Saturday, 1st December 2012 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Sponsor |
Division |
A |
08:30 |
1 |
G U16 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
B |
08:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
C |
08:40 |
2 |
W Club 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
D |
08:45 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
E |
08:50 |
3 |
M Club 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
F |
08:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
G |
09:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
H |
09:05 |
4 |
G U17 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
I |
09:10 |
5 |
B U17 4X+ |
Maxwell Parsley |
Race: 1 |
J |
09:15 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
K |
09:20 |
6 |
W Nov 4X+ |
South Auckland Motors |
Race: 1 |
L |
09:25 |
7 |
M Nov 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
M |
09:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
N |
09:35 |
8 |
G U15 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
O |
09:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
P |
09:45 |
9 |
B U15 4X+ |
T & G Aluminium Ltd and IMG Ltd |
Race: 1 |
Q |
09:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
R |
09:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
S |
10:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
T |
10:05 |
10 |
B U17 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
U |
10:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
V |
10:15 |
11 |
G U16 2X |
Great Goods |
Race: 1 |
W |
10:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
X |
10:25 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
Y |
10:30 |
12 |
B U16 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
Z |
10:35 |
13 |
W Club 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
A |
|
16 |
G U17 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
B |
10:40 |
14 |
B U17 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
C |
|
15 |
M Club 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
D |
10:45 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
E |
10:55 |
17 |
G U15 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
F |
11:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
G |
11:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
H |
11:10 |
18 |
B U15 8+ |
Wharfe Bros and Ardmore Nurseries |
Race: 1 |
I |
11:15 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
J |
11:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
K |
11:25 |
19 |
G U16 4+ |
Flooring HQ |
Race: 1 |
L |
|
21 |
W Club 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
M |
11:30 |
20 |
B U16 2X |
Pukekohe Timber Packaging Ltd |
Race: 1 |
N |
11:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
O |
11:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
P |
11:45 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
Q |
11:50 |
22 |
M Club 4X+ |
Roof Improvements Ltd |
Race: 1 |
R |
11:55 |
23 |
W Nov 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
S |
12:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
T |
12:45 |
24 |
B U16 1X |
Molander Electrical Ltd |
Race: 1 |
U |
12:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
V |
12:55 |
25 |
M Nov 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
W |
13:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
X |
13:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
Y |
13:10 |
26 |
G U17 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
Z |
13:15 |
27 |
G U15 4+ |
Pukekohe Timber |
Race: 1 |
A |
13:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
B |
13:25 |
28 |
B U15 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
C |
13:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
D |
13:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
E |
13:40 |
29 |
G U16 8+ |
Greg Bracewell Panelbeaters |
Race: 1 |
F |
13:45 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
G |
13:50 |
30 |
B U16 4X+ |
Pukekohe Growers Supplies |
Race: 1 |
H |
13:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
I |
14:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
J |
14:05 |
31 |
G U17 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
K |
14:10 |
32 |
B U17 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
L |
14:15 |
33 |
W Club 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
M |
14:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
N |
14:25 |
34 |
M Club 1X |
PAK'nSAVE Pukekohe |
Race: 1 |
O |
14:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
P |
14:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
Q |
14:40 |
35 |
W Nov 8+ |
Sutherland Produce Ltd |
Race: 1 |
R |
14:45 |
36 |
M Nov 4+ |
McRobbie Bros |
Race: 1 |
S |
14:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
T |
14:55 |
37 |
G U17 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
U |
15:00 |
38 |
B U17 2X |
Counties Scaffolding Ltd |
Race: 1 |
V |
15:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
W |
15:10 |
39 |
G U16 4X+ |
0800 4 DOWNCOW |
Race: 1 |
X |
15:15 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
Y |
15:20 |
40 |
B U16 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
Z |
15:25 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
A |
15:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
B |
15:35 |
41 |
W Club 8+ |
Kevin and Rachael Hill |
Race: 1 |
C |
|
42 |
M Club 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |