- Heat 8: placed 6th (7:51.22)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:44.49)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 7th (8:00.55)
- D Final: placed 1st (8:16.28)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:52.09)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:47.59)
- Quarter-final 1: result (SCR)
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:32.14)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:47.67)
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:42.20)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (7:18.18)
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:03.16)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:32.61)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (7:37.83)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:26.88)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:48.45)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 7th (7:45.06)
- C Final: placed 8th (7:46.46)
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
Benjamin Visser (stroke), Benjamin MacGregor, Lewis Meates, Jamie Soper, Samuel Reed, Will O'Brien, Thomas Arscott, Ben Fleming + Caleb Parsons (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
- Heat 6: placed 7th (8:34.93)
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:09.94)
- Repechage 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:34.19)
- Repechage 1: result (SCR)
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
Thomas McIntyre (stroke), Willem Wylaars, George Watson, Quentin Monaghan, Charlie Hall, Flynt Preston, Ben Fleming, Alexander Roberts + Jackson Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
- Heat 2: placed 5th (6:33.14)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (6:58.45)
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:17.84)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (7:30.33)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:35.57)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:35.06)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:15.21)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:28.70)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:24.69)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:25.60)
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:11.21)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (7:28.13)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:38.40)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:43.73)
- Heat 1: result (SCR)