WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:48.78)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:49.52)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:02.79)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:07.20)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:05.67)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 4th (8:01.07)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:29.66)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:27.32)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:05.79)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 6th (8:11.92)
- C Final: placed 4th (8:31.23)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 2: result (DNF)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:05.71)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (7:55.63)
- C Final: placed 1st (8:14.08)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:50.82)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 1st (9:29.27)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (9:13.25)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:51.29)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Emma Williams (stroke), Emma Wellington, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Phoebe Pottinger + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:12.75)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:12.62)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 8th (8:34.07)
- D Final: placed 4th (8:22.33)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
May Hodgkinson (stroke), Eleanor White, Alice Fahey, Niccy Holdsworth, Sophie McKeogh, Amy Wills, Heather Miller, Emma Douglass + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:28.56)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:14.51)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:26.71)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:34.72)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 5th (9:48.25)
- C Final: placed 2nd (8:44.70)
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (8:40.14)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 6th (9:31.69)
- C Final: placed 1st (8:39.16)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:42.46)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 2nd (8:05.88)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:45.34)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:36.84)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:52.41)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 7th (8:42.42)
- D Final: placed 3rd (7:58.68)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:41.38)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:49.38)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:56.22)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:46.99)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:58.83)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (8:41.90)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:39.93)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:41.15)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:52.19)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:51.13)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:45.98)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:50.05)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 3: placed 2nd
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:41.76)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:29.44)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:40.46)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Emma Williams (stroke), Emma Wellington, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Phoebe Pottinger + Charlotte Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:04.59)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:13.53)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:10.52)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 4th (8:38.69)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:34.42)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:16.03)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:27.31)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (8:38.05)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Maeghan Casey (stroke), Caitlin Revell, Taylor Bryers, Anna Tirikatene, Louise Cameron, Emily Rampton, Alana Taggart, Unity Crabtree + Regina Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 1: placed 4th (07:42.60)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (07:34.41)
- A Final: placed 6th (07:29.48)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:18.60)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 3rd (8:46.60)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:25.18)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:23.88)