Heat 1 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Devin Pullybank (stroke), Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Ethan Saywell, Victor Hossbach + Cody Docherty (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
|||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Adele Graham
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Jez Nicholson-Kelly (stroke), Jack McLaughlan, Oscar Cochrane, Nic Chamberlain + Cameron Leydon (cox)
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: John Robinson & Dave Williamson
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Liam Bradley
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Walker
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Peter Fraser, Mel Schroeder
|
|||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Don McDonald & Matt Lawson
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Scott Pink
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|