RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Anneka Calder, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Samantha Summerfield + Sophie Nelson (cox)
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Frahar
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Sophie Chisholm (stroke), Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Ella Bartram, Kimberly Wallace + Charlotte Grey (cox)
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & George Keys
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Callum Wright
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Matt Lawson
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Lauren Shields (stroke), Shreya Ekbote, Aimee Channer, Sasha Humberstone + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Rob Nichols
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John Frampton
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & George Keys
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jordan Stanley & Mike Stanley
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Guy Williams
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Guy Williams
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Eva Millar, Lucy McIlroy-Foster, Ariana Speirs + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lizzie Stevenson (stroke), Georgia Foster, Jessica Le Poidevin, Amelia Sharpe + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Ivana Giacon
|
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith & Josh Schmidt
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John Frampton
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jarod Fleming
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jordan Stanley & Mike Stanley
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: George Keys
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Harriet Kitchingman (stroke), Lily Devereaux, Olivia Paterson, Caetana Langston + Gyda Heidtke (cox)
|
||||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Sigrid Davis
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By Deley
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
|||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Amy Hill (stroke), Phoebe Archibald, Kezia Deavoll, Lucinda Trethewey + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
||||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Germain Hellriegel-White (stroke), Marcus Winter, Daniel Fraser, Jackson Baas + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Alice Graham, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Hannah MacFarlane + Sophie Nelson (cox)
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Jack Collin & John Robinson
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
||||
ONEW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
HTVH
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ross Collinge & Andrew Bird
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Sophie Chisholm (stroke), Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Daan Bolder, Kimberly Wallace + Arabella Mitchell (cox)
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Jarod Fleming
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
||||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ollie Behrent
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|