NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Hugo Verdonk (stroke), Jared Greenfield, Kelby Cai, Mathew Barry, Marco Hofma, Joshua Day, Murdoch Dagger, Rowan Angelo + James Wisniewski (cox)
Coached by: Wbhs
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event 9
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: T & G Aluminium Ltd and IMG Ltd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wbhs
- Division 2: placed 5th
Event 9
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: T & G Aluminium Ltd and IMG Ltd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Campbell Teixeira (stroke), Finn Pethers-Boak, James Brake, Trent Butterworth + James Wisniewski (cox)
Coached by: Wbhs
- Division 3: placed 5th
Event 9
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: T & G Aluminium Ltd and IMG Ltd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wbhs
- Division 4: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Noah Kemp (stroke), Matt Lupton, Cameron Houston, Joshua Day, Max Kirtley, Dion Lee, Robbie MacGregor, Liam Cole + Ben Adkins (cox)
Coached by: Wbhs
- Division 1: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Campbell Teixeira (stroke), Jackson Bennett, Kelby Cai, Mathew Barry, Liam Pugh, Mitchell Hazelhurst, James Maber, Jared Greenfield + James Wisniewski (cox)
Coached by: Wbhs
- Division 2: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Hugo Verdonk (stroke), Matthew Martin, James Brake, Finn Pethers-Boak, Callum Gilmour, Cameron Hey, Connor Matthews, Jack Anstis + Dylan Whale (cox)
Coached by: Wbhs
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 4: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wbhs
- Division 1: placed 5th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wbhs
- Division 2: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wbhs
- Division 2: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wbhs
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Event 30
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Growers Supplies
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wbhs
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event 30
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Growers Supplies
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wbhs
- Division 3: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wbhs
- Division 1: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wbhs
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wbhs
- Division 2: placed 3rd