLC11
T14:4050G U18 8+
division
Race: 1AKLC21AKLC21SKEC1AKLC23AKLC23AKLC22AKLC22WESC11
U14:4552B U18 8+
division
Race: 1SKEC1AKLC11AKLC11AKLC12AKLC12
V 53M Club 8+
division
Race: 1MERC1WTMC1

MERC2016 Calendar

November 16
MTWTFSS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930 
 

December 16
MTWTFSS
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

MERC2016 Venue

map of New Zealand

Mercer

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland