CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Na
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Na
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Na
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Ethan Graham, Griffin Maaka, George Murray + Sam Paviour-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
KHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Mitchell Booth & Mitchell Anderson
|
|||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ken Patten & Mitchell Hazelhurst
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Na
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
KHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Mitchell Booth & Mitchell Anderson
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ken Patten & Mitchell Hazelhurst
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Ethan Graham, Griffin Maaka, George Murray + Sam Paviour-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Anthony McNamara & Na
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
|||
KHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Mitchell Booth & Mitchell Anderson
|