- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 3: placed 3rd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Holmes
- Division 1: placed 2nd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Katrina Betty (stroke), Amber Piggott, Stephanie Hyde-Richards, Carlotta Martin + Cara-Lisa Schloots (cox)
Coached by: Chris Betty & Murray Twining
- Division 1: placed 6th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Andrew Schwass (stroke), Duane Tomlinson, Logan Betty, Kyle Campbell, Cody Welch, Jesse Gillibrand, Jonathan Essex, Leo Allely + Ethan Dickey (cox)
Coached by: Chris Betty & Murray Twining
- Division 1: placed 5th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Donna Allely (stroke), Glenn Hutley, Marty Melchers, Matt Birch, Mike Dawson, Mel Skelton, Paula Murray, Phil Turton + Victoria Mouselimis (cox)
Coached by: Trevor Simpson
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Division 2: placed 5th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Jack Baxter (stroke), Finn Murphy, Zach Butters, Tyler Young, Callum Voorburg, Joshua Hill, Sam Farmer, Eli Murphy + Ryan Fahy (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Graham Smith
- Division 2: placed 1st
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Bryni Waldron-Lemon (stroke), Rebecca Caulton, Alesha Guard, Natasha Scott, Georgia Skelton, Micaela Turner, Hannah Wise, Katie Iqbal + Katie Newman (cox)
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Event 9
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: T & G Aluminium Ltd and IMG Ltd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Graham Smith
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event 9
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: T & G Aluminium Ltd and IMG Ltd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Graham Smith
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 1: result (DNS)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
- Division 1: placed 5th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
- Division 1: placed 4th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Betty & Murray Twining
- Division 2: placed 5th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Division 2: placed 3rd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Division 2: result (SCR)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Division 3: placed 2nd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Michael Kerr (stroke), Liam Douglas, Matthew Shirley, Damon Abraham, Tyrin Poutai, Cain Young, Alex Nota, John Lidgett + Sarah Nota (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Graham Smith
- Division 2: placed 1st
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Betty & Murray Twining
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 4: placed 2nd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
- Division 1: placed 1st
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
- Division 1: placed 7th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Holmes
- Division 1: placed 3rd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Katrina Betty (stroke), Amber Piggott, Stephanie Hyde-Richards, Carlotta Martin + Cara-Lisa Schloots (cox)
Coached by: Chris Betty & Murray Twining
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Division 1: placed 1st
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Division 2: placed 1st
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Division 2: placed 3rd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Graham Smith
- Division 1: placed 2nd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Graham Smith
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Event 30
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Growers Supplies
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: result (DNS)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Kasey Martin (stroke), Stephanie Bacon, Katrina Betty, Amber Piggott, Stephanie Hyde-Richards, Carlotta Martin, Mickayla Strode-Penny, Francesca Bacon + Sarah Cavey (cox)
Coached by: Chris Betty & Murray Twining
- Division 1: placed 6th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Georgia Morrow (stroke), Georgia Colson, Emma Cullen De Beer, Amber Majurey, Samantha Fausett, Zoe Turton, Evie Brake, Larissa O'Gorman + Leone Humber (cox)
Coached by: Neil Pollock & Rob Holmes
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 4th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Betty & Murray Twining
- Division 1: placed 2nd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Betty & Murray Twining
- Division 2: placed 5th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Graham Smith
- Division 2: placed 1st
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Graham Smith
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 4th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Betty & Murray Twining
- Division 2: placed 4th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
- Division 3: placed 2nd