CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown & Callum Ross
|
||||
LIND
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Judith Hamilton Abbey Roberts & Peter Fraser
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Danny Squire (stroke), Aiden Payne-Isaacs, Jett Lovegrove-Edlington, Tawera Marsh + Reuben Lovell (cox)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
|
||||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Glynn Davies & Grant Morgan
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Andrew Taylor
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Judith Hamilton Abbey Roberts & Peter Fraser
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown & Callum Ross
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
LIND
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Glynn Davies & Grant Morgan
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Andrew Taylor
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
LIND
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Glynn Davies & Grant Morgan
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Murray
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Judith Hamilton Abbey Roberts & Peter Fraser
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Andrew Taylor
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
|
|||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Danny Squire (stroke), Aiden Payne-Isaacs, Jett Lovegrove-Edlington, Tawera Marsh + Reuben Lovell (cox)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown & Callum Ross
|
|||
LIND
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Andrew Taylor
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Glynn Davies & Grant Morgan
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Murray
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Judith Hamilton Abbey Roberts & Peter Fraser
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Danny Squire (stroke), Aiden Payne-Isaacs, Jett Lovegrove-Edlington, Tawera Marsh + Reuben Lovell (cox)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney & Michael Arms
|