RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:41.81)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:45.62)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:56.40)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:52.12)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:48.94)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (8:03.33)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:08.51)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:15.25)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Rosie Gray (stroke), Chloe Berge, Tessa Reid, Kyla Otway, Brianna Yates, Rosa Blake, Emma Ffowcs Williams, Holly O'Loughlin + Sophie Pye (cox)
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:57.12)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:51.69)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:54.79)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:04.70)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:03.77)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:07.49)
- Semi-final 1: result (SCR)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Jack Stainton & Kris Gallagher
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:57.53)
- Repechage 3: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:49.96)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:34.27)
- B Final: result (SCR)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Samantha Vance, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Anneka Calder, Chloe Berge, Charlotte Gray, Rosa Jones, Lily King + Hillary Royds (cox)
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Samantha Duggan
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Rosa Dalzell (stroke), Matilda Evatt, Franny Ullrich, Claudia O'Shannessey, Emma Ffowcs Williams, Kate Wield, Rosa Davies, Grace Brownrigg + Ava Smith (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Simon Van Rossen
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:48.90)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (7:34.21)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fiona Paterson & Mark Cotham
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:33.44)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:39.22)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:39.88)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Lily King (stroke), Charlotte Gray, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Samantha Summerfield + Hillary Royds (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Simon Van Rossen
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:49.16)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 3rd (7:57.78)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:51.52)
- B Final: result (SCR)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Samantha Duggan
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:53.24)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 3rd (8:00.41)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:47.43)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:53.36)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Isabella Inkson (stroke), Anneka Calder, Alice Sproat, Emma Stephens, Millie Knight, Alice Graham, Imogen Bell, Milly Dickie + Amber Williams (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Samantha Vance, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Charlotte Gray + Hillary Royds (cox)
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Samantha Duggan
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:43.97)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:37.61)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:38.38)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Samantha Duggan
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:02.17)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:00.48)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:00.89)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:04.44)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Fiona Paterson
- Heat 2: placed 4th
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:51.75)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:44.52)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:56.36)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Matilda Hayman, Tessa Reid, Kyla Otway, Rosie Gray, Rosa Blake, Brianna Yates, Holly O'Loughlin + Sophie Nelson (cox)
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:08.85)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:24.88)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:16.56)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Rosa Davies (stroke), Kate Wield, Emma Ffowcs Williams, Claudia O'Shannessey, Holly Ellis, Rosa Dalzell, Penny Proctor, Penelope Frost + Danielle Rutter (cox)
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:41.58)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:55.73)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:45.83)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:58.96)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:48.56)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Isabella Inkson (stroke), Anneka Calder, Alice Sproat, Isabella Carter, Millie Knight, Jemima Bell, Imogen Bell, Samantha Vance + Amber Williams (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:21.80)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:03.14)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:58.68)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Claire Watson (stroke), Emma Stephens, Samantha Summerfield, Alice Graham, Kate Harvey, Milly Dickie, Jessica Miller, Siobhan Bratten + Sophie Nelson (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Paterson & Mark Cotham
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:39.77)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:22.64)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:15.96)