- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
George Richardson (stroke), Jordan Blair, Kyle Clements, Roy Pratt, Adam Clark, Kurt Arthur, Jasper Vining, Hugo Messer + Jonny Brown (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
Cam Finlay (stroke), Leo Kirk, Harry Eisenhut, Caleb Petherbridge, Iden Schumann, Tom Cunningham, Ethan Sheffield, Sam Poulsen + Patrick Sturmey (cox)
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event 9
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: T & G Aluminium Ltd and IMG Ltd
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
Carlos Aguilera Cortes (stroke), Matt MacDonald, Max Cooper, Bronson Lotu-Iiga + Finn Humberstone Hurley (cox)
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Event 9
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: T & G Aluminium Ltd and IMG Ltd
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 3: placed 2nd
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
Erik Koefoed (stroke), Blake Koefoed, Matt Hamilton, Ben Toogood, Jim Aimer, Harry Hornabrook, Jack Holland, James McNicol + Nick Brown (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 1st
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
Kuan-Hao Chen (stroke), John Burford, Adam Clark, Matt MacDonald, Max Cooper, Toby Rainger, Garrick Donald, Iden Schumann + Patrick Sturmey (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
Harry Hornabrook (stroke), Leo Kirk, Sam Poulsen, Caleb Petherbridge + Finn Humberstone Hurley (cox)
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event 30
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Growers Supplies
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event 30
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Growers Supplies
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 3: placed 3rd
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
Robert Humby (stroke), Daniel Ross, Luke Poulsen, Jaco Theunissen, Patrick Dolan, Bill Stanley-Harris, Darcy Palmer, Sapolu Sapolu + Hamish Lowry (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 3rd
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
George Richardson (stroke), Jordan Blair, Kyle Clements, Harry Hornabrook + Finn Humberstone Hurley (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 4th
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
Reuben Sandoy (stroke), Robert Duncan, Callum Ross, Navin Kurup, Matt Hamilton, Jaco Theunissen, Jake Florence, Patrick Dolan + Matt Wylie (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
Robert Humby (stroke), Daniel Ross, Felix Schmidt, Josh Little, Luke Poulsen, Peter Boberg, Darcy Palmer, Bill Stanley-Harris + Jonny Brown (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd