- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 5th
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Thomas Hallwright (stroke), Sam Attard, Michael Beynon, Troy O'Shaughnessy + Ruslan Blommestyn (cox)
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
- Division 1: placed 1st
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Alex Rov (stroke), Chris Stockley, Jack Wilson, Suave Pilisi, Saxon Clowther, Matthew Sammut, Alex Gilbert, Shaun Stockley + Ruslan Blommestyn (cox)
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event 9
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: T & G Aluminium Ltd and IMG Ltd
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 3rd
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Saxon Clowther (stroke), Chris Stockley, Josh Hill, Suave Pilisi, Sam Attard, Jack Wilson, Roman Blackman, Sam Dobrec + Ruslan Blommestyn (cox)
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Breanna Hawthorne
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 3rd
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Breanna Hawthorne
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 1st
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
- Division 3: placed 1st
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Breanna Hawthorne
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event 30
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Growers Supplies
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 2nd
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
- Division 2: result (DNS)
- Division 1: placed 1st
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Chelsea McCaffrey (stroke), Erin Rogatski, Lucretia Dobrec, Ellen Atkinson + Breanna Hawthorne (cox)
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
Antton Helmi (stroke), Thomas Hallwright, Beaudene Widdison, Troy O'Shaughnessy, Sam Attard, Ethan Sammut, Trahern Short, Paul Semmons + Ruslan Blommestyn (cox)
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
- Division 1: placed 5th