Heat 1 Progression: 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Lia Chalmers (stroke), Brooke Poutawera, Danielle Neilson, Annabel Robinson + Elloise Cleghorn (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
KAIA
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Div Kumar
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Sean O Neill
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Sean O Neill
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Hannah Stone
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
QHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Peter Smith
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Helen Hickling & Hennie Tutton
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
|||
Heat 6 Progression: 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Emma Weith
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Sophia Linares-Fontona (stroke), Grace Guyton, Chanel Williams, Yneke Edzes + Isabella Hanning (cox)
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|